Aktualizacja 07.03.2016
PLF Liga I  2015/2016 - Najlepsi strzelcy
RANKING
ZAWODNIK
DRUŻYNA
MECZE
BRAMKI
1
KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
11
30
2
BANASZEK ROBERT
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
8
25
3
CZAJKA PAWEŁ
MARSYLIA
9
21
4
GWÓŹDŹ DAWID
TANK CHEM
8
21
5
FILIPCZAK KRZYSZTOF
ROLMET
8
18
6
DĄBROWSKI ROBERT
ROLMET
9
17
7
BIZOŃ GRZEGORZ
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
10
17
8
WĄŻ MATEUSZ
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
9
17
9
LESZCZAK SEBASTIAN
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
5
16
10
WOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ
RAFIS
8
16
11
NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
7
15
12
MUSIAŁ ANDRZEJ
MARSYLIA
8
14
13
BARTOSIK JAKUB
BEST BRUK
7
13
14
ARMATYS TOMASZ
ROLMET
6
12
15
CIEKALSKI ROBERT
ROLMET
5
12
16
PLUTA MARCIN
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
5
11
17
PRZEBIERACZ HUBERT
DAREMNY TRUD
7
11
18
WATEK NORBERT
PŁYWALNIA
6
10
19
JUREK PIOTR
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
7
10
20
JAWORSKI DOMINIK
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
6
10
21
CIEŚLA DARIUSZ
PŁYWALNIA
5
9
22
PRZYBYŁ WOJTEK
WITOWIANKA
4
9
23
SUCHAN DANIEL
MARSYLIA
6
9
24
PIOTROWSKI PIOTR
PŁYWALNIA
6
9
25
SOBCZYK DOMINIK
ROLMET
5
9
26
NICIARZ PIOTR
WITOWIANKA
4
8
27
NOGA SEBASTIAN
TANK CHEM
5
8
28
ANTOS ROMAN
PŁYWALNIA
5
8
29
GZYL ARTUR
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
4
8
30
ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ
RAFIS
5
8
31
KOWALSKI MICHAŁ
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
3
7
32
JESIONKA BARTOSZ
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
4
7
33
KĘPA PAWEŁ
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
6
7
34
OLESIŃSKI KAMIL
DAREMNY TRUD
4
7
35
ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN
BEST BRUK
6
7
36
IWAŃSKI DOMINIK
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
5
7
37
TABOR KRYSTIAN
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
6
7
38
SPASIUK MICHAŁ
MARSYLIA
3
6
39
KUDELSKI BARTEK
WITOWIANKA
2
6
40
SZLEMBARSKI MARCIN
PŁYWALNIA
6
6
41
KLUZA MARCIN
MARSYLIA
3
5
42
MORSZTYN ADRIAN
RAFIS
2
5
43
JASKÓLSKI PATRYK
BEST BRUK
5
5
44
ADAMSKI KAMIL
ROLMET
3
5
45
FUCIA DAWID
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
4
5
46
PAMITASU JAKUB
DAREMNY TRUD
4
5
47
NOWAK MICHAŁ
PŁYWALNIA
5
5
48
PRUCNAL PAWEŁ
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
4
5
49
STĘPIEŃ ŁUKASZ
RAFIS
5
5
50
WRONA DAWID
BEST BRUK
3
4
51
STĘPIEŃ RAFAŁ
RAFIS
3
4
52
ZACHARIASZ JANUSZ
ROLMET
3
4
53
KOWALSKI PATRYK
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
3
4
54
GORZKOWSKI OLAF
BEST BRUK
3
4
55
KUPIEC DAMIAN
DAREMNY TRUD
3
4
56
DYBAŁ DOMINIK
MARSYLIA
2
3
57
BYSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
TANK CHEM
2
3
58
NIEDZIELA PAWEŁ
PŁYWALNIA
2
3
59
IDZIAK ADAM
MARSYLIA
3
3
60
TALER MARCIN
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
3
3
61
WENDEL MACIEJ
RAFIS
2
3
62
MIKA ŁUKASZ
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
2
3
63
ADAMCZYK MARCIN
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
3
3
64
WALKIEWICZ MICHAŁ
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
3
3
65
PERLIK MICHAŁ
BEST BRUK
2
3
66
KAWA TOMASZ
ROLMET
1
2
67
SŁABOSZ KAMIL
DAREMNY TRUD
2
2
68
KUŹMA DARIUSZ
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
1
2
69
PIECUCH ADAM
TANK CHEM
2
2
70
SIWIECKI MICHAŁ
WITOWIANKA
2
2
71
PLESZYŃSKI ROBERT
PŁYWALNIA
2
2
72
GORZKOWSKI MICHAŁ
BEST BRUK
2
2
73
DWORAK ŁUKASZ
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
1
2
74
STACHURA MICHAŁ
BEST BRUK
1
2
75
STALMACH MATEUSZ
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
2
2
76
GOLBA SEWERYN
TANK CHEM
2
2
77
GÓRA MACIEJ
WITOWIANKA
2
2
78
WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
2
2
79
PIETRAS HUBERT
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
1
2
80
ORACZEWSKI PATRYK
MARSYLIA
1
1
81
KUSNIERZ KRZYSZTOF
PŁYWALNIA
1
1
82
WĄTEK KONRAD
PŁYWALNIA
1
1
83
NOWAK MARCEL
DAREMNY TRUD
1
1
84
FRACZKIEWICZ DOMINIK
MARSYLIA
1
1
85
ŚLEDŹ MATEUSZ
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
1
1
86
GÓRA SZCZEPAN
WITOWIANKA
1
1
87
NOWAK MARCEL
DAREMNY TRUD
1
1
88
TROJANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
DAREMNY TRUD
1
1
89
WIECZOREK DAMIAN
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
1
1
90
ZIĘTEK RAFAŁ
RAFIS
1
1
91
KĘKUŚ KRZYSZTOF
RAFIS
1
1
92
GORZAŁCZANY SZYMON
WITOWIANKA
1
1
93
WŁUSEK PRZEMYSŁAW
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
1
1
94
CHADZAK MARIUSZ
TANK CHEM
1
1
95
KSIĄŻEK DOMINIK
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
1
1
PLF Liga II  2015/2016 - Najlepsi strzelcy
RANKING
ZAWODNIK
DRUZYNA
MECZE
BRAMKI
1
SALA JAKUB
GLADIATOR
11
30
2
KĄDZIELSKI MATEUSZ
ZŁOTY TEAM
10
25
3
GOŁĘBIOWSKI NORBERT
SCORPION
11
25
4
CICHY DAMIAN
KORYTO
10
25
5
NIEDŹWIEDŹ ŁUKASZ
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
10
23
6
WRZESIEN MIŁOSZ
KORYTO
8
16
7
WOJTUSIK DOMINIK
SCORPION
8
16
8
STALMACH ŁUKASZ
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
9
15
9
FAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
TOPOLA
7
15
10
JĘDRAS SEBASTIAN
KORYTO
6
14
11
PACZKOWSKI ADAM
MŁODE WILKI
6
12
12
DYMEK BARTOSZ
MŁODE WILKI
6
12
13
MUSIAŁ DAMIAN
ZŁOTY TEAM
8
12
14
SYDORYK MICHAŁ
ZŁOTY TEAM
6
12
15
STOKŁOSA DAWID
GLADIATOR
5
11
16
ŁAKOTA ŁUKASZ
SCORPION
7
10
17
ŁYŻWIŃSKI MACIEJ
CAFFARO
6
10
18
WÓJCIK WOJCIECH
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ 
7
10
19
TRYBAŁA SYLWESTER
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
8
10
20
KRÓL SEBASTIAN
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
4
9
21
BOREK MICHAŁ
SCORPION
6
9
22
BADZIOCH PIOTR
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
5
9
23
STOKŁOSA ADAM
GLADIATOR
7
9
24
ŚLASKI MICHAŁ
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
6
9
25
PRAGNĄCY JAN
KORYTO
7
8
26
WIĄCEK KAMIL
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
5
8
27
SZCZYGIEŁ PATRYK
CAFFARO
5
7
28
GARULA ARTUR
CAFFARO
5
7
29
PAWLIK WOJCIECH
TOPOLA
4
6
30
FASOLEWSKI MARIUSZ
SCORPION
4
6
31
SKORO ŁUKASZ
SCORPION
4
6
32
JĘDRUCH ŁUKASZ
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
5
6
33
NOWACZKIEWICZ JAKUB
TERMALICA BRUK BET
4
5
34
PAWLIK DOMINIK
TOPOLA
4
5
35
KORCALA MATEUSZ
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
3
5
36
STALMACH KRYSTIAN
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
5
5
37
CHEĆKO PIOTR
SCORPION
3
5
38
MĄCZYŃSKI JAKUB
CAFFARO
5
5
39
MISIEWICZ ŁUKASZ
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
4
5
40
TRZASKA KRZYSZTOF
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
5
5
41
ROZKUSZKA KAMIL
TERMALICA BRUK BET
3
4
42
ZAWRZYKRAJ SEBASTIAN
TERMALICA BRUK BET
2
4
43
MAŁEK KAMIL
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
2
4
44
KOPER ADRIAN
CAFFARO
3
4
45
ROBAK KAMIL
MŁODE WILKI
3
4
46
CHMURZYŃSKI PIOTR
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
4
4
47
CICHY KAMIL
KORYTO
3
4
48
PARLAK PATRYK
ZŁOTY TEAM
4
4
49
PORĘBSKI ŁUKASZ
ZŁOTY TEAM
3
4
50
KITA BARTOSZ
CAFFARO
3
4
51
LECH TOMASZ
CAFFARO
2
3
52
KOPEĆ ADRIAN
TERMALICA BRUK BET
2
3
53
MODZELEWSKI ARKADIUSZ
GLADIATOR
2
3
54
KORDIAN DAMIAN
TERMALICA BRUK BET
3
3
55
POZŁOTKA JAKUB
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
3
3
56
GAWEŁ DOMINIK
TOPOLA
3
3
57
NIEDŹWIEDŹ ARKADIUSZ
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
2
3
58
DURBACZ DANIEL
MŁODE WILKI
2
3
59
KLĘK JAKUB
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
2
3
60
SOBIERAJ JAKUB
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
3
3
61
FETELA KAMIL
GLADIATOR
3
3
62
ZIOŁO ALBERT
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
3
3
63
GADAWSKI ŁUKASZ
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
3
3
64
NOWAK ADRIAN
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
2
3
65
GÓRA KAMIL
ZŁOTY TEAM
1
2
66
BODZOŃ KACPER
TERMALICA BRUK BET
1
2
67
WÓJCIK MARCIN
ZŁOTY TEAM
1
2
68
ZAPART DANIEL
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
2
2
69
ŁĄKAS DAMIAN
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
2
2
70
FETELA TOMASZ
GLADIATOR
2
2
71
ZAJĄC RAFAŁ
GLADIATOR
2
2
72
RÓŹDŻYŃSKI MICHAŁ
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
2
2
73
NOWAK PAWEŁ
SCORPION
1
2
74
TRYBAŁA PIOTR
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
2
2
75
ZAJĄC MATEUSZ
TOPOLA
2
2
76
KUMOR DAWID
ZŁOTY TEAM
2
2
77
PABIŚ KAMIL
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
2
2
78
MARZEC KRYSTIAN
TOPOLA
1
1
79
SKÓRA ŁUKASZ
SCORPION
1
1
80
ŚWIECA KAMIL
KORYTO
1
1
81
IWAN DAWID
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
1
1
82
SKOTARSKI MICHAŁ
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
1
1
83
PRZEBIERACZ KAMIL
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
1
1
84
FUCIA ZBIGNIEW
SCORPION
1
1
85
FAKOWSKI TOMASZ
TOPOLA
1
1
86
KALETA ADRIAN
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
1
1
87
AKSAMIT DAMIAN
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
1
1
88
PABIŚ PIOTR
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
1
1
89
KĄDZIELSKI MARCIN
ZŁOTY TEAM
1
1
90
KUŁAGA ŁUKASZ
SCORPION
1
1
91
KASPERCZYK MARCIN 
ZŁOTY TEAM
1
1
92
GAŁĘZIOWSKI GRZEGORZ
TOPOLA
1
1
93
PIETREK KACPER
TERMALICA BRUK BET
1
1
94
PIOTROWSKI PIOTR
CAFFARO
1
1
95
KABAT HUBERT
GLADIATOR
1
1
96
PISAREK ŁUKASZ
SCORPION
1
1
97
TRĘDOWSKI KRYSTIAN
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
1
1
98
PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁ
MŁODE WILKI
1
1
99
MYŚLIWIEC JAKUB
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
1
1
PLF Liga III  2015/2016 - Najlepsi strzelcy
RANKING
ZAWODNIK
DRUZYNA
MECZE
BRAMKI
1
KLEPACZ PATRYK
LEWART BEJSCE
9
37
2
GOŁĘBIOWSKI SZYMON
MEBLO DAR
10
28
3
GĄCIK DAWID
FARMACJA
8
27
4
GALA JAKUB
HOLI SOULS
8
20
5
ZALEŚNY RAFAŁ
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
9
18
6
KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF
WOLNI STRZELCY
8
18
7
RASAŁA RADOSŁAW
FARMACJA
8
18
8
ŚMIECH DAMIAN
WOLNI STRZELCY
8
17
9
ZUWAŁA KRYSTIAN
LEWART BEJSCE
5
15
10
SZCZEPANIK PAWEŁ
PRESTO TEAM
8
14
11
LEŻOŃ WALDEMAR
DRINK TEAM
8
13
12
OLECH ARKADIUSZ
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
5
12
13
BOBER WALTER
WISŁA II
7
12
14
CZERWIEC MARCIN
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
7
12
15
POBIEGA MATEUSZ
DRINK TEAM
7
11
16
TOMCZYK GRZEGORZ
DRINK TEAM
7
11
17
SZCZĘŚNIAK KAMIL
LEWART BEJSCE
5
10
18
KUPISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ
LEWART BEJSCE
5
10
19
KOZIOŁ MICHAŁ
FARMACJA
6
10
20
WCISŁO ADAM
PRESTO TEAM
2
9
21
RAMĘDA ŁUKASZ
MEBLO DAR
5
9
22
PIERZCHAŁA PIOTR
HOLI SOULS
7
9
23
STANEK MICHAŁ
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
3
8
24
CIEŚLIK KRZYSZTOF
NIEPOZORNI
6
8
25
PIWOWARCZYK ERYK
WOLNI STRZELCY
6
8
26
SKINDER TOMASZ
HOLI SOULS
6
8
27
WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZ
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
5
8
28
MIKINA RAFAŁ
NIEPOZORNI
6
8
29
FRANASIK EMANUEL
WISŁA II
4
8
30
ZALEŚNY MICHAŁ
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
6
7
31
MIELNIK MATEUSZ
PRESTO TEAM
5
7
32
PIETRZYK PATRYK
DRINK TEAM
5
7
33
SIWY KAMIL
WISŁA II
4
7
34
MIAŁKOWSKI MARCEL
LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
3
6
35
NOWAK DAWID
DRINK TEAM
3
6
36
MZYK DAWID
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
4
6
37
NOWAK DANIEL
FARMACJA
5
6
38
KURZYŃSKI PATRYK
LEWART BEJSCE
5
6
39
SOBCZYK SŁAWOMIR
PRESTO TEAM
4
6
40
GAWEŁ KRZYSZTOF
HOLI SOULS
4
6
41
CHLEBICA JAROSŁAW
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
5
6
42
NOWAK PIOTR
MEBLO DAR
5
6
43
ZALEŚNY ARKADIUSZ
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
5
6
44
WĄTEK ALBERT
HOLI SOULS
3
6
45
ŚPIEWAK EUGENIUSZ
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
5
6
46
KLIMEK BARTOSZ
LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
2
5
47
JEWIARZ WOJCIECH
MEBLO DAR
3
5
48
GRUCHAŁA MARCIN
LEWART BEJSCE
3
5
49
KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ
LEWART BEJSCE
4
5
50
NOWAK TOMASZ
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
3
5
51
SALAMON PIOTR
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
4
5
52
GROBYS KAROL
WOLNI STRZELCY
5
5
53
GÓRSKI MATEUSZ
FARMACJA
1
5
54
ZELGA ADRIAN
WISŁA II
4
4
55
WILK BARTEK
WOLNI STRZELCY
4
4
56
KUREK GRZEGORZ
MEBLO DAR
3
4
57
IDZIAK BARTOSZ
LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
3
4
58
JAWORSKI PIOTR
FARMACJA
3
4
59
PIETRAS MICHAŁ
WISŁA II
3
4
60
KLIMCZYK ADAM
MEBLO DAR
4
4
61
KUCA NORBERT
LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
4
4
62
NOWAK DAMIAN
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
2
4
63
BARAN ŁUKASZ
DRINK TEAM
3
4
64
CHLEBICA ŁUKASZ
PRESTO TEAM
2
4
65
TWARDOSZ KAMIL
PRESTO TEAM
1
3
66
ANTOS KAMIL
HOLI SOULS
1
3
67
GRELA ADRIAN
MEBLO DAR
2
3
68
CIEPICHAŁ DOMINIK
NIEPOZORNI
3
3
69
POŁETEK SZCZEPAN
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
2
3
70
JAKUBAS PIOTR
PRESTO TEAM
2
3
71
BISKUP TOMASZ
LEWART BEJSCE
3
3
72
MALENGA WOJCIECH
WOLNI STRZELCY
3
3
73
ADAMCZYK MARCIN
NIEPOZORNI
3
3
74
GRABSKI MATEUSZ
NIEPOZORNI
2
3
75
MAJCHER MARCIN
LEWART BEJSCE
3
3
76
BIELECKI DAWID
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
1
2
77
SZCZERBA ARTUR
FARMACJA
2
2
78
BOGACZ KONRAD
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
1
2
79
BANACH RADOSŁAW
NIEPOZORNI
2
2
80
KAŁWA GRZEGORZ
NIEPOZORNI
2
2
81
KRAWCZYK MARCIN
DRINK TEAM
2
2
82
NOREK BARTOSZ
WISŁA II
2
2
83
BAŁA SZCZEPAN
MEBLO DAR
2
2
84
SOŁEK RAFAŁ
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
2
2
85
DYBAŁA DANIEL
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
1
2
86
WĄTEK MATEUSZ
MEBLO DAR
2
2
87
PROKOP PIOTR
FARMACJA
2
2
88
GRUCHAŁA DARIUSZ
LEWART BEJSCE
1
2
89
KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ
WOLNI STRZELCY
1
1
90
KRYZA MATEUSZ
NIEPOZORNI
1
1
91
ŚLIWA BARTOSZ
WISŁA II
1
1
92
KONOPA DANIEL
LEWART BEJSCE
1
1
93
MAKUCH PIOTR
DRINK TEAM
1
1
94
SZKOŁUT JAKUB
WOLNI STRZELCY
1
1
95
KORZEC MACIEJ
WISŁA II
1
1
96
KACZMARCZYK PIOTR
HOLI SOULS
1
1
97
NOWAK MARCIN
NIEPOZORNI
1
1
98
KLASIŃSKI DAWID
WOLNI STRZELCY
1
1
99
BIERNAT DOMINIK
WISŁA II
1
1
100
TOMCZYK ŁUKASZ
DRINK TEAM
1
1
101
SZMIGIEL SZYMON
HOLI SOULS
1
1
102
SEWERYN MARCIN
LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
1
1
103
NOGA BARTŁOMIEJ
FARMACJA
1
1
PLF Liga IV  2015/2016 - Najlepsi strzelcy
RANKING
ZAWODNIK
DRUŻYNA
MECZE
BRAMKI
1
NOWAK DAWID
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
10
27
2
SZLĘK TOMASZ
WOJCIECHÓW
9
24
3
PEŁKA TOMASZ
RACŁAWICE
9
24
4
MOCHEREK DAMIAN
ŚMIŁOWICE
6
21
5
TWARDOWSKI MICHAŁ
RACŁAWICE
8
19
6
NOWAK KRZYSZTOF
RACŁAWICE
6
14
7
WŁODARCZYK MATEUSZ
BEST BRUK II
6
12
8
JACHNA ADRIAN
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
6
12
9
MACUGOWSKI ERWIN
NABITE KABANOSY
6
11
10
WŁOSOWICZ MATEUSZ
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
6
11
11
IDZIAK WOJCIECH
LEWART II
6
11
12
ZAWRZYKRAJ ADAM
NABITE KABANOSY
6
11
13
PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁ
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
3
10
14
MAGIERA SZYMON
NABITE KABANOSY
6
10
15
KUKUŁA MICHAŁ
ŚMIŁOWICE
5
10
16
KACZOR ADRIAN
BEST BRUK II
8
10
17
WŁODARCZYK KAROL
BEST BRUK II
6
10
18
BOMBA SEBASTIAN
NABITE KABANOSY
6
10
19
KUPISZEWSKI HUBERT
WOJCIECHÓW
6
9
20
PEŁKA PAWEŁ
RACŁAWICE
7
9
21
KWIECIEŃ SZYMON
BEST BRUK II
4
9
22
WIECZOREK MIKOŁAJ
DEMOTYWATORZY
4
9
23
KABAT TOMASZ
WŁOSTOWIANKA
5
8
24
MOCHEREK TOMASZ
WŁOSTOWIANKA
3
8
25
KACZMARCZYK PAWEŁ
NABITE KABANOSY
6
8
26
HAMERSKI SEBASTIAN
WŁOSTOWIANKA
4
8
27
SIECZKOWSKI LUCJAN
WŁOSTOWIANKA
2
7
28
SOWA MICHAŁ
ŚMIŁOWICE
5
7
29
SZOSTAK DAMIAN
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
5
7
30
CIEMIERA MARCIN
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
5
7
31
MARZEC ŁUKASZ
ŚMIŁOWICE
3
7
32
NOWICKI MARCIN
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
3
6
33
STANKIEWICZ MATEUSZ
LEWART II
4
6
34
GAWEŁ BARTOSZ
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
3
6
35
KAŁUŻA MATEUSZ
WŁOSTOWIANKA
4
6
36
BIAŁY NORBERT
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
5
6
37
GZYL HUBERT
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
4
6
38
CZEKAJ MATEUSZ
ŚMIŁOWICE
3
6
39
KRZEMIŃSKI SEBASTIAN
DEMOTYWATORZY
3
6
40
KACZMAREK WOJCIECH
LACON TEAM
6
6
41
BYSIŃSKI KRYSTIAN
LEWART II
3
6
42
KALETA ADRIAN
LACON TEAM
5
5
43
PLUTA PATRYK
RACŁAWICE
3
5
44
CELA BARTŁOMIEJ
NABITE KABANOSY
4
5
45
KURCZAB PIOTR
ŚMIŁOWICE
4
5
46
BĄCZEK PIOTR
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
4
5
47
PŁASZEWSKI ADRIAN
LACON TEAM
4
5
48
MUSIAŁ MATEUSZ
RACŁAWICE
4
5
49
ZUWAŁA MATEUSZ
LEWART II
3
5
50
JESIONKA SZYMON
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
3
4
51
MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ
RACŁAWICE
2
4
52
JACHNA KACPER
DEMOTYWATORZY
4
4
53
NABIELSKI GRZEGORZ
WOJCIECHÓW
3
4
54
CISOWSKI PAWEŁ
WŁOSTOWIANKA
4
4
55
OPRISNYK SŁAWOMIR
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
4
4
56
MANDECKI PAWEŁ
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
3
4
57
BOMBA MATEUSZ
NABITE KABANOSY
4
4
58
WŁUSEK MATEUSZ
DEMOTYWATORZY
4
4
59
SMULSKI BARTOSZ
RACŁAWICE
3
4
60
SIKORA MICHAŁ
BEST BRUK II
2
3
61
DOMAGAŁA KAMIL
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
3
3
62
ŚWIĘS ANDRZEJ 
WŁOSTOWIANKA
3
3
63
BOJANOWICZ MICHAŁ
NABITE KABANOSY
2
3
64
LASKOWSKI KONRAD
BEST BRUK II
3
3
65
KRUPA DANIEL
RACŁAWICE
2
3
66
CHUCHMACZ PIOTR
WŁOSTOWIANKA
3
3
67
KWIECIEŃ PAWEŁ
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
2
3
68
WĘGLOWSKI SŁAWOMIR
WOJCIECHÓW
2
2
69
ŚLIWA TOMASZ
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
2
2
70
TABOR PIOTR
ŚMIŁOWICE
1
2
71
SZCZEPAŃSKI JAKUB
WŁOSTOWIANKA
2
2
72
PORĘBSKI ROBERT
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
2
2
73
KOZIOŁ PATRYK
LEWART II
2
2
74
JACH BARTEK
DEMOTYWATORZY
2
2
75
WALKA KAMIL
RACŁAWICE
2
2
76
SKOWRON PIOTR
NABITE KABANOSY
2
2
77
STANEK MATEUSZ
WŁOSTOWIANKA
1
2
78
CZARNECKI KONRAD
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
2
2
79
TABOR BARTEK
ŚMIŁOWICE
2
2
80
KOZIOŁ MARCIN
LEWART II
2
2
81
UCHTO SZYMON
LEWART II
2
2
82
NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW
WOJCIECHÓW
2
2
83
ŁANECKI PATRYK
RACŁAWICE
2
2
84
GIEREŚ ADRIAN
DEMOTYWATORZY
2
2
85
SIKORA BARTOSZ
BEST BRUK II
1
1
86
PIETEREK KONRAD
WŁOSTOWIANKA
1
1
87
KUBATA KAMIL
ŚMIŁOWICE
1
1
88
WĘGLOWSKI PAWEŁ
WOJCIECHÓW
1
1
89
PIETRZYK ADRIAN
WOJCIECHÓW
1
1
90
BUBA KAMIL
DEMOTYWATORZY
1
1
91
NĘGA KONRAD
BEST BRUK II
1
1
92
KOWALSKI PAWEŁ
WOJCIECHÓW
1
1
93
MALARA ANDRZEJ
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
1
1
94
AKSAMIT DAMIAN
DEMOTYWATORZY
1
1
95
CICHY DAWID
DEMOTYWATORZY
1
1
96
WÓJCIK KAMIL
LACON TEAM
1
1
97
ZAWARTKA ŁUKASZ
WŁOSTOWIANKA
1
1
98
SALWIERAK KRYSTIAN
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
1
1
99
STANISZEWSKI TOMASZ
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
1
1
100
GZYL ZBIGNIEW
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
1
1
101
ZAWARTKA KONRAD
ŚMIŁOWICE
1
1
102
ZGAŁA PAWEŁ
ŚMIŁOWICE
1
1
103
OPAŁKA BARTOSZ
BEST BRUK II
1
1
104
WIECHA MATEUSZ
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
1
1
105
SZUMILAS RADOSŁAW
LEWART II
1
1
106
MACHYNIA ALBERT
LACON TEAM
1
1
107
BARAN MARCIN
DEMOTYWATORZY
1
1
108
SMAGÓR MARIUSZ
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
1
1
109
NOCOŃ ŁUKASZ
DEMOTYWATORZY
1
1
110
PROKOP RAFAŁ
WOJCIECHÓW
1
1
111
ZAPIÓR TOMASZ
WOJCIECHÓW
1
1
112
NIEDŹWIEDŹ DOMINIK
LEWART II
1
1

 

Test