III LIGA PLF 2012/13

 

Grupa A

 ŚMIŁOWICE

Marzec Łukasz
Kukuła Michał
Zawartka Konrad
Zgała Paweł
Tabor Bartłomiej
Kozidój Jakub
Koczur Adam
Pytel Dawid
Gajda Sylwester
Tabor Piotr
Bomba Kamil
Nowak Krzysztof
Z.U.M.K. KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
Zaleśny Rafał
Wrona Norbert
Baran Marcin
Lewandowski Kamil
Jasonek Wojciech
Nowacki Krzysztof
Waszkiewicz Kamil
Adamski Kamil
Zachariasz Janusz
Klimczyk Grzegorz
Zycha Dawid
Gajda Krystian
Tabor Krystian

FC KORYTO

Cichy Kamil
Cichy Dawid
Karbowniczek Robert
Cichy Damian
Gajda Emil
Pragnący Jan
Czajka Damian
Kozik Adrian
Chwalik Łukasz
Chrzan Patryk
Chwalik Tomasz
Sierakowski Kamil

NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ II

 

Pudo Tomasz
Borek Krzysztof
Sobieraj Jakub
Iwan Dawid
Jędruch Łukasz
Ochendóżka Wojciech
Wojtusik Dominik
Piechota Jakub
Gaweł Sebastian
Kwiecień Bartosz
Borek Michał
Ołota Przemysław
Pozłótka Jakub
CZYŻOWICE
Skotarczyk Michał
Serwa Szczepan
Klimczyk Dawid
Rzepa Łukasz
Jaromin Dominik
Haja Rafał
Kłos Oliwier
Bysiński Przemysław
Pobiega Mateusz
Sambur Paweł
Sapuła Marcin
Czajka Mateusz
Rasała Radosław
Szczerba Artur
Pietras Hubert
KKF NADWIŚLANKA
Pietraszek Adrian
Balicki Damian
Chabinka Piotr
Pietrzyk Przemysław
Brzeszcz Jakub
Pietrzyk Patryk
Pietras Michał
Tomczyk Grzegorz
Zuwała Mateusz
Łazasz Mateusz
Niedźwiedź Dominik
Szyja Kamil
JAWORNIK JUNIORZY MŁODSI
Górniak Kamil
Wątek Albert
Musiał Dominik
Banach Radosław
Kołodziej Tomasz
Kamiński Konrad
Stokłosa Jakub
Bieńkuński Damian
Łakota Marcin
Gorgoń Damian
Kapusta Łukasz
Guca Mateusz

MŁODE WILKI

Wojas Tomasz  
Janasik Paweł
Pytel Pprzemysław
Pytel Szymon 
Jewiarz Wojciech
Wójcik Michał
Durbacz Dawid
Robak Kamil
Dembowski Michał
Dymek Bartosz
Jędras Norbert
Pluta Damian
Krawczyk Arkadiusz
Robak Patryk
Łukasz Dworak
Krawczyk Marcin
FRESH BLOOD
Łączyk Mateusz
Łączyk Łukasz
Łączyk Kamil
Kupiszewski Damian
Mandecki Paweł
Wieczorek Adrian
Leżoń Waldemar
Mandecki Kamil
Zawartka Łukasz
Kułaga Łukasz
Gorgoń Patryk
Nowak Dawid
   
 

Grupa B

HUZAR DOBIESŁAWICE
Trędowski Stanisław
Klimek Arkadiusz
Seweryn Marcin
Kuca Norbert
Klimek Bartosz
Kopeć Mateusz
Miałkowski Marcel
Kułaga Adrian
Piotrowski Norbert
Idziak Bartosz
Czarny Paweł
Augustyn Piotr
Gwóźdź Dawid
Gawlik Piotr
MALIBU SŁONOWICE
Marzec Damian
Motyka Paweł
Malara Sylwester
Wilk Tomasz
Wodzisz Jakub
Bysiński Dominik
Kozik Mariusz
Kowalski Paweł
Nowak Tomasz
Kowalski Łukasz
Janus Tomasz
Makuch Piotr
Baran Łukasz
Brożek Mateusz

EASY COMAPNY

Franasik Emanuel
Kabat Hubert
Gącik Jakub
Słabosz Kamil
Siwiec Mateusz
Cieśniarski Michał
Kusak Michał
Sydoryk Michał
Ratajczak Paweł
Mikina Rafał
Coulibaly Sidiki
Kaczmarczyk Wojciech

MEBLO-DAR

Hińcza Emil
Adamek Bartosz
Fijałkowski Damian
Mogiła Kamil
Mogiła Dawid
Zapart Miłosz
Zaród Piotr
Kołton Przemysław
Zapart Daniel
Niedźwiedź Arkadiusz
Galwas Mateusz
Cieśla Grzegorz
Gałdyn Piotr
ŁAPSZÓW II
Ciochoń Artur
Jarosz Mateusz
Galus Damian
Włusek Mateusz
Stalmach Bartłomiej
Nowak Dominik
Wilk Bartłomiej
Bonar Przemysław
Piórek Grzegorz
Cerazy Paweł
Cerazy Daniel
Kawecki Łukasz

DEMOTYWATORZY

 

Cebula Kamil
Cebula Dawid
Krzemiński Sebastian
Gołębiowski Szymon
Sekuła Sylwester
Czajka Paweł
Plewa Damian
Bator Michał
Idziak Adam
Piątek Mateusz
Parada Michał
Walkiewicz Michał
Makuch Mariusz
KOCINA
Kucharski Łukasz
Szcześniak Kamil
Kopeć Mateusz
Walczak Janusz
Adamczyk Daniel
Selwit Marcin
Nowak Piotr
Sekuła Arkadiusz
Janiec Mateusz
Janiec Michał
Dynia Jan
Kobus Sebastian
Kwiecka Łukasz
Zioło Albert
Czyszczoń Tomasz
Skorupa Krystian
POKER STARS
Bomba Mateusz
Bomba Sebastian
Kusak Mirosław
Koper Adrian
Macugowski Erwin
Kusak Daniel
Piotr Piotrowski
Dębowski Łukasz
Sambór Michał
Adrian Morsztyn
Damian Nowacki
DAREMNY TRUD
Małek Sebastian
Kupiec Damian
Słabosz Kamil
Bożęcki Dawid
Przebieracz Hubert
Skinder Tomasz
Nowak Daniel
Walczak Marcin
Mysior Bartłomiej
Adamczyk Radosław
Przebieracz Adrian
Kwiecień Grzegorz

ZAKRZÓW

Kałwa Grzegorz
Bulanda Tomasz
Bulanda Kamil
Grabski Marcin
Gałka Jarosław
Ochęduszko Michał
Ochęduszko Łukasz
Marszałek Marcin
Sołek Michał
Fryc Bartłomiej
Gołębiowski Norbert

 

Test