XI RUNDA

I LIGA

 

 TABELA

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

 

1

LEWART BEJSCE

10

9

0

1

27

77:42

+35

2

PŁYWALNIA KOS

10

8

0

2

24

50:25

+25

3

POLONIA

10

7

0

3

21

67:36

+31

4

TERM-GLASS ŁAPSZÓW

10

6

0

4

18

51:44

+7

5

GLADIATOR

10

5

0

5

15

45:41

+4

6

ZŁOTY TEAM

10

5

0

5

15

44:43

+1

7

TOPOLA

10

5

0

5

15

47:63

-16

8

RAFIS

10

4

2

4

14

46:40

+6

9

LZS CZARNOCIN

10

4

2

4

14

36:48

-12

10

MLEK-POL

10

3

1

6

10

40:50

-10

11

NAPRZÓD I

10

1

1

8

4

35:65

-30

12

WITOWIANKA

10

0

0

10

0

27:69

-42

 
II LIGA

 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 

1

AUTO-ART

10

10

0

0

30

74:25

+49

2

SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC

10

8

1

1

25

77:31

+46

3

ROLMET

10

7

2

1

23

51:26

+25

4

POL- COM

10

7

0

3

21

44:31

+13

5

SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI

10

5

1

4

16

49:35

+14

6

CHEMIROL

10

5

1

4

16

52:49

+3

7

LUK-TERM

10

4

1

5

13

48:51

-3

8

KILO WIEJSKIEJ

10

4

1

5

13

38:45

-7

9

STRZELEC CHROBERZ

10

2

1

7

7

33:59

-26

10

WISŁA OPATOWIEC

10

2

0

8

6

26:61

-35

11

SCORPION

10

1

0

9

3

25:50

-25

12

GALERIA MEBLI KW

10

1

0

9

3

21:74

-53

III LIGA

 

 TABELA Grupa A

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

 

1

Z.U.M.K

8

5

2

1

17

56:25

+31

2

ŚMIŁOWICE

8

5

1

2

16

47:22

+25

3

MŁODE WILKI

8

5

1

2

16

40:17

+23

4

FC KORYTO

8

5

0

3

15

47:23

+24

5

CZYŻOWICE

8

4

1

3

13

42:25

+17

6

NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ II

8

4

1

3

13

41:27

+14

7

 FRESH BLOOD

8

4

0

4

12

57:33

+24

8

JAWORNIK JUNIORZY

8

1

0

7

3

14:110

-96

9

KKF NADWIŚLANKA

8

0

0

8

0

13:74

-61

 

 
 TABELA Grupa B
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 

1

POKER STARS

9

7

1

1

22

64:27

+37

2

 DEMOTYWATORZY

9

7

1

1

22

61:28

+33

3

ZAKRZÓW

9

6

0

3

18

43:35

+8

4

DAREMNY TRUD

9

4

1

4

13

46:48

-2

5

HUZAR

9

4

1

4

13

35:37

-2

6

ŁAPSZÓW II

9

3

2

4

11

32:42

-10

7

MEBLO-DAR

9

3

1

5

10

28:31

-3

8

EASY COMPANY

9

3

0

6

9

35:40

-5

9

KOCINA

9

2

1

6

7

36:50

-14

10

MALIBU

9

1

2

6

5

17:54

-37

 
 
X RUNDA
I LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
LEWART BEJSCE
9
8
0
1
24
72:38
+34
2
POLONIA
9
7
0
2
21
63:30
+33
3
PŁYWALNIA KOS
9
7
0
2
21
44:21
+23
4
GLADIATOR
9
5
0
4
15
40:34
+6
5
TERM-GLASS ŁAPSZÓW
9
5
0
4
15
47:42
+5
6
LZS CZARNOCIN
9
4
2
3
14
34:44
-10
7
RAFIS
9
4
1
4
13
39:33
+6
8
ZŁOTY TEAM
9
4
0
5
12
38:39
-1
9
TOPOLA
9
4
0
5
12
40:58
-18
10
MLEK-POL
9
3
1
5
10
36:44
-8
11
NAPRZÓD I
9
1
0
8
3
28:58
-30
12
WITOWIANKA
9
0
0
9
0
23:64
-41
II LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
AUTO-ART
9
9
0
0
27
64:21
+43
2
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
9
8
1
0
25
72:24
+48
3
ROLMET
9
6
2
1
20
45:22
+23
4
POL- COM
9
6
0
3
18
37:26
+11
5
CHEMIROL
9
5
1
3
16
48:39
+9
6
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
9
4
1
4
13
41:33
+8
7
LUK-TERM
9
4
1
4
13
44:45
-1
8
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
9
3
1
5
10
22:44
-22
9
STRZELEC CHROBERZ
9
2
1
6
7
31:51
-20
10
SCORPION
9
1
0
8
3
24:42
-18
11
GALERIA MEBLI KW
9
1
0
8
3
20:58
-38
12
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
9
1
0
8
3
18:60
-42
III LIGA
 
 TABELA Grupa A
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
Z.U.M.K
7
5
1
1
16
52:21
+30
2
ŚMIŁOWICE
7
5
1
1
16
42:15
+27
3
MŁODE WILKI
7
5
0
2
15
36:13
+23
4
CZYŻOWICE
8
4
1
3
13
42:25
+17
5
FC KORYTO
7
4
0
3
12
34:21
+13
6
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ II
7
3
1
3
10
31:26
+5
7
 FRESH BLOOD
7
3
0
4
9
50:28
+22
8
JAWORNIK JUNIORZY
7
1
0
6
3
12:97
-85
9
KKF NADWIŚLANKA
7
0
0
7
0
12:64
-52
 
 TABELA Grupa B
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
 DEMOTYWATORZY
8
6
1
1
19
53:27
+26
2
POKER STARS
8
6
1
1
19
51:26
+25
3
ZAKRZÓW
8
5
0
3
15
37:31
+6
4
HUZAR
8
4
1
3
13
29:29
0
5
ŁAPSZÓW II
8
3
2
3
11
28:36
-8
6
MEBLO-DAR
8
3
1
4
10
27:23
+4
7
DAREMNY TRUD
8
3
1
4
10
38:42
-4
8
EASY COMPANY
8
3
0
5
9
31:33
-2
9
MALIBU
8
1
2
5
5
16:41
-25
10
KOCINA
8
1
1
6
4
29:46
-17
 
IX RUNDA
I LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
LEWART BEJSCE
9
8
0
1
24
72:38
+34
2
POLONIA
9
7
0
2
21
63:30
+33
3
PŁYWALNIA KOS
9
7
0
2
21
44:21
+23
4
GLADIATOR
9
5
0
4
15
40:34
+6
5
TERM-GLASS ŁAPSZÓW
9
5
0
4
15
47:42
+5
6
LZS CZARNOCIN
9
4
2
3
14
34:44
-10
7
RAFIS
9
4
1
4
13
39:33
+6
8
ZŁOTY TEAM
9
4
0
5
12
38:39
-1
9
TOPOLA
9
4
0
5
12
40:58
-18
10
MLEK-POL
9
3
1
5
10
36:44
-8
11
NAPRZÓD I
9
1
0
8
3
28:58
-30
12
WITOWIANKA
9
0
0
9
0
23:64
-41
II LIGA      
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
AUTO-ART
9
9
0
0
27
64:21
+43
2
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
8
7
1
0
22
69:22
+47
3
POL- COM
9
6
0
3
18
37:26
+11
4
ROLMET
8
5
2
1
17
37:22
+15
5
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
8
4
1
3
13
39:30
+9
6
CHEMIROL
8
4
1
3
13
41:36
+5
7
LUK-TERM
8
4
1
3
13
43:41
+2
8
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
8
3
1
4
10
22:36
-14
9
STRZELEC CHROBERZ
9
2
1
6
7
31:51
-20
10
SCORPION
9
1
0
8
3
24:42
-18
11
GALERIA MEBLI KW
9
1
0
8
3
20:58
-38
12
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
9
1
0
8
3
18:60
-42
III LIGA
 
 TABELA Grupa A
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
MŁODE WILKI
6
5
0
1
15
34:10
+24
2
ŚMIŁOWICE
6
4
1
1
13
39:13
+26
3
Z.U.M.K
6
4
1
1
13
38:20
+18
4
CZYŻOWICE
7
3
1
3
10
37:22
+15
5
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ II
6
3
1
2
10
28:21
+7
6
FRESH BLOOD
7
3
0
4
9
50:28
+22
7
FC KORYTO
6
3
0
3
9
24:19
+5
8
JAWORNIK JUNIORZY
6
1
0
5
3
11:84
-73
9
KKF NADWIŚLANKA
6
0
0
6
0
10:54
-44
 
 TABELA Grupa B
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
DEMOTYWATORZY
7
5
1
1
16
46:22
+24
2
POKER STARS
7
5
1
1
16
40:21
+19
3
ZAKRZÓW
7
5
0
2
15
34:22
+12
4
HUZAR
6
3
1
2
10
16:17
-1
5
EASY COMPANY
6
3
0
3
9
23:22
+1
6
ŁAPSZÓW II
6
2
2
2
8
22:28
-6
7
MEBLO-DAR
7
2
1
4
7
22:21
+1
8
DAREMNY TRUD
7
2
1
4
7
29:39
-10
9
MALIBU
7
1
2
4
5
11:32
-21
10
KOCINA
6
0
1
5
1
19:33
-14
VIII RUNDA
I LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
LEWART BEJSCE
8
7
0
1
21
67:37
+30
2
PŁYWALNIA KOS
8
7
0
1
21
43:18
+25
3
POLONIA
8
6
0
2
18
54:28
+26
4
TERM-GLASS ŁAPSZÓW
8
5
0
3
15
46:37
+9
5
GLADIATOR
8
4
0
4
12
35:31
+4
6
TOPOLA
8
4
0
4
12
35:52
-17
7
LZS CZARNOCIN
8
3
2
3
11
31:43
-12
8
RAFIS
8
3
1
4
10
33:28
+5
9
MLEK-POL
8
3
1
4
10
33:39
-6
10
ZŁOTY TEAM
8
3
0
5
9
29:34
-5
11
NAPRZÓD I
8
1
0
7
3
26:49
-23
12
WITOWIANKA
8
0
0
8
0
18:55
-3
II LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
AUTO-ART
8
8
0
0
24
58:17
+41
2
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
8
7
1
0
22
69:22
+47
3
POL- COM
8
6
0
2
18
33:20
+13
4
ROLMET
8
5
2
1
17
37:22
+15
5
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
8
4
1
3
13
39:30
+9
6
LUK-TERM
7
3
1
3
10
37:36
+9
7
CHEMIROL
7
3
1
3
10
37:33
+4
8
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
8
3
1
4
10
22:36
-14
9
STRZELEC CHROBERZ
8
2
1
5
7
27:46
-19
10
SCORPION
8
1
0
7
3
19:36
-17
11
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
8
1
0
7
3
15:56
-41
12
GALERIA MEBLI KW
8
0
0
8
0
15:54
-39
III LIGA

 

 TABELA Grupa A

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

 

1

Z.U.M.K

6

4

1

1

13

38:20

+18

2

MŁODE WILKI

5

4

0

1

12

29:9

+20

3

CZYŻOWICE

7

3

1

3

10

37:22

+15

4

ŚMIŁOWICE

5

3

1

1

10

22:13

+9

5

NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ II

6

3

1

2

10

28:21

+7

6

FRESH BLOOD

6

3

0

3

9

49:23

+26

7

FC KORYTO

6

3

0

3

9

24:19

+5

8

JAWORNIK JUNIORZY

5

1

0

4

3

11:67

-56

9

KKF NADWIŚLANKA

6

0

0

6

0

10:54

-44

 

 
 TABELA Grupa B
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
ZAKRZÓW
7
5
0
2
15
34:22
+12
2
DEMOTYWATORZY
6
4
1
1
13
37:22
+15
2
POKER STARS
6
4
1
1
13
32:19
+13
4
HUZAR
6
3
1
2
10
16:17
-1
5
 EASY COMPANY
6
3
0
3
9
23:22
+1
6
ŁAPSZÓW II
6
2
2
2
8
22:28
-6
8
MEBLO-DAR
7
2
1
4
7
22:21
+1
8
DAREMNY TRUD
6
2
1
3
7
27:31
-4
9
MALIBU
6
1
2
3
5
11:23
-12
10
KOCINA
6
0
1
5
1
19:33
-14
VII RUNDA
I LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
PŁYWALNIA KOS
7
7
0
0
21
43:15
+28
2
LEWART BEJSCE
7
6
0
1
18
64:37
+27
3
POLONIA
7
5
0
2
15
50:25
+25
4
TERM-GLASS ŁAPSZÓW
7
4
0
3
12
42:34
+8
5
GLADIATOR
7
4
0
3
12
33:27
+6
6
MLEK-POL
7
3
1
3
10
31:34
-3
7
ZŁOTY TEAM
7
3
0
4
9
26:30
-4
8
TOPOLA
7
3
0
4
9
28:47
-19
9
LZS CZARNOCIN
7
2
2
3
8
27:41
-14
10
RAFIS
7
2
1
4
7
28:26
+2
11
NAPRZÓD I
7
1
0
6
3
21:42
-21
12
WITOWIANKA
7
0
0
7
0
15:51
-3
II LIGA 
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
AUTO-ART
7
7
0
0
21
45:16
+29
2
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
7
6
1
0
19
62:21
+41
3
ROLMET
7
5
1
1
16
32:17
+15
4
POL- COM
7
5
0
2
15
27:15
+12
5
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
7
4
1
2
13
34:24
+10
6
LUK-TERM
7
3
1
3
10
37:36
+9
7
CHEMIROL
7
3
1
3
10
37:33
+4
8
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
7
2
1
4
7
19:35
-16
9
STRZELEC CHROBERZ
7
2
0
5
6
22:41
-19
10
SCORPION
7
1
0
6
3
18:33
-15
11
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
7
1
0
6
3
14:43
-29
12
GALERIA MEBLI KW
7
0
0
7
0
14:47
-33
III LIGA
 
 TABELA Grupa A
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
MŁODE WILKI
5
4
0
1
12
29:9
+20
2
CZYŻOWICE
6
3
1
2
10
34:17
+17
3
ŚMIŁOWICE
5
3
1
1
10
22:13
+9
4
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ II
6
3
1
2
10
28:21
+7
5
Z.U.M.K
5
3
1
1
10
23:17
+6
6
FRESH BLOOD
6
3
0
3
9
49:23
+26
7
FC KORYTO
5
2
0
3
6
19:16
+3
8
JAWORNIK JUNIORZY
5
1
0
4
3
11:67
-56
9
KKF NADWIŚLANKA
5
0
0
5
0
7:39
-32
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 TABELA Grupa B
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
ZAKRZÓW
6
5
0
1
15
30:16
+14
2
POKER STARS
5
3
1
1
10
26:15
+11
3
DEMOTYWATORZY
5
3
1
1
10
32:22
+10
4
HUZAR
5
3
1
1
10
16:12
+4
5
MEBLO-DAR
6
2
1
3
7
20:18
+2
6
ŁAPSZÓW II
5
2
1
2
7
19:25
-6
7
EASY COMPANY
5
2
0
3
6
20:20
0
8
DAREMNY TRUD
5
1
1
3
4
22:28
-6
9
MALIBU
5
1
1
3
4
8:20
-12
10
KOCINA
5
0
1
4
1
16:28
-12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VI RUNDA
I LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
LEWART BEJSCE
6
6
0
0
18
61:30
+31
2
PŁYWALNIA KOS
6
6
0
0
18
39:13
+26
3
POLONIA
6
4
0
2
12
38:23
+15
4
TERM-GLASS ŁAPSZÓW
6
3
0
3
9
35:30
+5
5
GLADIATOR
6
3
0
3
9
26:24
+2
6
ZŁOTY TEAM
6
3
0
3
9
24:26
-2
7
TOPOLA
6
3
0
3
9
26:35
-9
8
MLEK-POL
6
2
1
3
7
25:31
-6
9
LZS CZARNOCIN
6
2
1
3
7
25:39
-14
10
RAFIS
6
2
0
4
6
26:24
+2
11
NAPRZÓD I
6
1
0
5
3
18:36
-18
12
WITOWIANKA
6
0
0
6
0
11:44
-33
II LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
6
6
0
0
18
58:17
+41
2
AUTO-ART
6
6
0
0
18
42:14
+28
3
ROLMET
6
5
0
1
15
28:13
+15
4
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
6
4
1
1
13
32:21
+11
5
POL- COM
6
4
0
2
12
24:14
+10
6
CHEMIROL
6
3
0
3
9
31:27
+4
7
LUK-TERM
6
2
1
3
7
31:33
+6
8
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
6
2
0
4
6
13:29
-16
9
SCORPION
6
1
0
5
3
14:28
-14
10
STRZELEC CHROBERZ
6
1
0
5
3
17:37
-20
11
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
6
1
0
5
3
11:37
-26
12
GALERIA MEBLI KW
6
0
0
6
0
13:44
-31
III LIGA
 
 TABELA Grupa A
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
MŁODE WILKI
5
4
0
1
12
29:9
+20
2
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ II
5
3
1
1
10
27:14
+13
3
CZYŻOWICE
5
3
0
2
9
30:13
+17
4
Z.U.M.K
4
3
0
1
9
19:13
+6
5
ŚMIŁOWICE
4
2
1
1
7
14:13
+1
6
FRESH BLOOD
5
2
0
3
6
24:20
+4
7
FC KORYTO
4
1
0
3
3
12:15
-3
8
JAWORNIK JUNIORZY
4
1
0
3
3
8:42
-34
9
KKF NADWIŚLANKA
4
0
0
4
0
7:31
-24
 
 TABELA Grupa B
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
ZAKRZÓW
5
5
0
0
15
27:11
+16
2
HUZAR
5
3
1
1
10
16:12
+4
3
POKER STARS
4
3
0
1
9
21:10
+11
4
DEMOTYWATORZY
4
3
0
1
9
24:14
+10
5
ŁAPSZÓW II
5
2
1
2
7
19:25
-6
6
EASY COMPANY
5
2
0
3
6
20:20
0
7
MEBLO-DAR
5
1
1
3
4
15:15
0
8
MALIBU
5
1
1
3
4
8:20
-12
9
DAREMNY TRUD
4
1
0
3
3
14:20
-6
 

V RUNDA

I LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
LEWART BEJSCE
5
5
0
0
15
53:23
+30
2
PŁYWALNIA KOS
5
5
0
0
15
28:11
+17
3
POLONIA
5
3
0
2
9
31:17
+14
4
TERM-GLASS ŁAPSZÓW
5
3
0
2
9
29:23
+6
5
ZŁOTY TEAM
5
3
0
2
9
24:21
+3
6
TOPOLA
5
3
0
2
9
22:28
-6
7
RAFIS
5
2
0
3
6
19:16
+3
8
GLADIATOR
5
2
0
3
6
21:24
-3
9
MLEK-POL
5
1
1
3
4
18:27
-9
10
LZS CZARNOCIN
5
1
1
3
4
22:37
-15
11
NAPRZÓD I
5
1
0
4
3
16:33
-17
12
WITOWIANKA
5
0
0
5
0
9:33
-24
II LIGA
 
TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
1
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
5
5
0
0
15
46:12
+34
2
AUTO-ART
5
5
0
0
15
33:9
+24
3
POL- COM
5
4
0
1
12
23:10
+13
4
ROLMET
5
4
0
1
12
24:12
+12
5
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
5
3
1
1
10
24:17
+7
6
LUK-TERM
5
2
1
2
7
26:24
+2
7
CHEMIROL
5
2
0
3
6
22:26
-4
8
SCORPION
5
1
0
4
3
9:16
-7
9
STRZELEC CHROBERZ
5
1
0
4
3
16:28
-12
10
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
5
1
0
4
3
9:27
-18
11
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
5
1
0
4
3
9:33
-24
12
GALERIA MEBLI KW
5
0
0
5
0
9:36
-27
 
III LIGA
 
 TABELA Grupa A
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
MŁODE WILKI
5
4
0
1
12
29:9
+20
2
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ II
4
3
1
0
10
24:7
+17
3
ŚMIŁOWICE
3
2
1
0
7
11:9
+2
4
CZYŻOWICE
4
2
0
2
6
26:10
+16
5
Z.U.M.K
3
2
0
1
6
12:10
+2
6
FC KORYTO
4
1
0
3
3
12:15
-3
7
FRESH BLOOD
4
1
0
3
3
13:17
-4
8
JAWORNIK JUNIORZY
4
1
0
3
3
8:42
-34
9
KKF NADWIŚLANKA
3
0
0
3
0
4:20
-16
 
 TABELA Grupa B
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
ZAKRZÓW
5
5
0
0
15
27:11
+16
2
POKER STARS
4
3
0
1
9
21:10
+11
3
DEMOTYWATORZY
4
3
0
1
9
24:14
+10
4
HUZAR
4
3
0
1
9
14:10
+4
5
EASY COMPANY
5
2
0
3
6
20:20
0
6
ŁAPSZÓW II
4
2
0
2
6
17:23
-6
7
MEBLO-DAR
4
1
0
3
3
14:14
0
8
DAREMNY TRUD
4
1
0
3
3
14:20
-6
9
MALIBU
4
1
0
3
3
7:19
-12
10
KOCINA
4
0
0
4
0
11:23
-12

IV RUNDA

I LIGA
 

 TABELA

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

 

1
LEWART BEJSCE
4
4
0
0
12
44:20
+24
2
PŁYWALNIA KOS
4
4
0
0
12
22:9
+13
3
ŁAPSZÓW
4
3
0
1
9
27:17
+10
4
POLONIA
4
2
0
2
6
26:13
+13
5
RAFIS
4
2
0
2
6
17:12
+5
6
ZŁOTY TEAM
4
2
0
2
6
20:19
+1
7
TOPOLA
4
2
0
2
6
16:24
-8
9
MLEK-POL
4
1
1
2
4
14:22
-8
10
LZS CZARNOCIN
4
1
1
2
4
18:31
-13
11
GLADIATOR
4
1
0
3
3
12:21
-9
12
NAPRZÓD I
4
1
0
3
3
13:24
-11
13
WITOWIANKA
4
0
0
4
0
6:24
-18
II LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
4
4
0
0
12
39:12
+27
2
AUTO-ART
4
4
0
0
12
20:7
+13
3
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
4
3
1
0
10
23:14
+9
4
ROLMET
4
3
0
1
9
21:11
+10
5
POL- COM
4
3
0
1
9
19:9
+10
6
CHEMIROL
4
2
0
2
6
22:19
+3
7
LUK-TERM
4
1
1
2
4
16:22
-6
8
SCORPION
4
1
0
3
3
8:12
-4
9
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
4
1
0
3
3
7:17
-10
10
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
4
1
0
3
3
7:30
-23
11
STRZELEC CHROBERZ
4
0
0
4
0
13:26
-13
12
GALERIA MEBLI KW
4
0
0
4
0
7:23
-16
III LIGA

 

 TABELA Grupa A

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

 

1
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ II
4
3
1
0
10
24:7
+17
2
MŁODE WILKI
4
3
0
1
9
14:7
+7
3
ŚMIŁOWICE
3
2
1
0
7
11:9
+2
4
CZYŻOWICE
4
2
0
2
6
26:10
+16
5
Z.U.M.K
3
2
0
1
6
12:10
+2
6
FC KORYTO
4
1
0
3
3
12:15
-3
7
FRESH BLOOD
4
1
0
3
3
13:17
-4
8
JAWORNIK JUNIORZY
3
1
0
2
3
6:27
-21
9
KKF NADWIŚLANKA
3
0
0
3
0
4:20
-16
 

 TABELA Grupa B

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

 

1
ZAKRZÓW
4
4
0
0
12
22:9
+13
2
POKER STARS
3
3
0
0
9
17:5
+12
3
DEMOTYWATORZY
3
2
0
1
6
19:10
+9
4
HUZAR
3
2
0
1
6
11:8
+3
5
MEBLO-DAR
3
1
0
2
3
12:11
+1
6
DAREMNY TRUD
3
1
0
2
3
7:11
-4
7
MALIBU
3
1
0
2
3
6:10
-4
8
EASY COMPANY
4
1
0
3
3
11:19
-8
9
ŁAPSZÓW II
3
1
0
2
3
8:16
-8
10
KOCINA
3
0
0
3
0
9:18
-9

III RUNDA

I LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
LEWART BEJSCE
3
3
0
0
9
31:17
+14
2
PŁYWALNIA KOS
3
3
0
0
9
19:7
+12
3
POLONIA
3
2
0
1
6
24:10
+14
4
TERM-GLASS ŁAPSZÓW
3
2
0
1
6
20:11
+9
5
TOPOLA
3
2
0
1
6
14:11
+3
6
RAFIS
3
1
0
2
3
9:11
-2
7
ZŁOTY TEAM
3
1
0
2
3
12:16
-4
8
NAPRZÓD I
3
1
0
2
3
10:16
-6
9
GLADIATOR
3
1
0
2
3
6:14
-8
10
MLEK-POL
3
1
0
2
3
11:19
-8
11
WITOWIANKA
3
0
0
3
0
5:16
-11
12
LZS CZARNOCIN
3
1
0
2
3
15:28
-13
II LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
3
3
0
0
9
25:11
+14
2
ROLMET
3
2
0
1
6
13:9
+4
3
POL- COM
3
3
0
0
9
15:4
+11
4
AUTO-ART
3
3
0
0
9
14:5
+9
5
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
3
2
1
0
7
19:11
+8
6
CHEMIROL
3
1
0
2
3
17:15
+2
7
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
3
1
0
2
3
6:16
-10
8
LUK-TERM
3
0
1
2
1
10:19
-9
9
SCORPION
3
1
0
2
3
5:8
-3
10
GALERIA MEBLI KW
3
0
0
3
0
5:15
-10
11
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
3
1
0
2
3
5:11
-6
12
STRZELEC CHROBERZ
3
0
0
3
0
10:20
-10
III LIGA
 
 TABELA Grupa A
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ II
3
3
0
0
9
21:4
+17
2
CZYŻOWICE
3
2
0
1
6
23:6
+17
3
Z.U.M.K
3
2
0
1
6
12:10
+2
4
ŚMIŁOWICE
2
2
0
0
6
8:6
+2
5
MŁODE WILKI
3
2
0
1
6
7:5
+2
6
FC KORYTO
4
1
0
3
3
12:15
-3
7
JAWORNIK JUNIORZY
3
1
0
2
3
6:27
-21
8
FRESH BLOOD
3
0
0
3
0
9:14
-5
9
KKF NADWIŚLANKA
2
0
0
2
0
2:13
-11
 
 TABELA Grupa B
M
Z
R
P
Pkt.
Bil.
 
1
ZAKRZÓW
3
3
0
0
9
16:7
+9
2
POKER STARS
2
2
0
0
6
14:3
+11
3
HUZAR
3
2
0
1
6
11:8
+3
4
DEMOTYWATORZY
2
1
0
1
3
15:8
+7
5
MEBLO-DAR
2
1
0
1
3
10:12
-2
6
EASY COMPANY
3
1
0
2
3
9:13
-4
7
MALIBU
3
1
0
2
3
6:10
-4
8
ŁAPSZÓW II
2
1
0
1
3
6:13
-7
9
DAREMNY TRUD
2
0
0
2
0
2:8
-6
10
KOCINA
2
0
0
2
0
7:14
-7

II RUNDA

I LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
TERM-GLASS ŁAPSZÓW
2
2
0
0
6
16:6
+10
2
LEWART BEJSCE
2
2
0
0
6
19:12
+7
3
PŁYWALNIA KOS
2
2
0
0
6
11:4
+7
4
POLONIA
2
1
0
1
3
12:9
+3
5
TOPOLA
2
1
0
1
3
8:7
+1
6
MLEK-POL
2
1
0
1
3
6:7
-1
7
LZS CZARNOCIN
2
1
0
1
3
14:16
-2
8
ZŁOTY TEAM
2
1
0
1
3
8:10
-2
9
GLADIATOR
2
1
0
1
3
3:6
-3
10
RAFIS
2
0
0
2
0
4:7
-3
11
WITOWIANKA
2
0
0
2
0
4:10
-6
12
NAPRZÓD I
2
0
0
2
0
4:15
-11
II LIGA
 
 TABELA
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
2
2
0
0
6
17:7
+10
2
ROLMET
2
2
0
0
6
11:4
+7
3
POL- COM
2
2
0
0
6
9:3
+6
4
AUTO-ART
2
2
0
0
6
9:3
+6
5
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
2
1
1
0
4
12:5
+7
6
CHEMIROL
2
1
0
1
3
11:8
+3
7
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
2
1
0
1
3
5:10
-5
8
LUK-TERM
2
0
1
1
1
6:11
-5
9
SCORPION
2
0
0
2
0
2:8
-6
10
GALERIA MEBLI KW
2
0
0
2
0
5:12
-7
11
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
2
0
0
2
0
2:9
-7
12
STRZELEC CHROBERZ
2
0
0
2
0
8:17
-9
 
III LIGA
 
 TABELA Grupa A
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
CZYŻOWICE
2
2
0
0
6
21:3
+18
2
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ II
2
2
0
0
6
16:1
+15
3
Z.U.M.K
3
2
0
1
6
12:10
+2
4
MŁODE WILKI
2
1
0
1
3
4:3
+1
5
ŚMIŁOWICE
1
1
0
0
3
4:3
+1
6
FC KORYTO
3
1
0
2
3
9:11
-2
7
FRESH BLOOD
2
0
0
2
0
6:9
-3
8
KKF NADWIŚLANKA
1
0
0
1
0
1:9
-8
9
JAWORNIK JUNIORZY
2
0
0
2
0
2:26
-24
 
 TABELA Grupa B
M
Z
R
P.
Pkt
BIL.
 
1
POKER STARS
2
2
0
0
6
14:3
+11
2
ZAKRZÓW
2
2
0
0
6
11:6
+5
3
DEMOTYWATORZY
2
1
0
1
3
15:8
+7
4
HUZAR
2
1
0
1
3
7:6
+1
5
MALIBU
2
1
0
1
3
5:5
0
6
MEBLO-DAR
2
1
0
1
3
10:12
-2
7
EASY COMPANY
2
1
0
1
3
7:9
-2
8
ŁAPSZÓW II
2
1
0
1
3
6:13
-7
9
DAREMNY TRUD
2
0
0
2
0
2:8
-6
10
KOCINA
2
0
0
2
0
7:14
-7

I RUNDA

I LIGA
   TABELA M Z R P PKT BIL  
1
PŁYWALNIA KOS
1
1
0
0
3
6:1
+5
2
LZS CZARNOCIN
1
1
0
0
3
9:5
+4
3
 TERM- GLASS ŁAPSZÓW
1
1
0
0
3
7:3
+4
4
LEWART BEJSCE
1
1
0
0
3
8:7
+1
5
MLEK-POL
1
1
0
0
3
5:4
+1
6
GLADIATOR
1
1
0
0
3
2:1
+1
7
POLONIA
1
0
0
1
0
7:8
-1
8
WITOWIANKA
1
0
0
1
0
4:5
-1
9
RAFIS
1
0
0
1
0
1:2
-1
10
TOPOLA
1
0
0
1
0
3:7
-4
11
ZŁOTY TEAM
1
0
0
1
0
5:9
-4
11
NAPRZÓD I
1
0
0
1
0
1:6
-5
 
II LIGA

 

 TABELA

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

 
1
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
1
1
0
0
3
10:6
+4
2
ROLMET
1
1
0
0
3
5:3
+2
3
WISŁA OPATOWIEC
1
1
0
0
3
4:2
+2
4
POL- COM
1
1
0
0
3
2:1
+1
5
AUTO-ART
1
1
0
0
3
2:1
+1
6
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
1
0
1
0
1
4:4
0
7
LUK-TERM
1
0
1
0
1
4:4
0
8
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
1
0
0
1
0
1:2
-1
9
SCORPION
1
0
0
1
0
1:2
-1
10
CHEMIROL
1
0
0
1
0
3:5
-2
11
GALERIA MEBLI KW
1
0
0
1
0
2:4
-2
12 STRZELEC CHROBERZ 1 0 0 1 0 6:10 -4
 
III LIGA

 

 TABELA Grupa A

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

 

1
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
1
0
0
0
3
14:0
+14
2
CZYŻOWICE
1
1
0
0
3
9:1
+9
3
MŁODE WILKI
1
1
0
0
3
3:1
+2
4
Z.U.M.K
1
1
0
0
3
4:3
+1
5
ŚMIŁOWICE
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
6
FRESH BLOOD
1
0
0
1
0
3:4
-1
7
FC KORYTO
1
0
0
1
0
1:3
-2
8
KKF NADWIŚLANKA
1
0
0
1
0
1:9
-8
9
JAWORNIK JUNIORZY
1
0
0
1
0
0:14
-14

 

 TABELA Grupa B

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

 

1
DEMOTYWATORZY
1
1
0
0
3
12:1
+11
2
POKER STARS
1
1
0
0
3
8:2
+6
3
MEBLO-DAR
1
1
0
0
3
9:6
+3
4
MALIBU
1
1
0
0
3
3:1
+2
5
ZAKRZÓW
1
1
0
0
3
4:3
+1
6
HUZAR
1
0
0
1
0
3:4
-1
7
DAREMNY TRUD
1
0
0
1
0
1:3
-2
8
KOCINA
1
0
0
1
0
6:9
-3
9
EASY COMPANY
1
0
0
1
0
2:8
-6
10
ŁAPSZÓW II
1
0
0
1
0
1:12
-11

 

Test