PUCHAR LIGI 2018/19

 

 

1

KRÓLEWSCY                  
   1                      8 : 11
METALIKA                  
32 METALIKA                   
    19                   6 : 10   CIŚNIENIOWCY             
17  CIŚNIENIOWCY                  
   2                      7 : 3
CIŚNIENIOWCY                 
16  COŚ POSZŁO NIE TAK                  
        4 : 8   PRZYJACIELE         

9

 WŁOSTOWIANKA                  
   3                    4 : 1  WŁOSTOWIANKA                
24  NAPRZÓD                  
    20               3 : 6   PRZYJACIELE              
8  PRZYJACIELE                  
    4                   5 : 0 PRZYJACIELE                 
25  PGBRUK                  
            6 : 8    PŁYWALNIA KOS     

5

 TANK CHEM                  
   5                0 : 3 vo GLADIATOR                 
28  GLADIATOR                  
    21            10 : 6   GLADIATOR              
12  LEWART II                  
   6                     2 : 3 FINO WINO                 
21  FINO WINO                  
        3 : 6    PŁYWALNIA KOS         

13

 EDIHAFT                  
   7                     5 : 8 SPEC BUD                 
20  SPEC BUD                  
    22                   6 : 12   PŁYWALNIA KOS             
29  TYPIARZE                  
   8                      2 : 9 
PŁYWALNIA KOS                 
4  PŁYWALNIA KOS                  
                     

3

 WISŁA                  
   9                     9 : 6 WISŁA                 
30  WILD TEAM                  
    23                  2 : 6    DZIAŁOSZYCE            
19  DZIAŁOSZYCE                  
   10                   5 : 3 DZIAŁOSZYCE                 
14  SIELEC TEAM                  
        2 : 8    PROMIL        

11

 SPARTANIE                  
   11                  2 : 3 CHAOS TEAM                 
22  CHAOS TEAM                  
    24               4 : 12   PROMIL             
27  KULIŚ TEAM                  
    12                   4 : 17 PROMIL                 
6  PROMIL                  
             3 : 6    ZŁOTY TEAM     

7

 ZORZA                  
  13                   3 : 11 ZORZA                 
26  SĘDZISZOWICE                  
    25           3 : 7   ZŁOTY TEAM              
23  DRAPIEŻNE KOTY                  
   14                   3 : 13 ZŁOTY TEAM                 
10  ZŁOTY TEAM                  
        10 : 4     ZŁOTY TEAM          

15

ROSIEJÓW                  
   15                  14 : 2 ROSIEJÓW                 
18  CZYŹOWICE                  
    26           15 : 6    ROSIEJÓW             
31 NITRO                  
   16                 4 : 6 RACHWAŁOWIANKA                 
2  RACHWAŁOWIANKA                  

RUNDA BARAŻOWA

33 ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM          
  17                   9 : 13 ROSIEJÓW        
  TAJFUN          
             
34 BUD MAX          
  18                   2 : 4 WITOWIANKA        
  WITOWIANKA          
             

 

FINAŁ  
ZŁOTY TEAM
Grzesiak T. 2, Parlak P. 2, Wieczorek D. 1
  PŁYWALNIA KOS
Toboła G. 2, Cieśla D. 1, Adamski K. 1
5:4
O III MIEJSCE  
PRZYJACIELE
Twardowski M. 2, Biłos D. 2, Nowak K. 1,
Nowak Krzy. 1, Pełka P. 1
  PROMIL
Musiał A. 3, Przebieracz H. 3, Fakowski P. 2, Stępień R. 1
7:9
PŁYWALNIA KOS
Piotrowski P. 3, Nowak M. 2, Cieśla D. 1,
Adamski K. 1, Szlembarski M. 1
  PRZYJACIELE
Gądek Ł. 3, Nowak K. 2, Twardowski M. 1
8:6
ZŁOTY TEAM
Grzesiak T. 3, Armatys T. 1, Parlak P. 1,
Tabor K. 1
  PROMIL
Fakowski P. 1, Wojtusik D. 1, Nowak D. 1
6:3
ZŁOTY TEAM
Armatys T. 4, Grzesiak T. 4, Parlak P. 1,
Tabor K. 1
  ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
Świtała A. 2, Habryn M. 1, Borek M. 1
10:4
DZIAŁOSZYCE KOMODA SMAKU
Biały W. 1, Seweryn P. 1
  PROMIL
Fakowski P. 2, Musiał A. 2, Przebieracz H. 2,
Stępień R. 1, Wojtusik D. 1
2:8
CIŚNIENIOWCY
Kozioł M. 2, Adamczyk M. 1, Kaleta E. 1
  PRZYJACIELE
Nowak K. 3, Gądek Ł. 2, Kusak M. 2, Twardowski M. 1
4:8
PŁYWALNIA KOS
Cieśla D. 3, Piotrowski P. 2, Adamski K. 1
  GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW
Fetela K. 2, Nowak P. 1
6:3
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
Kapusta Ł. 3, Zaleśny A. 2, Zaleśny R. 1
  CIŚNIENIOWCY
Kozioł M. 4, Dworak Ł. 3, Kaleta E. 2, Kocerba K. 1
6:10
WŁOSTOWIANKA
Dziadana D. 2, Hamerski S. 1
  PRZYJACIELE
Nowak K. 3, Kusak M. 3
3 :6
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
Prusek J. 3, Łakota Ł. 3, Nowak D. 3, Brociek B. 2, Świtała A. 2, Borek M. 2
  RACHWAŁOWIANKA
Badzioch P. 4, Stalmach D. 1
15:6
ZŁOTY TEAM
Grzesiak T. 3, Wieczorek D. 1, Kaczmarczyk P. 1, Kaczmarczyk W. 1, Parlak P. 1
  ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
Niedźwiedź Ł. 1, Niedźwiedź A. 1, Wiącek K. 1
7 :3
CHAOS TEAM
Kwiecień P. 3
  PROMIL
Stępień R. 5, Stępień Ł. 2, Fakowski P. 2, Nowak D. 1, Musiał A. 1, Przebieracz H. 1
4:12
FINO WINO WIŚLICA
Sz. Mącznik. 2, Biskup T. 2, Jasiński F. 1,
Jasiński P. 1
  GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW
Nowak P. 5, Fetela K. 1, Fetela M. 1, Kułak A. 1, Jagielnik K. 1, Fetela T. 1
6:10
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
Włusek P. 1, Klepacz P. 1
  DZIAŁOSZYCE KOMODA SMAKU
Leżuch P. 2, Szostak D. 1, Sutor P. 1, Nowak B. 1, Skóra Ł. 1
2 :6
PŁYWALNIA KOS
Piotrowski P. 7, Cieśla D. 2, Nowak D. 1, Adamski K. 1, Nowak J. 1
  SPEC BUD
Pobiega M. 4, Jachna K. 1,
Kurczyna K. 1
12:6
LEWART BEJSCE II
Stankiewicz M. 1, Adamczyk A. 1
  FINO WINO WIŚLICA
Kumor M. 2, Jasiński F. 1
2 :3
DZIAŁOSZYCE KOMODA SMAKU
Bochniak K. 1, Skóra Ł. 1, Sutor P. 1Jakubas G. 1
  SIELEC TEAM
Książek D. 2, Krawczyk A. 1
5 : 3
SPARTANIE   CHAOS TEAM
Kwiecień P. 3
2 : 3
NITRO WITOWIANKA
Stanek M. 2, Kałuża M. 2
  RACHWAŁOWIANKA
Badzioch P. 2, Trybała S. 2,
Stalmach K. 1, Stalmach D. 1
4 : 6
SPEC BUD
Słabosz K. 3, Kurczyna B. 2, Jachna K. 1, Książek A. 1, Pobiega M. 1
  EDIHAFT
Czerwiec M. 2, Śpiewak E. 1, Woźniak G. 1, Podedwórny D. 1
8 : 5
KRÓLEWSCY
Kądzielski M. 6, Kądzielski P. 1,, Kądzielski K. 1
  METALIKA PIOTROWICE
Zaleśny A. 6, Baran M. 3,
Wrona N. 1, Zaleśny R. 1
8:11
PŁYWALNIA KOS
Pleszyński R. 2, Stochel K. 2, Cieśla D. 1, Szlembarski M. 1, Piotrowski P. 1, Adamski K. 1, Nowak J. 1
  TYPIARZE
Gącik D. 1
9 : 2
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
Klepacz P. 6, Kański R. 2, Bizoń G. 1
 

WILD TEAM
GAlus R. 3, Kuchnia D. 2,
Orzechowski M. 1

9 : 6
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
Prusek J. 5, Nowak D. 4, Brociek B. 3, Łakota Ł. 1, Borek M. 1
  CZYŻOWICE
Nowak K. 2
14:2
BUD MAX
Chrzan K. 1, samobójczy
 
NITRO WITOWIANKA
Góra Sz. 1, Stanek M. 1, Niciarz P. 1, Kałuża M. 1
2 : 4
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
Świtała A. 3, Brociek B. 2, Borek M. 2, Nowak D. 1, Prusek J. 1
  TAJFUN CIESZKOWY
Rogala M. 1, Sambór J. 1,
Sambór M. 1
9: 3
ZŁOTY TEAM
Kaczmarczyk P. 3, Wieczorek D. 3, Tabor K. 3,
Wójcik M. 1, Parlak P. 1, Wąż M. 1
  DRAPIEŻNE KOTY
Pieterek K. 1, Adamczyk D. 1,
Czerwiec Sz. 1
13:3
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
NiedźwiedźŁ. 1, Wiącek K. 1, Wątek K. 1
  SĘDZISZOWICE
Pudełko A. 1
3 : 1
PROMIL
Przebieracz H. 4, Fakowski P. 4, Nowak D. 3,
Stępień R. 3, Stępień Ł. 3
  KULIŚ TEAM
Kupiszewski H. 2,
Węglowski S. 1
17:4
PGBRUK CIESZKOWY

  PRZYJACIELE
Pełka P. 2, Twardowski M. 1, Gądek Ł. 1,
Nowak K. 1
0 : 5
WŁOSTOWIANKA
Kieroński Ł. 3, Lewicki A. 1
  NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
Mzyk A.
4 : 1
CIŚNIENIOWCY
Adamczyk M. 5, Kozioł M. 1, Kaleta A. 1
  COŚ POSZŁO NIE TAK
Zelga A. 1, Dryja D. 1, Klimczyk A. 1
7 : 3
Test