Puchar Ligi  2013/2014
wyniki losowania      

1

RAFIS                    

 

    3:5   ZŁOTY TEAM                

32

ZŁOTY TEAM                        

 

15:1   ZŁOTY TEAM                    

33

PRESTO TEAM                        

 

        24:2   ZŁOTY TEAM            

17

WOJCIECHÓW                        

 

    WOJCIECHÓW                    

48

-   7:2                    

 

      WOJCIECHÓW                

16

MŁODE WILKI                    

 

            6:2   ZŁOTY TEAM        

9

PRZEMYKÓW                    

 

        PRZEMYKÓW                

24

FC KORYTO   8:4                    

 

7:4   FC KORYTO                    

41

CZYŻOWICE                        

 

        10:2   PRZEMYKÓW            

25

ŁAPSZÓW II                        

 

3:8   FOX TEAM                    

40

FOX TEAM                        

 

    8:8 k 2:3   EDIHAFT                

8

EDIHAFT                    

 

                    PŁYWALNIA KOS    

5

CZARNOCIN           5:6        

 

    3:4   CHEMIROL                

28

CHEMIROL                        

 

6:3   CHEMIROL                    

37

SPARTA JUNIORZY                        

 

        5:4   CHEMIROL            

21

TOPOLA                        

 

8:3   TOPOLA                    

44

KOCINA                        

 

    5:0 vo   TOPOLA                

12

ZAKRZÓW                    

 

            7:3   PŁYWALNIA KOS        

13

GLADIATOR                    

 

    0:5 vo   PŁYWALNIA KOS                

20

NAPRZÓD                        

 

3:4   PŁYWALNIA KOS                    

45

PŁYWALNIA KOS                        

 

        6:2   PŁYWALNIA KOS            

29

ZORZA MIKOŁAJ                        

 

4:4 k 2:0   ZORZA                    

36

POL-COM                        

 

    3:2   ZORZA                

4

TERM-GLASS                    

 

                    7:5   PŁYWALNIA KOS

3

SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC                    

 

    12:7   SPÓŁDZIELNIA                

30

DAREMNY TRUD                        

 

1:4   SCORPION                    

35

SCORPION                        

 

        4:2   SPÓŁDZIELNIA            

19

KILO WIEJSKIEJ                        

 

    KILO WIEJSKIEJ                    

46

-                        

 

    7:3   ŚMIŁOWICE                

14

ŚMIŁOWICE                    

 

            6:8   SPÓŁDZIELNIA        

11

GREEN TEAM                    

 

    0:5 vo   AUTO-ART                

22

MARSYLIA                        

 

3:20   AUTO-ART                    

43

AUTO-ART                        

 

        9:4   AUTO-ART            

27

DREAM TEAM                        

 

0:5 vo   HUZAR                    

38

HUZAR                        

 

    3:6   HUZAR                

6

WOLNI STRZELCY           6:9        

 

                    ROLMET    

7

CAFFARO                    

 

    2:5   ŹRÓDEŁKO EUFO                

26

WISŁA II                        

 

3:14   ŹRÓDEŁKO EUFOR                    

39

ŹRÓDEŁKO EUFORIA                        

 

        6:8   STRZELEC            

23

STRAŻ                        

 

0:5 vo   STRZELEC                    

42

STRZELEC   16:3                    

 

        STRZELEC                

10

ENIGMA                    

 

            9:6   ROLMET        

15

WITOWIANKA                    

 

    3:5   WISŁA I                

18

WISŁA I                        

 

    WISŁA I                    

47

-                        

 

        4:9   ROLMET            

31

FC KRÓLEWSCY                        

 

2:3   MLEK-POL                    

34

MLEK-POL                        

 

    4:6   ROLMET                

2

ROLMET                    
 

WYNIKI

PŁYWALNIA KOS
Kuśnierz J. 4, Szlembarski M. 1, Nowak M. 1,
Piotrowski P. 1
 
ROLMET
Filipczak K. 1, Ciekalski R. 2, Musiał M. 1,
Dąbrowski R. 1
7 : 5
ZŁOTY TEAM
Porębski Ł. 1, Sydoryk M. 1
 
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
Blady M. 3, Szafraniec M. 1, Toboła G. 1
2 : 5
PŁYWALNIA KOS
Niedziela P. 3, Cieśla D. 2, Piotrowski P. 1
 
ZŁOTY TEAM
Kądzielski M. 2, Sydoryk M. 2, Krzemiński M. 1
6 : 5
ROLMET
Dąbrowski R. 3, Łakota Ł. 2, Ciekalski R. 1, Wołowski M. 1, Musiał M. 1, Filipczak K. 1
 
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
Banaszek R. 5, Musiał A. 1
9 : 6
ROLMET
Filipczak K. 4, Nowaczkiewicz J. 2, Wołowski M. 1, Porębski A. 1, Ciekalski R. 1
 
STRZELEC CHROBERZ
Gajda P. 3, Musiał D. 1, Kempkiewicz J. 1, kasza J. 1
9 : 6
AUTO ART
Makuła T. 2, Kutela B. 2, Bogucki M. 1, Wojasiński Sz. 1
 
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
Banaszek R. 4, Oraczewski P. 3, Taler M. 1
6 : 8
PŁYWALNIA KOS
Kuśnierz J. 3, Cieśla D. 2, Nowak M. 1, piotrowski P. 1
 
CHEMIROL
Bartosik J. 2, Gorzkowski O. 1
7 : 3
ZŁOTY TEAM
Kądzielski M. 3. Witkowski 2, Krzemiński M. 1
 
METALIKA PRZEMYKÓW
Zaleśny R. 1, Trybała P. 1
6 : 2
METALIKA PRZEMYKÓW
Korta S. 3, Trybała S. 3, Dybała Ł. 1, Stalmach K. 1, Zaleśny R. 1, Trybała P. 1
 
EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE
Śpiewak R. 2
10 : 2
ZŁOTY TEAM
Kądzielski M. 5. Witkowski R. 7, Wójcik M. 10, Sydoryk M. 2
 
WOJCIECHÓW
Węglowski S. 1, Szlęk T. 1
24 : 2
AUTO ART
Przeniosło M. 8, Bogucki M. 1
 
HUZAR DOBIESŁAWICE
Jaworski D. 2, Kopeć M. 1, Klimek B. 1
9 : 4
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
Banaszek R. 3, Oraczewski P. 1
 
ŚMIŁOWICE
Marzec Ł. 2
4 : 2
PŁYWALNIA KOS
Cieśla D. 3, Piotrowski P. 2, Niedźwiedź A. 1
 
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
Zioło A. 1, Misiewicz Ł. 1
6 : 2
ROLMET
Wołowski M. 3, Dąbrowski R. 3, Fraczek Ł. 1, Porębski A. 1, Filipczak K. 1
 
WISŁA OPATOWIEC I
Gruchała M. 3, Badzioch P. 1
9 : 4
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
Zapart D. 1, Misiewicz Ł. 1, Niedźwiedź Ł. 1
 
TERM GLASS ŁAPSZÓW
Stalmach Ł. 1, Mzyk D. 1
3 : 2
FOX TEAM
Kwiecień B. 3, OlesińskiK. 3, oleksy G. 1, krakowiak B. 1
 
EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE
Kaczmarczyk N. 3, Czerwiec M. 1, Kamień M. 1, Kokosiński M. 1, 2

8 : 8

K 2:3
 

METALIKA PRZEMYKÓW
Trybała S. 3, Stalmach K. 2, Oracz M. 1, Ślaski M. 1, Zaleśny R. 1
 
FC KORYTO
Cichy D. 3, Wrzesień M. 1
8 : 4
ŹRÓDEŁKO EUFORIA
Adamczyk M. 3, Dworak Ł. 2, Ziętara M. 1
 
STRZELEC CHROBERZ
kempkiewicz J. 2, Wójcik M. 2, Musiał D. 1, Góra K. 1, Kasza J. 1, samobójcza
6 : 8
CHEMIROL
bartosik J. 3, Grabski Sz. 2
 
TOPOLA
Gorgoń M. 4
5 : 4
ENIGMA
Franasik E. 1, Klimczyk A. 1, Kurczyna B. 1
 
STRZELEC CHROBERZ
Musiał D. 7, Kemkiewicz J. 3, Góra K. 3, Bochniak P. 1, Gajda P. 1, Kasza J. 1
3 : 16
ZŁOTY TEAM
Kadzielski M. 5, Sydoryk M. 4, Kasperczyk M. 3,
Porębski Ł. 3
 
PRESTO TEAM
Sawiński M. 1
15: 1
WITOWIANKA WITÓW
Mocherek D. 2, Mocherek J. 1,
 
WISŁA OPATOWIEC I
Gróchała M. 1, Iwański D. 1, Witek K. 1, Badzioch P. 1, samobójcza
3 : 5
RAFIS
Adamczyk M. 1, klimczyk B. 1, Prokop R. 1
 
ZŁOTY TEAM
Kadzielski M. 3, Krzemiński M. 2
3 : 5
LZS CZARNOCIN
Adamski K. 2, Chrzan K. 1
 
CHEMIROL
Bartosik J. 2, Gorzkowski O.1, Gorzkowski M. 1
3 : 4
ROLMET
Dabrowski R. 4, Ciekalski R. 1, samobójcza
 
MLEK-POL
Pałaszewski A. 1, Pałaszewski D. 1, Lech T. 1, Płaszewski M. 1
6 : 4
CAFFARO
Magiera Sz.1, Wątek N. 1
 
ŹRÓDEŁKO EUFORIA
Adamczyk M. 2, Tabor K. 2, Ziętara M. 1
2 : 5
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
Niedźwiedź Ł. 2, Zając R. 1, Zapart D. 1
 
POL - COM
Lewicki A. 2, Skrzela K. 2

4 : 4

K 2:0
 

WOLNI STRZELCY
grobys K. 2, Piwowarczyk E. 1
 
HUZAR DOBIESŁAWICE
Seweryn M. 2, trędowski S. 2, klimek B. 1, Kopeć M. 1
3 : 6
ŚMIŁOWICE
kukuła M. 2, Zgała P. 1, Czekaj M. 2, Marzec Ł. 1
 
KILO WIEJSKIEJ
Małek B. 1, Hytroś H. 1, Łąkas D. 1 
7 : 3
SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
Banaszek R. 6,Oraczewski P. 2, Musiał A. 2, Ksiazek M. 1, samobójcza
 
SCORPION SKALBMIERZ
Łączyk M. 1, Nowak D. 2, Kułaga Ł.2, Kasperek M. 1
12 : 7
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
 
 
STRZELEC CHROBERZ
0 : 5 VO
GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW
 
PŁYWALNIA KOS
0 : 5 VO
GREEN TEAM
 
AUTO ART
0 : 5 VO
TOPOLA
 
ZAKRZÓW
 
5: 0 VO
POLONIA MARSYLIA
Jaros A. 1, Makuch M. 1, Kaleta A. 1
 
AUTO ART
Bogucki M. 6, Kutela B. 4, Frączek O. 4, Makuła T. 3, piotrowicz T. 2, samobójcza
3 : 20
HUZAR DOBIESŁAWICE
 
DREAM TEAM
5 : 0 VO
DAREMNY TRUD
Słabosz K. 1
 
SCORPION
Nowak D. 2, Łaczyk M. 1, Kułaga Ł. 1
1: 4
TOPOLA
Gorgoń M. 5, Fakowski P. 3
 
KOCINA
Kobus S. 2, Sekuła A. 1, samobójcza
8 :3
SPARTA JUNIORZY
Górniak K. 1, Gącikm D. 1, Szczerba A. 1
 
CHEMIROL
Bartosik J. 2, Gorzkowski O. 1, Nęga K. 1, Zakrzewski M. 1, włodarczyk M. 1
3 : 6
MLEK-POL
Kita B. 1, Lech T. 1, Pałaszewski A.1
 
FC KRÓLEWSCY
Odrobina C. 1, Kądzielski P. 1
3 : 2
FOX TEAM
Oleks G. 3, Kwiecień B. 2, Jaworski P. 2, Jurołajc Sz. 1
 
ŁAPSZÓW II
Kubata K. 1, Wilk B. 1, Nowak D. 1
8 : 3
FC KORYTO
Cichy D. 3, Cichy K. 2, Chrzan P. 1, Krzysztofczyk D. 1
 
CZYŻOWICE
Pobiega M. 3, Serwa Sz. 1
7 : 4
WOJCIECHÓW
Jędras S. 4, Szlęk T. 1, Dusza K. 1, Świeca K. 1
 
MŁODE WILKI
Dymek B. 2
7 : 2
WISŁA II OPATOWIEC
Stankiewicz M. 1, Siwy K. 1, Bober W. 1
 
ŹRÓDEŁKO EUFORIA
Wieczorek D. 4, Dworak Ł. 4, Ziętara M. 2, Plewa D. 2, Adamczyk M. 2
3 : 14
PŁYWALNIA KOS
Piotrowski P. 2, Pleszyński R. 1, szlembarski M. 1
 
NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
Wójcik W. 2, Binkowski J. 1
4 : 3
       

KRÓL STRZELCÓW

  NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZESPÓŁ BRAMKI
1 KĄDZIELSKI MATEUSZ ZŁOTY TEAM 18
2 BANASZEK ROBERT SPÓLDZIELNIA SIELEC 18
3 WÓJCIK MARCIN ZŁOTY TEAM 10
4 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT ROLMET 10
5 WITKOWSKI RAFAŁ ZŁOTY TEAM 9
6 PRZENIOSŁO MACIEJ AUTO ART. 8
7 BOGUCKI MICHAŁ AUTO ART. 8
8 SYDORYK MICHAŁ ZŁOTY TEAM 8
9 ADAMCZYK MARCIN ŹRÓDEŁKO EUFORIA 7
10 CIEŚLA DARIUSZ PŁYWALNIA KOS 7
11 DWORAK ŁUKASZ ŹRÓDEŁKO EUFORIA 6
12 CICHY DAMIAN FC KORYTO 6
13 TRYBAŁA SYLWESTER METALIKA 6
14 KUTELA BARTŁOMIEJ AUTO ART. 6
15 BARTOSIK JAKUB CHEMIROL 6
16 ORACZEWSKI PATRYK SPÓLDZIELNIA SIELEC 6
17 FILIPCZAK KRZYSZTOF ROLMET 6
18 GORGOŃ MATEUSZ TOPOLA 5
19 KWIECIEŃ BARTOSZ FOX TEAM 5
20 PIOTR PIOTROWSKI PŁYWALNIA KOS 5
21 MAKUŁA TOMASZ AUTO ART. 5
22 WOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ ROLMET 5
23 WIECZOREK DAMIAN ŹRÓDEŁKO EUFORIA 4
24 JĘDRAS SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHÓW 4
25 FRĄCZEK OLAF AUTO ART. 4
26 NOWAK DAWID SCORPION 4
27 OLEKSY GRZEGORZ FOX TEAM 4
28 ZIĘTARA MICHAŁ ŹRÓDEŁKO EUFORIA 4
29 GRUCHAŁA MARCIN WISŁA I 4
30 KRZEMIŃSKI MICHAŁ ZŁOTY TEAM 4
31 KUŚNIERZ JAN PŁYWALNIA KOS 4
32 POBIEGA MATEUSZ CZYŻOWICE 3
33 FAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW  TOPOLA 3
34 KUŁAGA ŁUKASZ SCORPION 3
35 PORĘBSKI ŁUKASZ ZŁOTY TEAM 3
36 KASPERCZYK MARCIN ZŁOTY TEAM 3
37 NIEDŹWIEDŹ ŁUKASZ ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW 3
38 OLESIŃSKI KAMIL FOX TEAM 3
39 KACZMARCZYK NORBERT EDIHAFT 3
40 STALMACH KRYSTIAN METALIKA 3
41 MARZEC ŁUKASZ ŚMIŁOWICE 3
42 KORTA SEBASTIAN METALIKA 3
43 ZALEŚNY RAFAŁ METALIKA 3
44 GORZKOWSKI OLAF CHEMIROL 3
45 KEMKIEWICZ JACEK STRZELEC CHROBERZ 3
46 GAJDA PIOTR STRZELEC CHROBERZ 3
47 MUSIAŁ ANDRZEJ SPÓLDZIELNIA SIELEC 3
48 CIEKALSKI ROBERT ROLMET 3
49 NIEDZIELA PAWEŁ PŁYWALNIA KOS 3
50 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ 2
51 PLEWA DAMIAN ŹRÓDEŁKO EUFORIA 2
52 DYMEK BARTOSZ MŁODE WILKI 2
53 CICHY KAMIL FC KORYTO 2
54 JAWORSKI PIOTR FOX TEAM 2
55 PIOTROWICZ TOMASZ AUTO ART. 2
56 KOBUZ SEBASTIAN KOCINA 2
57 ŁĄCZYK MATEUSZ SCORPION 2
58 LECH TOMASZ MLEK-POL 2
59 PAŁASZEWSKI ADRIAN MLEK-POL 2
60 KUKUŁA MICHAŁ ŚMIŁOWICE 2
61 ZGAŁA PAWEŁ ŚMIŁOWICE 2
62 CZEKAJ MATEUSZ ŚMIŁOWICE 2
63 GROBYS KAROL WOLNI STRZELCY 2
64 SEWERYN MARCIN HUZAR  2
65 TRĘDOWSKI STANISŁAW HUZAR  2
66 LEWICKI ARKADIUSZ POL-COM 2
67 SKRZELA KAMIL POL-COM 2
68 TABOR KRYSTIAN ŹRÓDEŁKO EUFORIA 2
69 ADAMSKI KAMIL CZARNOCIN 2
70 MOCHEREK DAMIAN WITOWIANKA WITÓW 2
71 ZAPART DANIEL ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW 2
72 BADZIOCH PIOTR WISŁA I 2
73 WÓJCIK MATEUSZ STRZELEC CHROBERZ 2
74 SZLĘK TOMASZ WOJCIECHÓW 2
75 KLIMEK BARTOSZ HUZAR  2
76 KOPEĆ MATEUSZ HUZAR  2
77 MISIEWICZ ŁUKASZ ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW 2
78 JAWORSKI DOMINIK HUZAR  2
79 ŚPIEWAK RAFAŁ EDIHAFT 2
80 TRYBAŁA PIOTR METALIKA 2
81 MUSIAŁ DAMIAN STRZELEC CHROBERZ 2
82 KASZA JAN STRZELEC CHROBERZ 2
83 PORĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ ROLMET 2
84 NOWACZKIEWICZ JAKUB ROLMET 2
85 ŁAKOTA ŁUKASZ ROLMET 2
86 SZLEMBARKI MARCIN PŁYWALNIA KOS 1
87 PLESZYŃSKI ROBERT PŁYWALNIA KOS 1
88 BINKOWSKI JAKUB NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ 1
89 STANKIEWICZ MATEUSZ WISŁA II OPATOWIEC 1
90 SIWY KAMIL WISŁA II OPATOWIEC 1
91 BOBER WALTER WISŁA II OPATOWIEC 1
92 DUSZA KONRAD WOJCIECHÓW 1
93 ŚWIECA KAMIL WOJCIECHÓW 1
94 CHRZAN PATRYK FC KORYTO 1
95 KRZYSZTOFCZYK DAWID FC KORYTO 1
96 SERWA SZCZEPAN CZYŻOWICE 1
97 JUROŁAJĆ SZYMON FOX TEAM 1
98 KUBATA KAMIL ŁAPSZÓW II 1
99 WILK BARTEK ŁAPSZÓW II 1
100 NOWAK DOMINIK ŁAPSZÓW II 1
101 JAROS ADRIAN POLONIA MARSYLIA 1
102 MAKUCH MARIUSZ POLONIA MARSYLIA 1
103 KALETA ADRIAN POLONIA MARSYLIA 1
104 SŁABOSZ KAMIL DAREMNY TRUD 1
105 SEKUŁA ARKADIUSZ KOCINA 1
106 GÓRNIAK KAMIL SPARTA JUNIORZY 1
107 GĄCIK DAWID SPARTA JUNIORZY 1
108 SZCZERBA ARTUR SPARTA JUNIORZY 1
109 NĘGA KONRAD CHEMIROL 1
110 ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN CHEMIROL 1
111 WŁODARCZYK MATEUSZ CHEMIROL 1
112 KITA BARTOSZ MLEK-POL 1
113 ODROBINA CEZARY FC KRÓLEWSCY 1
114 KĄDZIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW FC KRÓLEWSCY 1
115 KSIĄŻEK MICHAŁ SPÓLDZIELNIA SIELEC 1
116 KASPEREK MATEUSZ SCORPION 1
117 MAŁEK BARTŁOMIEJ KILO WIEJSKIEJ 1
118 HYTROŚ HUBERT KILO WIEJSKIEJ 1
119 ŁĄKAS DAMIAN KILO WIEJSKIEJ 1
120 PIWOWARZCZY ERYK WOLNI STRZELCY 1
121 ZAJĄC RAFAŁ ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW 1
122 MAGIERA SZYMON CAFFARO 1
123 WĄTEK NORBERT CAFFARO 1
124 PAŁASZEWSKI DAMIAN MLEK-POL 1
125 PŁASZEWSKI MATEUSZ MLEK-POL 1
126 CHRZAN KRYSTIAN CZARNOCIN 1
127 GORZKOWSKI MICHAŁ CHEMIROL 1
128 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ RAFIS 1
129 KLIMCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ RAFIS 1
130 PROKOP ROBERT RAFIS 1
131 MOCHEREK JAKUB WITOWIANKA WITÓW 1
132 IWAŃSKI DOMINIK WISŁA I 1
133 WITEK KRZYSZTOF WISŁA I 1
134 SAWIŃSKI MACIEJ PRESTO TEAM 1
135 GÓRA KAMIL STRZELEC CHROBERZ 1
136 FRĄCZEK ŁUKASZ ROLMET 1
137 STALMACH ŁUKASZ TERM GLASS ŁAPSZÓW 1
138 MZYK DAWID TERM GLASS ŁAPSZÓW 1
139 KRAKOWIAK BARTOSZ FOX TEAM 1
140 CZERWIEC MARCIN EDIHAFT 1
141 KWIECIEŃ MACIEJ EDIHAFT 1
142 KOKOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ EDIHAFT 1
143 ORACZ MARIUSZ METALIKA 1
144 ŚLASKI MICHAŁ METALIKA 1
145 WRZESIEN MIŁOSZ FC KORYTO 1
146 NIEDŹWIEDŹ ARKADIUSZ PŁYWALNIA KOS 1
147 ZIOŁO ALBERT ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW 1
148 DYBAŁA ŁUKASZ METALIKA 1
149 WĘGLOWSKI SŁAWEK WOJCIECHÓW 1
150 WOJASIŃSKI SZCZEPAN AUTO ART. 1
151 TALER MARCIN SPÓLDZIELNIA SIELEC 1
152 NOWAK MICHAŁ PŁYWALNIA KOS 1
153 MUSIAŁ MACIEJ ROLMET 1

 

Test