Aktualizacja 07.03.2016
PLF Liga I 2015/2016 - Najlepsi strzelcy
RANKING
|
ZAWODNIK
|
DRUŻYNA
|
MECZE
|
BRAMKI
|
1
|
KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF
|
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
|
11
|
30
|
2
|
BANASZEK ROBERT
|
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
|
8
|
25
|
3
|
CZAJKA PAWEŁ
|
MARSYLIA
|
9
|
21
|
4
|
GWÓŹDŹ DAWID
|
TANK CHEM
|
8
|
21
|
5
|
FILIPCZAK KRZYSZTOF
|
ROLMET
|
8
|
18
|
6
|
DĄBROWSKI ROBERT
|
ROLMET
|
9
|
17
|
7
|
BIZOŃ GRZEGORZ
|
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
|
10
|
17
|
8
|
WĄŻ MATEUSZ
|
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
|
9
|
17
|
9
|
LESZCZAK SEBASTIAN
|
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
|
5
|
16
|
10
|
WOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ
|
RAFIS
|
8
|
16
|
11
|
NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW
|
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
|
7
|
15
|
12
|
MUSIAŁ ANDRZEJ
|
MARSYLIA
|
8
|
14
|
13
|
BARTOSIK JAKUB
|
BEST BRUK
|
7
|
13
|
14
|
ARMATYS TOMASZ
|
ROLMET
|
6
|
12
|
15
|
CIEKALSKI ROBERT
|
ROLMET
|
5
|
12
|
16
|
PLUTA MARCIN
|
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
|
5
|
11
|
17
|
PRZEBIERACZ HUBERT
|
DAREMNY TRUD
|
7
|
11
|
18
|
WATEK NORBERT
|
PŁYWALNIA
|
6
|
10
|
19
|
JUREK PIOTR
|
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
|
7
|
10
|
20
|
JAWORSKI DOMINIK
|
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
|
6
|
10
|
21
|
CIEŚLA DARIUSZ
|
PŁYWALNIA
|
5
|
9
|
22
|
PRZYBYŁ WOJTEK
|
WITOWIANKA
|
4
|
9
|
23
|
SUCHAN DANIEL
|
MARSYLIA
|
6
|
9
|
24
|
PIOTROWSKI PIOTR
|
PŁYWALNIA
|
6
|
9
|
25
|
SOBCZYK DOMINIK
|
ROLMET
|
5
|
9
|
26
|
NICIARZ PIOTR
|
WITOWIANKA
|
4
|
8
|
27
|
NOGA SEBASTIAN
|
TANK CHEM
|
5
|
8
|
28
|
ANTOS ROMAN
|
PŁYWALNIA
|
5
|
8
|
29
|
GZYL ARTUR
|
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
|
4
|
8
|
30
|
ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ
|
RAFIS
|
5
|
8
|
31
|
KOWALSKI MICHAŁ
|
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
|
3
|
7
|
32
|
JESIONKA BARTOSZ
|
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
|
4
|
7
|
33
|
KĘPA PAWEŁ
|
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
|
6
|
7
|
34
|
OLESIŃSKI KAMIL
|
DAREMNY TRUD
|
4
|
7
|
35
|
ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN
|
BEST BRUK
|
6
|
7
|
36
|
IWAŃSKI DOMINIK
|
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
|
5
|
7
|
37
|
TABOR KRYSTIAN
|
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
|
6
|
7
|
38
|
SPASIUK MICHAŁ
|
MARSYLIA
|
3
|
6
|
39
|
KUDELSKI BARTEK
|
WITOWIANKA
|
2
|
6
|
40
|
SZLEMBARSKI MARCIN
|
PŁYWALNIA
|
6
|
6
|
41
|
KLUZA MARCIN
|
MARSYLIA
|
3
|
5
|
42
|
MORSZTYN ADRIAN
|
RAFIS
|
2
|
5
|
43
|
JASKÓLSKI PATRYK
|
BEST BRUK
|
5
|
5
|
44
|
ADAMSKI KAMIL
|
ROLMET
|
3
|
5
|
45
|
FUCIA DAWID
|
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
|
4
|
5
|
46
|
PAMITASU JAKUB
|
DAREMNY TRUD
|
4
|
5
|
47
|
NOWAK MICHAŁ
|
PŁYWALNIA
|
5
|
5
|
48
|
PRUCNAL PAWEŁ
|
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
|
4
|
5
|
49
|
STĘPIEŃ ŁUKASZ
|
RAFIS
|
5
|
5
|
50
|
WRONA DAWID
|
BEST BRUK
|
3
|
4
|
51
|
STĘPIEŃ RAFAŁ
|
RAFIS
|
3
|
4
|
52
|
ZACHARIASZ JANUSZ
|
ROLMET
|
3
|
4
|
53
|
KOWALSKI PATRYK
|
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
|
3
|
4
|
54
|
GORZKOWSKI OLAF
|
BEST BRUK
|
3
|
4
|
55
|
KUPIEC DAMIAN
|
DAREMNY TRUD
|
3
|
4
|
56
|
DYBAŁ DOMINIK
|
MARSYLIA
|
2
|
3
|
57
|
BYSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
|
TANK CHEM
|
2
|
3
|
58
|
NIEDZIELA PAWEŁ
|
PŁYWALNIA
|
2
|
3
|
59
|
IDZIAK ADAM
|
MARSYLIA
|
3
|
3
|
60
|
TALER MARCIN
|
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
|
3
|
3
|
61
|
WENDEL MACIEJ
|
RAFIS
|
2
|
3
|
62
|
MIKA ŁUKASZ
|
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
|
2
|
3
|
63
|
ADAMCZYK MARCIN
|
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
|
3
|
3
|
64
|
WALKIEWICZ MICHAŁ
|
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
|
3
|
3
|
65
|
PERLIK MICHAŁ
|
BEST BRUK
|
2
|
3
|
66
|
KAWA TOMASZ
|
ROLMET
|
1
|
2
|
67
|
SŁABOSZ KAMIL
|
DAREMNY TRUD
|
2
|
2
|
68
|
KUŹMA DARIUSZ
|
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
|
1
|
2
|
69
|
PIECUCH ADAM
|
TANK CHEM
|
2
|
2
|
70
|
SIWIECKI MICHAŁ
|
WITOWIANKA
|
2
|
2
|
71
|
PLESZYŃSKI ROBERT
|
PŁYWALNIA
|
2
|
2
|
72
|
GORZKOWSKI MICHAŁ
|
BEST BRUK
|
2
|
2
|
73
|
DWORAK ŁUKASZ
|
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
|
1
|
2
|
74
|
STACHURA MICHAŁ
|
BEST BRUK
|
1
|
2
|
75
|
STALMACH MATEUSZ
|
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
|
2
|
2
|
76
|
GOLBA SEWERYN
|
TANK CHEM
|
2
|
2
|
77
|
GÓRA MACIEJ
|
WITOWIANKA
|
2
|
2
|
78
|
WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ
|
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
|
2
|
2
|
79
|
PIETRAS HUBERT
|
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
|
1
|
2
|
80
|
ORACZEWSKI PATRYK
|
MARSYLIA
|
1
|
1
|
81
|
KUSNIERZ KRZYSZTOF
|
PŁYWALNIA
|
1
|
1
|
82
|
WĄTEK KONRAD
|
PŁYWALNIA
|
1
|
1
|
83
|
NOWAK MARCEL
|
DAREMNY TRUD
|
1
|
1
|
84
|
FRACZKIEWICZ DOMINIK
|
MARSYLIA
|
1
|
1
|
85
|
ŚLEDŹ MATEUSZ
|
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
|
1
|
1
|
86
|
GÓRA SZCZEPAN
|
WITOWIANKA
|
1
|
1
|
87
|
NOWAK MARCEL
|
DAREMNY TRUD
|
1
|
1
|
88
|
TROJANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
|
DAREMNY TRUD
|
1
|
1
|
89
|
WIECZOREK DAMIAN
|
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
|
1
|
1
|
90
|
ZIĘTEK RAFAŁ
|
RAFIS
|
1
|
1
|
91
|
KĘKUŚ KRZYSZTOF
|
RAFIS
|
1
|
1
|
92
|
GORZAŁCZANY SZYMON
|
WITOWIANKA
|
1
|
1
|
93
|
WŁUSEK PRZEMYSŁAW
|
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
|
1
|
1
|
94
|
CHADZAK MARIUSZ
|
TANK CHEM
|
1
|
1
|
95
|
KSIĄŻEK DOMINIK
|
SPÓŁDZIELNIA
|
1
|
1
|
PLF Liga II 2015/2016 - Najlepsi strzelcy
RANKING
|
ZAWODNIK
|
DRUZYNA
|
MECZE
|
BRAMKI
|
1
|
SALA JAKUB
|
GLADIATOR
|
11
|
30
|
2
|
KĄDZIELSKI MATEUSZ
|
ZŁOTY TEAM
|
10
|
25
|
3
|
GOŁĘBIOWSKI NORBERT
|
SCORPION
|
11
|
25
|
4
|
CICHY DAMIAN
|
KORYTO
|
10
|
25
|
5
|
NIEDŹWIEDŹ ŁUKASZ
|
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
|
10
|
23
|
6
|
WRZESIEN MIŁOSZ
|
KORYTO
|
8
|
16
|
7
|
WOJTUSIK DOMINIK
|
SCORPION
|
8
|
16
|
8
|
STALMACH ŁUKASZ
|
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
|
9
|
15
|
9
|
FAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
|
TOPOLA
|
7
|
15
|
10
|
JĘDRAS SEBASTIAN
|
KORYTO
|
6
|
14
|
11
|
PACZKOWSKI ADAM
|
MŁODE WILKI
|
6
|
12
|
12
|
DYMEK BARTOSZ
|
MŁODE WILKI
|
6
|
12
|
13
|
MUSIAŁ DAMIAN
|
ZŁOTY TEAM
|
8
|
12
|
14
|
SYDORYK MICHAŁ
|
ZŁOTY TEAM
|
6
|
12
|
15
|
STOKŁOSA DAWID
|
GLADIATOR
|
5
|
11
|
16
|
ŁAKOTA ŁUKASZ
|
SCORPION
|
7
|
10
|
17
|
ŁYŻWIŃSKI MACIEJ
|
CAFFARO
|
6
|
10
|
18
|
WÓJCIK WOJCIECH
|
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
|
7
|
10
|
19
|
TRYBAŁA SYLWESTER
|
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
|
8
|
10
|
20
|
KRÓL SEBASTIAN
|
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
|
4
|
9
|
21
|
BOREK MICHAŁ
|
SCORPION
|
6
|
9
|
22
|
BADZIOCH PIOTR
|
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
|
5
|
9
|
23
|
STOKŁOSA ADAM
|
GLADIATOR
|
7
|
9
|
24
|
ŚLASKI MICHAŁ
|
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
|
6
|
9
|
25
|
PRAGNĄCY JAN
|
KORYTO
|
7
|
8
|
26
|
WIĄCEK KAMIL
|
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
|
5
|
8
|
27
|
SZCZYGIEŁ PATRYK
|
CAFFARO
|
5
|
7
|
28
|
GARULA ARTUR
|
CAFFARO
|
5
|
7
|
29
|
PAWLIK WOJCIECH
|
TOPOLA
|
4
|
6
|
30
|
FASOLEWSKI MARIUSZ
|
SCORPION
|
4
|
6
|
31
|
SKORO ŁUKASZ
|
SCORPION
|
4
|
6
|
32
|
JĘDRUCH ŁUKASZ
|
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
|
5
|
6
|
33
|
NOWACZKIEWICZ JAKUB
|
TERMALICA BRUK BET
|
4
|
5
|
34
|
PAWLIK DOMINIK
|
TOPOLA
|
4
|
5
|
35
|
KORCALA MATEUSZ
|
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
|
3
|
5
|
36
|
STALMACH KRYSTIAN
|
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
|
5
|
5
|
37
|
CHEĆKO PIOTR
|
SCORPION
|
3
|
5
|
38
|
MĄCZYŃSKI JAKUB
|
CAFFARO
|
5
|
5
|
39
|
MISIEWICZ ŁUKASZ
|
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
|
4
|
5
|
40
|
TRZASKA KRZYSZTOF
|
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
|
5
|
5
|
41
|
ROZKUSZKA KAMIL
|
TERMALICA BRUK BET
|
3
|
4
|
42
|
ZAWRZYKRAJ SEBASTIAN
|
TERMALICA BRUK BET
|
2
|
4
|
43
|
MAŁEK KAMIL
|
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
|
2
|
4
|
44
|
KOPER ADRIAN
|
CAFFARO
|
3
|
4
|
45
|
ROBAK KAMIL
|
MŁODE WILKI
|
3
|
4
|
46
|
CHMURZYŃSKI PIOTR
|
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
|
4
|
4
|
47
|
CICHY KAMIL
|
KORYTO
|
3
|
4
|
48
|
PARLAK PATRYK
|
ZŁOTY TEAM
|
4
|
4
|
49
|
PORĘBSKI ŁUKASZ
|
ZŁOTY TEAM
|
3
|
4
|
50
|
KITA BARTOSZ
|
CAFFARO
|
3
|
4
|
51
|
LECH TOMASZ
|
CAFFARO
|
2
|
3
|
52
|
KOPEĆ ADRIAN
|
TERMALICA BRUK BET
|
2
|
3
|
53
|
MODZELEWSKI ARKADIUSZ
|
GLADIATOR
|
2
|
3
|
54
|
KORDIAN DAMIAN
|
TERMALICA BRUK BET
|
3
|
3
|
55
|
POZŁOTKA JAKUB
|
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
|
3
|
3
|
56
|
GAWEŁ DOMINIK
|
TOPOLA
|
3
|
3
|
57
|
NIEDŹWIEDŹ ARKADIUSZ
|
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
|
2
|
3
|
58
|
DURBACZ DANIEL
|
MŁODE WILKI
|
2
|
3
|
59
|
KLĘK JAKUB
|
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
|
2
|
3
|
60
|
SOBIERAJ JAKUB
|
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
|
3
|
3
|
61
|
FETELA KAMIL
|
GLADIATOR
|
3
|
3
|
62
|
ZIOŁO ALBERT
|
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
|
3
|
3
|
63
|
GADAWSKI ŁUKASZ
|
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
|
3
|
3
|
64
|
NOWAK ADRIAN
|
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
|
2
|
3
|
65
|
GÓRA KAMIL
|
ZŁOTY TEAM
|
1
|
2
|
66
|
BODZOŃ KACPER
|
TERMALICA BRUK BET
|
1
|
2
|
67
|
WÓJCIK MARCIN
|
ZŁOTY TEAM
|
1
|
2
|
68
|
ZAPART DANIEL
|
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
|
2
|
2
|
69
|
ŁĄKAS DAMIAN
|
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
|
2
|
2
|
70
|
FETELA TOMASZ
|
GLADIATOR
|
2
|
2
|
71
|
ZAJĄC RAFAŁ
|
GLADIATOR
|
2
|
2
|
72
|
RÓŹDŻYŃSKI MICHAŁ
|
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
|
2
|
2
|
73
|
NOWAK PAWEŁ
|
SCORPION
|
1
|
2
|
74
|
TRYBAŁA PIOTR
|
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
|
2
|
2
|
75
|
ZAJĄC MATEUSZ
|
TOPOLA
|
2
|
2
|
76
|
KUMOR DAWID
|
ZŁOTY TEAM
|
2
|
2
|
77
|
PABIŚ KAMIL
|
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
|
2
|
2
|
78
|
MARZEC KRYSTIAN
|
TOPOLA
|
1
|
1
|
79
|
SKÓRA ŁUKASZ
|
SCORPION
|
1
|
1
|
80
|
ŚWIECA KAMIL
|
KORYTO
|
1
|
1
|
81
|
IWAN DAWID
|
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
|
1
|
1
|
82
|
SKOTARSKI MICHAŁ
|
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
|
1
|
1
|
83
|
PRZEBIERACZ KAMIL
|
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
|
1
|
1
|
84
|
FUCIA ZBIGNIEW
|
SCORPION
|
1
|
1
|
85
|
FAKOWSKI TOMASZ
|
TOPOLA
|
1
|
1
|
86
|
KALETA ADRIAN
|
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
|
1
|
1
|
87
|
AKSAMIT DAMIAN
|
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
|
1
|
1
|
88
|
PABIŚ PIOTR
|
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
|
1
|
1
|
89
|
KĄDZIELSKI MARCIN
|
ZŁOTY TEAM
|
1
|
1
|
90
|
KUŁAGA ŁUKASZ
|
SCORPION
|
1
|
1
|
91
|
KASPERCZYK MARCIN
|
ZŁOTY TEAM
|
1
|
1
|
92
|
GAŁĘZIOWSKI GRZEGORZ
|
TOPOLA
|
1
|
1
|
93
|
PIETREK KACPER
|
TERMALICA BRUK BET
|
1
|
1
|
94
|
PIOTROWSKI PIOTR
|
CAFFARO
|
1
|
1
|
95
|
KABAT HUBERT
|
GLADIATOR
|
1
|
1
|
96
|
PISAREK ŁUKASZ
|
SCORPION
|
1
|
1
|
97
|
TRĘDOWSKI KRYSTIAN
|
RACHWAŁOWIANKA
|
1
|
1
|
98
|
PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁ
|
MŁODE WILKI
|
1
|
1
|
99
|
MYŚLIWIEC JAKUB
|
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
|
1
|
1
|
PLF Liga III 2015/2016 - Najlepsi strzelcy
RANKING
|
ZAWODNIK
|
DRUZYNA
|
MECZE
|
BRAMKI
|
1
|
KLEPACZ PATRYK
|
LEWART BEJSCE
|
9
|
37
|
2
|
GOŁĘBIOWSKI SZYMON
|
MEBLO DAR
|
10
|
28
|
3
|
GĄCIK DAWID
|
FARMACJA
|
8
|
27
|
4
|
GALA JAKUB
|
HOLI SOULS
|
8
|
20
|
5
|
ZALEŚNY RAFAŁ
|
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
|
9
|
18
|
6
|
KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF
|
WOLNI STRZELCY
|
8
|
18
|
7
|
RASAŁA RADOSŁAW
|
FARMACJA
|
8
|
18
|
8
|
ŚMIECH DAMIAN
|
WOLNI STRZELCY
|
8
|
17
|
9
|
ZUWAŁA KRYSTIAN
|
LEWART BEJSCE
|
5
|
15
|
10
|
SZCZEPANIK PAWEŁ
|
PRESTO TEAM
|
8
|
14
|
11
|
LEŻOŃ WALDEMAR
|
DRINK TEAM
|
8
|
13
|
12
|
OLECH ARKADIUSZ
|
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
|
5
|
12
|
13
|
BOBER WALTER
|
WISŁA II
|
7
|
12
|
14
|
CZERWIEC MARCIN
|
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
|
7
|
12
|
15
|
POBIEGA MATEUSZ
|
DRINK TEAM
|
7
|
11
|
16
|
TOMCZYK GRZEGORZ
|
DRINK TEAM
|
7
|
11
|
17
|
SZCZĘŚNIAK KAMIL
|
LEWART BEJSCE
|
5
|
10
|
18
|
KUPISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ
|
LEWART BEJSCE
|
5
|
10
|
19
|
KOZIOŁ MICHAŁ
|
FARMACJA
|
6
|
10
|
20
|
WCISŁO ADAM
|
PRESTO TEAM
|
2
|
9
|
21
|
RAMĘDA ŁUKASZ
|
MEBLO DAR
|
5
|
9
|
22
|
PIERZCHAŁA PIOTR
|
HOLI SOULS
|
7
|
9
|
23
|
STANEK MICHAŁ
|
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
|
3
|
8
|
24
|
CIEŚLIK KRZYSZTOF
|
NIEPOZORNI
|
6
|
8
|
25
|
PIWOWARCZYK ERYK
|
WOLNI STRZELCY
|
6
|
8
|
26
|
SKINDER TOMASZ
|
HOLI SOULS
|
6
|
8
|
27
|
WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZ
|
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
|
5
|
8
|
28
|
MIKINA RAFAŁ
|
NIEPOZORNI
|
6
|
8
|
29
|
FRANASIK EMANUEL
|
WISŁA II
|
4
|
8
|
30
|
ZALEŚNY MICHAŁ
|
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
|
6
|
7
|
31
|
MIELNIK MATEUSZ
|
PRESTO TEAM
|
5
|
7
|
32
|
PIETRZYK PATRYK
|
DRINK TEAM
|
5
|
7
|
33
|
SIWY KAMIL
|
WISŁA II
|
4
|
7
|
34
|
MIAŁKOWSKI MARCEL
|
LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
|
3
|
6
|
35
|
NOWAK DAWID
|
DRINK TEAM
|
3
|
6
|
36
|
MZYK DAWID
|
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
|
4
|
6
|
37
|
NOWAK DANIEL
|
FARMACJA
|
5
|
6
|
38
|
KURZYŃSKI PATRYK
|
LEWART BEJSCE
|
5
|
6
|
39
|
SOBCZYK SŁAWOMIR
|
PRESTO TEAM
|
4
|
6
|
40
|
GAWEŁ KRZYSZTOF
|
HOLI SOULS
|
4
|
6
|
41
|
CHLEBICA JAROSŁAW
|
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
|
5
|
6
|
42
|
NOWAK PIOTR
|
MEBLO DAR
|
5
|
6
|
43
|
ZALEŚNY ARKADIUSZ
|
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
|
5
|
6
|
44
|
WĄTEK ALBERT
|
HOLI SOULS
|
3
|
6
|
45
|
ŚPIEWAK EUGENIUSZ
|
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
|
5
|
6
|
46
|
KLIMEK BARTOSZ
|
LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
|
2
|
5
|
47
|
JEWIARZ WOJCIECH
|
MEBLO DAR
|
3
|
5
|
48
|
GRUCHAŁA MARCIN
|
LEWART BEJSCE
|
3
|
5
|
49
|
KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ
|
LEWART BEJSCE
|
4
|
5
|
50
|
NOWAK TOMASZ
|
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
|
3
|
5
|
51
|
SALAMON PIOTR
|
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
|
4
|
5
|
52
|
GROBYS KAROL
|
WOLNI STRZELCY
|
5
|
5
|
53
|
GÓRSKI MATEUSZ
|
FARMACJA
|
1
|
5
|
54
|
ZELGA ADRIAN
|
WISŁA II
|
4
|
4
|
55
|
WILK BARTEK
|
WOLNI STRZELCY
|
4
|
4
|
56
|
KUREK GRZEGORZ
|
MEBLO DAR
|
3
|
4
|
57
|
IDZIAK BARTOSZ
|
LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
|
3
|
4
|
58
|
JAWORSKI PIOTR
|
FARMACJA
|
3
|
4
|
59
|
PIETRAS MICHAŁ
|
WISŁA II
|
3
|
4
|
60
|
KLIMCZYK ADAM
|
MEBLO DAR
|
4
|
4
|
61
|
KUCA NORBERT
|
LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
|
4
|
4
|
62
|
NOWAK DAMIAN
|
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
|
2
|
4
|
63
|
BARAN ŁUKASZ
|
DRINK TEAM
|
3
|
4
|
64
|
CHLEBICA ŁUKASZ
|
PRESTO TEAM
|
2
|
4
|
65
|
TWARDOSZ KAMIL
|
PRESTO TEAM
|
1
|
3
|
66
|
ANTOS KAMIL
|
HOLI SOULS
|
1
|
3
|
67
|
GRELA ADRIAN
|
MEBLO DAR
|
2
|
3
|
68
|
CIEPICHAŁ DOMINIK
|
NIEPOZORNI
|
3
|
3
|
69
|
POŁETEK SZCZEPAN
|
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
|
2
|
3
|
70
|
JAKUBAS PIOTR
|
PRESTO TEAM
|
2
|
3
|
71
|
BISKUP TOMASZ
|
LEWART BEJSCE
|
3
|
3
|
72
|
MALENGA WOJCIECH
|
WOLNI STRZELCY
|
3
|
3
|
73
|
ADAMCZYK MARCIN
|
NIEPOZORNI
|
3
|
3
|
74
|
GRABSKI MATEUSZ
|
NIEPOZORNI
|
2
|
3
|
75
|
MAJCHER MARCIN
|
LEWART BEJSCE
|
3
|
3
|
76
|
BIELECKI DAWID
|
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
|
1
|
2
|
77
|
SZCZERBA ARTUR
|
FARMACJA
|
2
|
2
|
78
|
BOGACZ KONRAD
|
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
|
1
|
2
|
79
|
BANACH RADOSŁAW
|
NIEPOZORNI
|
2
|
2
|
80
|
KAŁWA GRZEGORZ
|
NIEPOZORNI
|
2
|
2
|
81
|
KRAWCZYK MARCIN
|
DRINK TEAM
|
2
|
2
|
82
|
NOREK BARTOSZ
|
WISŁA II
|
2
|
2
|
83
|
BAŁA SZCZEPAN
|
MEBLO DAR
|
2
|
2
|
84
|
SOŁEK RAFAŁ
|
EDIHAFT BIELECKI
|
2
|
2
|
85
|
DYBAŁA DANIEL
|
METALIKA PIOTROWICE
|
1
|
2
|
86
|
WĄTEK MATEUSZ
|
MEBLO DAR
|
2
|
2
|
87
|
PROKOP PIOTR
|
FARMACJA
|
2
|
2
|
88
|
GRUCHAŁA DARIUSZ
|
LEWART BEJSCE
|
1
|
2
|
89
|
KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ
|
WOLNI STRZELCY
|
1
|
1
|
90
|
KRYZA MATEUSZ
|
NIEPOZORNI
|
1
|
1
|
91
|
ŚLIWA BARTOSZ
|
WISŁA II
|
1
|
1
|
92
|
KONOPA DANIEL
|
LEWART BEJSCE
|
1
|
1
|
93
|
MAKUCH PIOTR
|
DRINK TEAM
|
1
|
1
|
94
|
SZKOŁUT JAKUB
|
WOLNI STRZELCY
|
1
|
1
|
95
|
KORZEC MACIEJ
|
WISŁA II
|
1
|
1
|
96
|
KACZMARCZYK PIOTR
|
HOLI SOULS
|
1
|
1
|
97
|
NOWAK MARCIN
|
NIEPOZORNI
|
1
|
1
|
98
|
KLASIŃSKI DAWID
|
WOLNI STRZELCY
|
1
|
1
|
99
|
BIERNAT DOMINIK
|
WISŁA II
|
1
|
1
|
100
|
TOMCZYK ŁUKASZ
|
DRINK TEAM
|
1
|
1
|
101
|
SZMIGIEL SZYMON
|
HOLI SOULS
|
1
|
1
|
102
|
SEWERYN MARCIN
|
LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
|
1
|
1
|
103
|
NOGA BARTŁOMIEJ
|
FARMACJA
|
1
|
1
|
PLF Liga IV 2015/2016 - Najlepsi strzelcy
RANKING
|
ZAWODNIK
|
DRUŻYNA
|
MECZE
|
BRAMKI
|
1
|
NOWAK DAWID
|
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
|
10
|
27
|
2
|
SZLĘK TOMASZ
|
WOJCIECHÓW
|
9
|
24
|
3
|
PEŁKA TOMASZ
|
RACŁAWICE
|
9
|
24
|
4
|
MOCHEREK DAMIAN
|
ŚMIŁOWICE
|
6
|
21
|
5
|
TWARDOWSKI MICHAŁ
|
RACŁAWICE
|
8
|
19
|
6
|
NOWAK KRZYSZTOF
|
RACŁAWICE
|
6
|
14
|
7
|
WŁODARCZYK MATEUSZ
|
BEST BRUK II
|
6
|
12
|
8
|
JACHNA ADRIAN
|
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
|
6
|
12
|
9
|
MACUGOWSKI ERWIN
|
NABITE KABANOSY
|
6
|
11
|
10
|
WŁOSOWICZ MATEUSZ
|
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
|
6
|
11
|
11
|
IDZIAK WOJCIECH
|
LEWART II
|
6
|
11
|
12
|
ZAWRZYKRAJ ADAM
|
NABITE KABANOSY
|
6
|
11
|
13
|
PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁ
|
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
|
3
|
10
|
14
|
MAGIERA SZYMON
|
NABITE KABANOSY
|
6
|
10
|
15
|
KUKUŁA MICHAŁ
|
ŚMIŁOWICE
|
5
|
10
|
16
|
KACZOR ADRIAN
|
BEST BRUK II
|
8
|
10
|
17
|
WŁODARCZYK KAROL
|
BEST BRUK II
|
6
|
10
|
18
|
BOMBA SEBASTIAN
|
NABITE KABANOSY
|
6
|
10
|
19
|
KUPISZEWSKI HUBERT
|
WOJCIECHÓW
|
6
|
9
|
20
|
PEŁKA PAWEŁ
|
RACŁAWICE
|
7
|
9
|
21
|
KWIECIEŃ SZYMON
|
BEST BRUK II
|
4
|
9
|
22
|
WIECZOREK MIKOŁAJ
|
DEMOTYWATORZY
|
4
|
9
|
23
|
KABAT TOMASZ
|
WŁOSTOWIANKA
|
5
|
8
|
24
|
MOCHEREK TOMASZ
|
WŁOSTOWIANKA
|
3
|
8
|
25
|
KACZMARCZYK PAWEŁ
|
NABITE KABANOSY
|
6
|
8
|
26
|
HAMERSKI SEBASTIAN
|
WŁOSTOWIANKA
|
4
|
8
|
27
|
SIECZKOWSKI LUCJAN
|
WŁOSTOWIANKA
|
2
|
7
|
28
|
SOWA MICHAŁ
|
ŚMIŁOWICE
|
5
|
7
|
29
|
SZOSTAK DAMIAN
|
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
|
5
|
7
|
30
|
CIEMIERA MARCIN
|
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
|
5
|
7
|
31
|
MARZEC ŁUKASZ
|
ŚMIŁOWICE
|
3
|
7
|
32
|
NOWICKI MARCIN
|
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
|
3
|
6
|
33
|
STANKIEWICZ MATEUSZ
|
LEWART II
|
4
|
6
|
34
|
GAWEŁ BARTOSZ
|
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
|
3
|
6
|
35
|
KAŁUŻA MATEUSZ
|
WŁOSTOWIANKA
|
4
|
6
|
36
|
BIAŁY NORBERT
|
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
|
5
|
6
|
37
|
GZYL HUBERT
|
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
|
4
|
6
|
38
|
CZEKAJ MATEUSZ
|
ŚMIŁOWICE
|
3
|
6
|
39
|
KRZEMIŃSKI SEBASTIAN
|
DEMOTYWATORZY
|
3
|
6
|
40
|
KACZMAREK WOJCIECH
|
LACON TEAM
|
6
|
6
|
41
|
BYSIŃSKI KRYSTIAN
|
LEWART II
|
3
|
6
|
42
|
KALETA ADRIAN
|
LACON TEAM
|
5
|
5
|
43
|
PLUTA PATRYK
|
RACŁAWICE
|
3
|
5
|
44
|
CELA BARTŁOMIEJ
|
NABITE KABANOSY
|
4
|
5
|
45
|
KURCZAB PIOTR
|
ŚMIŁOWICE
|
4
|
5
|
46
|
BĄCZEK PIOTR
|
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
|
4
|
5
|
47
|
PŁASZEWSKI ADRIAN
|
LACON TEAM
|
4
|
5
|
48
|
MUSIAŁ MATEUSZ
|
RACŁAWICE
|
4
|
5
|
49
|
ZUWAŁA MATEUSZ
|
LEWART II
|
3
|
5
|
50
|
JESIONKA SZYMON
|
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
|
3
|
4
|
51
|
MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ
|
RACŁAWICE
|
2
|
4
|
52
|
JACHNA KACPER
|
DEMOTYWATORZY
|
4
|
4
|
53
|
NABIELSKI GRZEGORZ
|
WOJCIECHÓW
|
3
|
4
|
54
|
CISOWSKI PAWEŁ
|
WŁOSTOWIANKA
|
4
|
4
|
55
|
OPRISNYK SŁAWOMIR
|
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
|
4
|
4
|
56
|
MANDECKI PAWEŁ
|
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
|
3
|
4
|
57
|
BOMBA MATEUSZ
|
NABITE KABANOSY
|
4
|
4
|
58
|
WŁUSEK MATEUSZ
|
DEMOTYWATORZY
|
4
|
4
|
59
|
SMULSKI BARTOSZ
|
RACŁAWICE
|
3
|
4
|
60
|
SIKORA MICHAŁ
|
BEST BRUK II
|
2
|
3
|
61
|
DOMAGAŁA KAMIL
|
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
|
3
|
3
|
62
|
ŚWIĘS ANDRZEJ
|
WŁOSTOWIANKA
|
3
|
3
|
63
|
BOJANOWICZ MICHAŁ
|
NABITE KABANOSY
|
2
|
3
|
64
|
LASKOWSKI KONRAD
|
BEST BRUK II
|
3
|
3
|
65
|
KRUPA DANIEL
|
RACŁAWICE
|
2
|
3
|
66
|
CHUCHMACZ PIOTR
|
WŁOSTOWIANKA
|
3
|
3
|
67
|
KWIECIEŃ PAWEŁ
|
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
|
2
|
3
|
68
|
WĘGLOWSKI SŁAWOMIR
|
WOJCIECHÓW
|
2
|
2
|
69
|
ŚLIWA TOMASZ
|
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
|
2
|
2
|
70
|
TABOR PIOTR
|
ŚMIŁOWICE
|
1
|
2
|
71
|
SZCZEPAŃSKI JAKUB
|
WŁOSTOWIANKA
|
2
|
2
|
72
|
PORĘBSKI ROBERT
|
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
|
2
|
2
|
73
|
KOZIOŁ PATRYK
|
LEWART II
|
2
|
2
|
74
|
JACH BARTEK
|
DEMOTYWATORZY
|
2
|
2
|
75
|
WALKA KAMIL
|
RACŁAWICE
|
2
|
2
|
76
|
SKOWRON PIOTR
|
NABITE KABANOSY
|
2
|
2
|
77
|
STANEK MATEUSZ
|
WŁOSTOWIANKA
|
1
|
2
|
78
|
CZARNECKI KONRAD
|
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
|
2
|
2
|
79
|
TABOR BARTEK
|
ŚMIŁOWICE
|
2
|
2
|
80
|
KOZIOŁ MARCIN
|
LEWART II
|
2
|
2
|
81
|
UCHTO SZYMON
|
LEWART II
|
2
|
2
|
82
|
NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW
|
WOJCIECHÓW
|
2
|
2
|
83
|
ŁANECKI PATRYK
|
RACŁAWICE
|
2
|
2
|
84
|
GIEREŚ ADRIAN
|
DEMOTYWATORZY
|
2
|
2
|
85
|
SIKORA BARTOSZ
|
BEST BRUK II
|
1
|
1
|
86
|
PIETEREK KONRAD
|
WŁOSTOWIANKA
|
1
|
1
|
87
|
KUBATA KAMIL
|
ŚMIŁOWICE
|
1
|
1
|
88
|
WĘGLOWSKI PAWEŁ
|
WOJCIECHÓW
|
1
|
1
|
89
|
PIETRZYK ADRIAN
|
WOJCIECHÓW
|
1
|
1
|
90
|
BUBA KAMIL
|
DEMOTYWATORZY
|
1
|
1
|
91
|
NĘGA KONRAD
|
BEST BRUK II
|
1
|
1
|
92
|
KOWALSKI PAWEŁ
|
WOJCIECHÓW
|
1
|
1
|
93
|
MALARA ANDRZEJ
|
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
|
1
|
1
|
94
|
AKSAMIT DAMIAN
|
DEMOTYWATORZY
|
1
|
1
|
95
|
CICHY DAWID
|
DEMOTYWATORZY
|
1
|
1
|
96
|
WÓJCIK KAMIL
|
LACON TEAM
|
1
|
1
|
97
|
ZAWARTKA ŁUKASZ
|
WŁOSTOWIANKA
|
1
|
1
|
98
|
SALWIERAK KRYSTIAN
|
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
|
1
|
1
|
99
|
STANISZEWSKI TOMASZ
|
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
|
1
|
1
|
100
|
GZYL ZBIGNIEW
|
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
|
1
|
1
|
101
|
ZAWARTKA KONRAD
|
ŚMIŁOWICE
|
1
|
1
|
102
|
ZGAŁA PAWEŁ
|
ŚMIŁOWICE
|
1
|
1
|
103
|
OPAŁKA BARTOSZ
|
BEST BRUK II
|
1
|
1
|
104
|
WIECHA MATEUSZ
|
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
|
1
|
1
|
105
|
SZUMILAS RADOSŁAW
|
LEWART II
|
1
|
1
|
106
|
MACHYNIA ALBERT
|
LACON TEAM
|
1
|
1
|
107
|
BARAN MARCIN
|
DEMOTYWATORZY
|
1
|
1
|
108
|
SMAGÓR MARIUSZ
|
K2 KRĘPICE, KOBYLNIKI
|
1
|
1
|
109
|
NOCOŃ ŁUKASZ
|
DEMOTYWATORZY
|
1
|
1
|
110
|
PROKOP RAFAŁ
|
WOJCIECHÓW
|
1
|
1
|
111
|
ZAPIÓR TOMASZ
|
WOJCIECHÓW
|
1
|
1
|
112
|
NIEDŹWIEDŹ DOMINIK
|
LEWART II
|
1
|
1
|