PUCHAR LIGI 2023/24

 

 

1

RAF CAR                  
   1                      
RAF CAR                
32 ----                  
    19                    8 : 4    RAF CAR            
17 GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW                  
                        7 : 4
 GLADIATOR                
16 KRODYLKI                  
           13 : 1   RAF CAR         

9

METALIKA RAD TEL                  
                     METALIKA RAD TEL                 
24 ----                  
    20               3 : 2    METALIKA RAD TEL            
8 MBG JUNIORZY SKALBMIERZ                  
   4                  MBG JUNIORZY                 
25 ----                  
                     

5

KOMODA SMAKU                  
   5                KOMODA SMAKU                 
28 ----                  
    21             2 : 8    RACHWAŁOWIANKA            
12 RACHWAŁOWIANKA                  
   6                      RACHWAŁOWIANKA                
21 ----                  
         3 : 8   PG BRUK         

13

POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE                  
   7                      2 : 6  FINO WINO                
20 FINO WINO WIŚLICA                  
    22                     5 : 0 vo     PG BRUK            
29 ----                  
   8                      
PG BRUK                
4 PG BRUK                  
                     

3

MKS WŁOSTOWIANKA                  
   9                      MKS WŁOSTOWIANKA                 
30 ----                  
    23               1 : 3    ZŁOTY TEAM            
19 ZŁOTY TEAM                  
   10                   6 : 4
 ZŁOTY TEAM                
14 NITRO WISŁA SIEROSŁAWICE                  
         3 : 5    PŁYWALIA KOS         

11

TYGRYSKI                  
   11                   TYGRYSKI                 
22 ----                  
    24               5 : 13    PŁYWALIA KOS             
27 ----                  
  12              PŁYWALIA KOS                 
6 PŁYWALIA KOS                  
                     

7

SIELEC TEAM                  
  13                    SIELEC TEAM                 
26 ----                  
    25           0 : 3    PERSHING TEAM            
23 ----                  
   14                   PERSHING TEAM                 
10 PERSHING TEAM                  
         2: 2 k 4 : 3    PERSHING TEAM        

15

WKS KONIUSZA                  
   15                    0 : 5 vo    KÓZKOWIANKA                
18 KÓZKOWIANKA KÓZKI                  
    26          1 : 0    KÓZKOWIANKA            
31 ----                  
   16                  NA BANI                 
2 NA BANI                  

 

 

Wyniki:

PERSHING TEAM
Wójcik D. 1, Komenda K. 1
  KÓZKOWIANKA KÓZKI
Kocel P. 1, Kozioł M. 1
2:2
K 4:3
PŁYWALNIA KOS
Adamski K. 4, Nowak D. 1
  ZŁOTY TEAM
Kądzielski M. 2, Olesiński K. 1
5:3
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
Trzaska K. 1, Zientara S. 1, samobójcza
Beruś J. 1
  PG BRUK
Beruś J. 7, Kościółek B. 1
3:8
METALIKA RAD TEL
Zaleśny A. 1
  RAF CAR
Modrzewiecki M. 6, Jasiński F. 4, Swat Sz. 2,
Kępiński E. 1
1:13
KOMODA SMAKU
Turek D. 2
  RACHWAŁOWIANKA
Stalmach K. 4, Trzaska K. 1, Kułaga Ł. 1, 
Kurczyna B. 1, Stanek M. 1
2:8
KÓZKOWIANKA KÓZKI
Woda W. 1
  NA BANI
1:0
SIELEC TEAM
  PERSHING TEAM
Chuchmacz E. 1, Podedwórny K. 1,
Podedwórny D. 1
0:3
RAF CAR
Swat J. 3, Klepacz P. 2, Kopciara E. 1,
Jasiński F. 1
  GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW
Nowak P. 3, Misiewicz Ł. 1
8:4
MKS WŁOSTOWIANKA
Bysiński P. 1
  ZŁOTY TEAM
Kądzielski M. 1, Kądzielski Marcin 1
1:3
FINO WINO
  PG BRUK
0:5 VO
METALIKA RAD TEL
WAtek A. 3
  MBG JUNIORZY SKALBMIERZ
Kotorz K. 1, Włosowicz K. 1
3:2
ZŁOTY TEAM
Wieczorek D. 3, Kazimierczyk P. 3
  NITRO WISŁA SIEROSŁAWICE
Głuszek B. 2, Francuz A. 1, Pieprznik S. 1
6:4
PŁYWALNIA KOS
Cieśla D. 4, Szczerba G. 3, Pleszyński R. 2,
Adamski K. 2, Nowak M. 1, Kurek K. 1
  TYGRYSKI
Wójcik Sz. 3, Nowak M. 2
13:5
GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW
Buczak K. 3, Nowak P. 2, Stokłosa A. 1
Fetela M. 1
  KROKODYLKI
Malara P. 3, Książek P. 1
7:4
FINO WINO WIŚLICA
Gajek P. 2, Strzelecki M. 2, Gajek H. 1,
Borzęcki M. 1
  POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
Staniszewski J. 1, Nowicki O. 1
6:2
WKS KONIUSZA
  KÓZKOWIANKA KÓZKI
0:5