I LIGA PLF 2012/13

LEWART BEJSCE 
Anielski Zbigniew
Gruchała Dariusz
Klepacz Patryk
Kupiszewski Łukasz
Uchto Jakub
Kowalski Dawid
Zając Mateusz
Śledź Mateusz
Mierzwa Przemysław
Sikora Daniel
Bandura Paweł
LZS CZARNOCIN
Gajda Piotr
Kempkiewicz Jacek
Sęk Albert
Chrzan Krystian
Sambór Kamil
Różycki Rafał
Jajeśniak Łukasz
Sobecki Artur
Durbacz Daniel
Paczkowski Adam
Kwiecień Karol
Jędras Sebastian
Adamus Marcin
Szostak Krystian
Mikina Łukasz
Paczkowski Łukasz
Piotrowski Tomasz
Kwiecień Krystian
MLEK-POL
Lech Tomasz
Adamczyk Mariusz
Wołowski Mateusz
Adamek Tomasz
Kita Bartosz
Lech Grzegorz
Kukułka Przemysław
Adamek Michał
Kobierski Adrian
Włusek Grzegorz
Włudarz Marcin
Płaszewski Mateusz
Pałaszewski Adrian
TOPOLA
Pudo Tomasz
Buła Piotr
Buła Grzegorz
Gorgoń Marcin
Wilk Arkadiusz
Gorgoń Mateusz
Gorgoń Grzegorz
Fakowski Tomasz
Śmiech Damian
Malenga Tomasz
Grobys Karol
Malenga Wojciech
Kozieł Krzysztof
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ I
Binkowski Jakub C
Durbas Adrian
Włosowicz Cyprian
Luty Rafał
Słabosz Mateusz
Nowak Adrian
Wójcik Wojciech
Sennik Norbert
Kula Łukasz
Luty Michał
Słabosz Wojciech
Banaszek Artur
Szostak Damian
Zmarlak Kamil

RAFIS

Stępień Łukasz
Pałaszewski Damian
Ziętek Rafał
Bojanowicz Michał
Klimczyk Bartłomiej
Sadowski Adam
Trzepatowski Piotr
Prokop Robert
Jaros Marcin
Kabat Rafał
Skowron Piotr
Kwiecień Robert
Rojek Piotr
Klimczyk Piotr
GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW
 
Fetela Kamil
Sala Jakub
Szluchcik Jacek
Fetela Tomasz
Kociński Damian
Skraba Remigiusz
Kowalczyk Wojciech
Swoszowski Adam
Modzelewski Arkadiusz
Patyński Piotr
Oracz Jarosław
Dawid Stokłosa
Waskan Maciej
Fetela Łukasz
Kociński Mateusz
 
PŁYWALNIA KOS
Pleszyński Robert
Wątek Norbert
Szlembarski Marcin
Wątek Marcin
Antos Mateusz
Gaik Michał
Kuśnierz Krzysztof
Cieśla Dariusz
Nowak Michał
Kuśninerz Jan
Wątek Konrad
Kwiecień Mariusz
Darmoń Tomasz
Szlęk Marcin

ŁAPSZÓW I

Ciochoń Paweł (K)
Kałuża Mateusz
Nowak Przemysław
Mocherek Jakub
Mocherek Damian
Kłoda Kamil
Sowa Michał
Stalmach Łukasz
Tomczyk Łukasz
Kowalski Krzysztof
Sieczkowski Lucjan
Mzyk Dawid

WITOWIANKA WITÓW

Stępień Jacek
Góra Maciej
Góra Szczepan
Golba Seweryn
Zabijak Hubert
Czekaj Mateusz
Piecuch Adam
Cisak Arkadiusz
Chuchamcz Piotr
Zawartka Mateusz
Domagała Kamil
Pieprznik Stanisław
Gorla Dawid
ZŁOTY TEAM
Gruszka Marek
Charyga Arkadiusz
Oracz Tomasz
Motyka Kamil
Porębski Łukasz
Kasperczyk Marcin
Ziółko Mateusz
Kwiecień Tomasz
Kądzielski Mateusz
Kądzielski Przemysław
Wójcik Marcin
Góra Kamil
Odrobina Cezary
Różycki Łukasz
Chadaj Tomasz
Bienias Mateusz
Majcher Marcin
Mazur Zbigniew
POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE
Kasiak Waldemar
Gzyl Hubert
Niemiec Kamil
Gzyl Artur
Jesionka Bartosz
Jaworski Dominik
Jesionka Krystian
Jesionka Szymon
Kuźma Darek
Oraczewski Patryk
Pluta Marek
Kubiński Adam
Mentel Sylwester
Musiał Andrzej
Pastorczyk Grzegorz

 

Test