KRÓL STRZELCÓW  
  I LIGA  
  NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZESPÓŁ BRAMKI
1 KLEPACZ PATRYK LEWART BEJSCE 40
2 GORGOŃ MATEUSZ TOPOLA 29
3 WĄTEK NORBERT PŁYWALNIA KOS 25
4 KĄDZIELSKI MATEUSZ ZŁOTY TEAM 22
5 SALA JAKUB GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW 19
6 ORACZEWSKI PATRYK POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE 19
7 SENNIK NORBERT NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ I 18
8 KŁODA KAMIL ŁAPSZÓW 17
9 STĘPIEŃ ŁUKASZ RAFIS 14
10 CIEŚLA DARIUSZ PŁYWALNIA KOS 14
11 FETELA KAMIL GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW 13
12 GAJDA PIOTR LZS CZARNOCIN 13
13 PLUTA TOMASZ POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE 13
14 KLIMCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ RAFIS 12
15 WOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ MLEK-POL 12
16 ŚLEDŹ MATEUSZ LEWART BEJSCE 12
17 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW ŁAPSZÓW 12
18 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ MLEK-POL 11
19 DURBAS ADRIAN NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ I 11
20 JESIONKA BARTOSZ POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE 11
21 MUSIAŁ ANDRZEJ POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE 10
22 RÓŻYCKI RAFAŁ LZS CZARNOCIN 9
23 MIERZWA PRZEMYSŁAW LEWART BEJSCE 9
24 ZABIJAK HUBERT WITOWIANKA 9
25 KAŁUŻA MATEUSZ ŁAPSZÓW 9
26 KUŹMA DAREK POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE 9
27 BANDURA PAWEŁ LEWART BEJSCE 8
28 CHADAJ TOMASZ ZŁOTY TEAM 8
29 PROKOP ROBERT RAFIS 7
30 WŁUDARZ MARCIN MLEK-POL 7
31 DOMAGAŁA KAMIL WITOWIANKA 7
32 KUŚNIERZ KRZYSZTOF PŁYWALNIA KOS 7
33 KUŚNIERZ JAN PŁYWALNIA KOS 6
34 SWOSOZWSKI ADAM GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW 6
35 SZLEMBARSKI MARCIN PŁYWALNIA KOS 6
36 ŚMIECH DAMIAN TOPOLA 6
37 KULA ŁUKASZ NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ I 6
38 ZAJĄC MATEUSZ LEWART BEJSCE 6
39 CHRZAN KRYSTIAN LZS CZARNOCIN 5
40 BUŁA GRZEGORZ TOPOLA 5
41 KABAT RAFAŁ RAFIS 5
42 ROJEK PIOTR RAFIS 5
43 MOCHEREK DAMIAN ŁAPSZÓW 5
44 MODZELEWSKI ARKADIUSZ GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW 5
45 KEMPKIEWICZ JACEK LZS CZARNOCIN 5
46 SOWA MICHAŁ ŁAPSZÓW 5
47 SIKORA DANIEL LEWART BEJSCE 5
48 JĘDRAS SEBASTIAN LZS CZARNOCIN 4
49 FAKOWSKI TOMASZ TOPOLA 4
50 ZIÓŁKO MATEUSZ ZŁOTY TEAM 4
51 STĘPIEŃ JACEK WITOWIANKA 4
52 JAWORSKI DOMINIK POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE 4
53 KITA BARTOSZ MLEK-POL 4
54 KRAKOWIAK BARTOSZ NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ I 4
55 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ I 4
56 CHUCHMACZ PIOTR WITOWIANKA 4
57 PASTORCZYK GRZEGORZ POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE 4
58 UCHTO JAKUB LEWART BEJSCE 3
59 CHARYGA ARKADIUSZ ZŁOTY TEAM 3
60 SĘK ALBERT LZS CZARNOCIN 3
61 KUPISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ LEWART BEJSCE 3
62 FETELA TOMASZ GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW 3
63 PAŁASZEWSKI ADRIAN MLEK-POL 3
64 LECH TOMASZ MLEK-POL 3
65 MOCHEREK JAKUB ŁAPSZÓW 3
66 PAŁASZEWSKI DAMIAN RAFIS 3
67 KWIECIEŃ MARIUSZ PŁYWALNIA KOS 3
68 JESIONKA KRYSTIAN POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE 3
69 TRZEPATOWSKI PIOTR RAFIS 2
70 STALMACH ŁUKASZ ŁAPSZÓW 2
71 ANTOS MATEUSZ PŁYWALNIA KOS 2
72 PLESZYŃSKI ROBERT PŁYWALNIA KOS 2
73 PŁASZEWSKI MATEUSZ MLEK-POL 2
74 ADAMEK TOMASZ MLEK-POL 2
75 GÓRA MACIEJ WITOWIANKA 2
76 ZIĘTEK RAFAŁ RAFIS 2
77 GZYL ARTUR POLONIA SĘDZISZOWICE 2
78 BUŁA PIOTR TOPOLA 2
79 PORĘBSKI ŁUKASZ ZŁOTY TEAM 2
80 PIECUCH ADAM WITOWIANKA 2
81 SZOSTAK DAMIAN NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ I 2
82 WÓJCIK MARCIN ZŁOTY TEAM 2
83 KĄDZIELSKI PRZEMYSŁAW ZŁOTY TEAM 2
84 BIELECKI DAWID ŁAPSZÓW 2
85 NOWAK MICHAŁ PŁYWALNIA KOS 2
86 ŁUSZCZ PAWEŁ LEWART BEJSCE 2
87 PACZKOWSKI ADAM LZS CZARNOCIN 1
88 BIENIAS MATEUSZ ZŁOTY TEAM 1
89 CIOCHOŃ PAWEŁ ŁAPSZÓW 1
90 KOBIERSKI ADRIAN MLEK-POL 1
91 CZEKAJ MATEUSZ WITOWIANKA 1
92 GÓRA KAMIL ZŁOTY TEAM 1
93 TOMCZYK ŁUKASZ ŁAPSZÓW 1
94 STOKŁOSA DAWID GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW 1
95 GORGOŃ MARCIN TOPOLA 1
96 WĄTEK MARCIN PŁYWALNIA KOS 1
97 KALEMBA KRZYSZTOF WITOWIANKA 1
98 MOTYKA KAMIL ZŁOTY TEAM 1
99 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ RAFIS 1
100 GORGOŃ GRZEGORZ TOPOLA 1
  KRÓL STRZELCÓW  
  II LIGA  
  NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZESPÓŁ BRAMKI
1 BANASZEK ROBERT SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC  37
2 BADZIOCH PIOTR POL-COM 33
3 PRZENIOSŁO ADAM  AUTO-ART. 28
4 ANTOS PRZEMYSŁAW SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC  26
5 BARTOSIK JAKUB CHEMIROL 23
6 WĄŻ MATEUSZ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 21
7 BLADY MATEUSZ SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC 18
8 MUSIAŁ DAMIAN STRZELEC CHROBERZ 17
9 RECHOWICZ ŁUKASZ ROLMET 16
10 STANEK MATEUSZ AUTO-ART. 16
11 NOWAK KRYSTIAN AUTO-ART. 15
12 GORGOŃ SYLWESTER ROLMET 13
13 FRĄCZEK OLAF AUTO-ART. 13
14 STRONA PATRYK LUK-TERM 12
15 NOGA SEBASTIAN POL-COM 11
16 KWAŚNIŃSKI OSKAR SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 11
17 CIEKALSKI ROBERT ROLMET 11
18 WRONA DAWID LUK-TERM 9
19 KUPIEC KAMIL KILO WIEJSKIEJ 9
20 STALMACH MATEUSZ WISŁA OPATOWIEC 9
21 BARAN GRZEGORZ SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC  9
22 ŁAKOTA ŁUKASZ ROLMET 9
23 WÓJCIK MATEUSZ STRZELEC CHROBERZ 8
24 ŁOCH PAWEŁ SCORPION SKALBMIERZ 8
25 PIETRAS ŁUKASZ AUTO-ART. 7
26 MAGIERA SZYMON ROLMET 7
27 PIWOWARSKI KAMIL LUK-TERM 6
28 KRAWIEC ARKADIUSZ LUK-TERM 6
29 JANAS LESZEK LUK-TERM 6
30 HYTROŚ HUBERT KILO WIEJSKIEJ 6
31 GORZKOWSKI OLAF CHEMIROL 6
32 MAKUŁA TOMASZ AUTO-ART. 6
33 ŚWIDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ LUK-TERM 5
34 BARTOSIK KAROL CHEMIROL 5
35 KUMOR DAWID GALERIA MEBLI 5
36 ZĄBCZYK MATEUSZ CHEMIROL 5
37 WIECZOREK DAMIAN SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 5
38 ADAMCZYK MARCIN SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 5
39 ANTOS ROMAN SCORPION SKALBMIERZ 5
40 GRUCHAŁA MARCIN WISŁA OPATOWIEC 5
41 BOGUCKI MICHAŁ AUTO-ART. 5
42 KUTELA BARTŁOMIEJ AUTO-ART. 5
43 CHEĆKO PIOTR SCORPION SKALBMIERZ 4
44 FASOLEWSKI MARIUSZ SCORPION SKALBMIERZ 4
45 JANIK WIKTOR GALERIA MEBLI 4
46 KMIECIK GRZEGORZ GALERIA MEBLI 4
47 ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN CHEMIROL 4
48 SKOTARSKI RAFAŁ KILO WIEJSKIEJ 4
49 JASKÓLSKI DAMIAN KILO WIEJSKIEJ 4
50 MZYK PRZEMYSŁAW KILO WIEJSKIEJ 4
51 IWAŃSKI DOMINIK WISŁA OPATOWIEC 4
52 SALAMON PIOTR POL-COM 4
53 JACH JAKUB ROLMET 3
54 PIOTROWICZ TOMASZ AUTO-ART. 3
55 ZAPART OSKAR KILO WIEJSKIEJ 3
56 GIZA WOJCIECH WISŁA OPATOWIEC 3
57 KACZMARCZYK NORBERT CHEMIROL 3
58 CHOCHOROWSKI ADAM STRZELEC CHROBERZ 3
59 NĘGA KONRAD CHEMIROL 3
60 ZWOLINSKI SEBASTIAN LUK-TERM 3
61 WRÓBLEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN KILO WIEJSKIEJ 3
62 KALETA ERWIN SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 3
63 AKSAMIT DAMIAN KILO WIEJSKIEJ 3
64 JASKULSKI PATRYK CHEMIROL 3
65 STALMACH DAWID POL-COM 3
66 KLIMCZYK ŁUKASZ GALERIA MEBLI 2
67 DOROZ ADRIAN STRZELEC CHROBERZ 2
68 GOŁĘBIOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 2
69 WIERZBOWSKI RADOSŁAW SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC  2
70 ZIĘTARA MICHAŁ SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI 2
71 FRĄCZEK PIOTR AUTO-ART. 2
72 TRZASKA KRZYSZTOF POL-COM 2
73 JELONKIEWICZ WOJCIECH CHEMIROL 2
74 RZĄSA DOMINIK SCORPION SKALBMIERZ 2
75 KOWALSKI PATRYK WISŁA OPATOWIEC 2
76 PIETERWAS ŁUKASZ STRZELEC CHROBERZ 2
77 KACZMARCZYK PAWEŁ ROLMET 2
78 CISAK BŁAŻEJ POL-COM 2
79 WŁUSEK PRZEMYSŁAW WISŁA OPATOWIEC 1
80 SĘSOŁA ŁUKASZ STRZELEC CHROBERZ 1
81 KAŃSKI RAFAŁ WISŁA OPATOWIEC 1
82 JEDYNAK BARTOSZ GALERIA MEBLI 1
83 KAMIEŃ MACIEJ CHEMIROL 1
84 SZEWCZYK ŁUKASZ LUK-TERM 1
85 ARMATYS TOMASZ SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC 1
86 PORĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ ROLMET 1
87 GÓRECKI ADRIAN GALERIA MEBLI 1
88 POBIEGA SŁAWOMIR STRZELEC CHROBERZ 1
89 PISAREK ŁUKASZ SCORPION SKALBMIERZ 1
90 SZCZERBA PAWEŁ WISŁA OPATOWIEC 1
91 BARANOWSKI CYPRIAN AUTO-ART. 1
92 ŁĄKAS DAMIAN KILO WIEJSKIEJ 1
93 BOBER WALTER WISŁA OPATOWIEC 1
94 SADOWSKI MARCIN STRZELEC CHROBERZ 1
95 KASZA JAN STRZELEC CHROBERZ 1
96 KORCZAK SEBASTIAN GALERIA MEBLI 1
97 KULESZA ADRIAN GALERIA MEBLI 1
98 BUBA KAMIL GALERIA MEBLI 1
99 CZERWIEC MARCIN CHEMIROL 1
100 KLĘK JAKUB KILO WIEJSKIEJ 1
101 KULESZA KAMIL GALERIA MEBLI 1
102 KUBIAKOWSKI HUBERT STRZELEC CHROBERZ 1
103 FRĄCZEK ŁUKASZ ROLMET 1
104 CHLEBICA JAROSŁAW POL-COM 1
105 ORACZ MARIUSZ POL-COM 1
106 WŁODARCZYK MATEUSZ CHEMIROL 1
107 SKRZELA KAMIL POL-COM 1
  KRÓL STRZELCÓW  
  III LIGA  
  NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ZESPÓŁ BRAMKI
1 CICHY DAMIAN FC KORYTO 37
2 ZACHARIASZ JANUSZ Z.U.M.K. KW 28
3 GWÓŹDŹ DAWID HUZAR DOBIESŁAWICE 27
4 PIETRAS HUBERT CZYŻOWICE 23
5 SAMBÓR MICHAŁ POKER STARS 23
6 SOBIERAJ JAKUB NAPRZÓD II 20
7 JANIEC MATEUSZ KOCINA 19
8 WALKIEWICZ MICHAŁ DEMOTYWATORZY 19
9 PLEWA DAMIAN DEMOTYWATORZY 19
10 MORSZTYN ADRIAN POKER STARS 17
11 NOWAK DANIEL DAREMNY TRUD 17
12 CZAJKA PAWEŁ DEMOTYWATORZY 16
13 ŁĄCZYK MATEUSZ FRESH BLOOD 16
14 PRZEBIERACZ HUBERT DAREMNY TRUD 16
15 SYDORYK MICHAŁ EASY COMPANY 15
16 BOMBA MATEUSZ POKER STARS 15
17 KUKUŁA MICHAŁ ŚMIŁOWICE 15
18 NOWAK DAWID FRESH BLOOD 14
19 NIEDŹWIEDŹ ARKADIUSZ MEBLO-DAR 13
20 WOJAS TOMASZ MŁODE WILKI 13
21 PYTEL DAWID ŚMIŁOWICE 13
22 CERAZY DANIEL ŁAPSZÓW II 12
23 CERAZY PAWEŁ ŁAPSZÓW II 12
24 LEŻOŃ WALDEMAR FRESH BLOOD 12
25 KWIECIEŃ BARTOSZ NAPRZÓD II 12
26 ADAMSKI KAMIL Z.U.M.K. KW 12
27 MARZEC ŁUKASZ ŚMIŁOWICE 12
28 MACUGOWSKI ERWIN POKER STARS 12
29 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN ZAKRZÓW 12
30 PIOTROWSKI PIOTR POKER STARS 11
31 COULIBALY SIDIKI EASY COMPANY 10
32 BULANDA TOMASZ ZAKRZÓW 10
33 CHRZAN PATRYK FC KORYTO 10
34 KUPIEC DAMIAN DAREMNY TRUD 10
35 PRAGNĄCY JAN FC KORYTO 10
36 BULANDA KAMIL ZAKRZÓW 9
37 BYSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻOWICE 9
38 SZCZEŚNIAK KAMIL KOCINA 9
39 KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ KOCINA 9
40 KAPUSTA ŁUKASZ JAWORNIK JUNIORZY 9
41 MAKUCH PIOTR MALIBU SŁONOWICE 9
42 TABOR PIOTR ŚMIŁOWICE 9
43 SŁABOSZ KAMIL DAREMNY TRUD 9
44 KUPISZEWSKI DAMIAN FRESH BLOOD 8
45 SIWIEC MATEUSZ EASY COMPANY 8
46 ZARÓD PIOTR MEBLO-DAR 8
47 DWORAK ŁUKASZ MŁODE WILKI 8
48 RASAŁA RADOSŁAW CZYŻOWICE 8
49 DYMEK BARTOSZ MŁODE WILKI 8
50 FIJAŁKOWSKI DAMIAN MEBLO-DAR 7
51 PIÓREK GRZEGORZ ŁAPSZÓW II 7
52 TABOR BARTŁOMIEJ ŚMIŁOWICE 7
53 TOMCZYK GRZEGORZ KKF NADWIŚLANKA 7
54 BALICKI DAMIAN KKF NADWIŚLANKA 7
55 BATOR MICHAŁ DEMOTYWATORZY 7
56 MANDECKI KAMIL FRESH BLOOD 6
57 MIKINA RAFAŁ EASY COMPANY 6
58 GOŁĘBIOWSKI NORBERT ZAKRZÓW 6
59 OCHENDÓŻKA WOJCIECH NAPRZÓD II 6
60 SŁABOSZ KAMIL EASY COMPANY 6
61 JĘDRUCH ŁUKASZ  NAPRZÓD II 6
62 KACZMARCZYK WOJCIECH EASY COMPANY 6
63 GOŁĘBIOWSKI SZYMON DEMOTYWATORZY 6
64 ADAMCZYK RADOSLAW DAREMNY TRUD 5
65 POBIEGA MATEUSZ CZYŻOWICE 5
66 KOPER ADRIAN POKER STARS 5
67 GÓRNIAK KAMIL JAWORNIK JUNIORZY 5
68 SZCZERBA ARTUR CZYŻOWICE 5
69 BARAN MARCIN Z.U.M.K. KW 5
70 ZAPART DANIEL MEBLO-DAR 5
71 KAŁWA GRZEGORZ ZAKRZÓW 5
72 TRĘDOWSKI STANISŁAW HUZAR DOBIESŁAWICE 5
73 PIĄTEK MATEUSZ DEMOTYWATORZY 5
74 KRAWCZYK ARKADIUSZ MŁODE WILKI 5
75 ROBAK KAMIL MŁODE WILKI 5
76 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ MŁODE WILKI 4
77 KRZEMIŃSKI SEBASTIAN DEMOTYWATORZY 4
78 JEWIARZ WOJCIECH MŁODE WILKI 4
79 ZUWAŁA MATEUSZ KKF NADWIŚLANKA 4
80 NOWAK DOMINIK ŁAPSZÓW II 4
81 ZALEŚNY RAFAŁ Z.U.M.K. KW 4
82 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Z.U.M.K. KW 4
83 STALMACH BARTŁOMIEJ ŁAPSZÓW II 4
84 ZAWARTKA KONRAD ŚMIŁOWICE 4
85 KOZIK ADRIAN FC KORYTO 4
86 KLIMEK BARTOSZ HUZAR DOBIESŁAWICE 4
87 BISKUP TOMASZ KOCINA 4
88 KUŁAGA ADRIAN HUZAR DOBIESŁAWICE 4
89 FRYC BARTŁOMIEJ ZAKRZÓW 4
90 BOREK MICHAŁ NAPRZÓD II 3
91 GALWAS MATEUSZ MEBLO-DAR 3
92 GORGOŃ PATRYK FRESH BLOOD 3
93 TABOR KRYSTIAN  Z.U.M.K. KW 3
94 KUSAK MICHAŁ EASY COMPANY 3
95 FRANASIK EMANUEL EASY COMPANY 3
96 RATAJCZAK PAWEŁ EASY COMPANY 3
97 WRONA NORBERT Z.U.M.K. KW 3
98 KLIMCZYK GRZEGORZ Z.U.M.K. KW 3
99 KUŁAGA ŁUKASZ FRESH BLOOD 3
100 MOTYKA PAWEŁ MALIBU SŁONOWICE 3
101 CIEŚLA GRZEGORZ MEBLO-DAR 3
102 BOMBA SEBASTIAN POKER STARS 3
103 CEŚ BENEDYKT KOCINA 3
104 WĄTEK ALBERT JAWORNIK JUNIORZY 3
105 NOWAK PIOTR KOCINA 3
106 JANASIK PAWEŁ MŁODE WILKI 3
107 KOWALSKI PAWEŁ MALIBU SŁONOWICE 3
108 PIETRZYK PATRYK KKF NADWIŚLANKA 3
109 KALETA ADRIAN DEMOTYWATORZY 3
110 CICHY KAMIL FC KORYTO 3
111 IWAN DAWID NAPRZÓD II 2
112 SAMBÓR PAWEŁ CZYŻOWICE 2
113 IDZIAK BARTOSZ HUZAR DOBIESŁAWICE 2
114 PYTEL SZYMON MŁODE WILKI 2
115 KABAT HUBERT EASY COMPANY 2
116 WOJNARSKI JANUSZ ŚMIŁOWICE 2
117 NOWAK TOMASZ MALIBU SŁONOWICE 2
118 NOWACKI KRZYSZTOF Z.U.M.K. KW 2
119 KUSAK DANIEL POKER STARS 2
120 BANACH RADOSŁAW JAWORNIK JUNIORZY 2
121 MALARA SYLWESTER MALIBU SŁONOWICE 2
122 KOBUS SEBASTIAN KOCINA 2
123 GRABSKI MARCIN ZAKRZÓW 2
124 BARAN ŁUKASZ MALIBU SŁONOWICE 2
125 MIAŁKOWSKI MARCEL HUZAR DOBIESŁAWICE 2
126 ŁAKOTA MARCIN JAWORNIK JUNIORZY 2
127 RZEPA ŁUKASZ CZYŻOWICE 2
128 DEMBOWSKI MICHAŁ MŁODE WILKI 2
129 SELWIT MARCIN KOCINA 2
130 BOREK KRZYSZTOF NAPRZÓD II 2
131 PARADA MICHAŁ DEMOTYWATORZY 2
132 WĄTEK MATEUSZ FRESH BLOOD 2
133 PRZEBIERACZ ADRIAN DAREMNY TRUD 2
134 WALCZAK MARCIN DAREMNY TRUD 2
135 MARZEC DAMIAN MALIBU SŁONOWICE 1
136 KOWALSKI PAWEŁ MALIBU SŁONOWICE 1
137 JAROSZ MATEUSZ ŁAPSZÓW II 1
138 CEBULA DAWID DEMOTYWATORZY 1
139 MAKUCH MARIUSZ DEMOTYWATORZY 1
140 SOŁEK MICHAŁ ZAKRZÓW  1
141 KŁOS OLIWIER CZYŻOWICE 1
142 CZAJKA MTEUSZ CZYŻOWICE 1
143 GAJDA SYLWESTER ŚMIŁOWICE 1
144 CICHY DAWID FC KORYTO 1
145 KRAWCZYK MARCIN MŁODE WILKI 1
146 CIOCHOŃ ARTUR ŁAPSZÓW II 1
147 BROŻEK MATEUSZ MALIBU SŁONOWICE 1
148 POZŁÓTKA JAKUB NAPRZÓD II 1
149 WIECZOREK ADRIAN FRESH BLOOD 1
150 ADAMCZYK DANIEL KOCINA 1
151 DURBACZ DAWID MŁODE WILKI 1
152 SEWERYN MARCIN HUZAR DOBIESŁAWICE 1
153 AUGUSTYN PIOT HUZAR DOBIESŁAWICE 1
154 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF ZAKRZÓW 1
155 CHWALIK ŁUKASZ FC KORYTO 1
156 KUCA NORBERT HUZAR DOBIESŁAWICE 1
157 CIEŚNIARSKI MICHAŁ EASY COMPANY 1
158 SERWA SZCZEPAN CZYŻOWICE 1
159 OLBRATOWSKI DARIUSZ ŁAPSZÓW II 1
160 WILK TOMASZ MALIBU SŁONOWICE 1
161 WILK BARTŁOMIEJ ŁAPSZÓW II 1
162 OCHĘDUSZKO MICHAŁ ZAKRZÓW 1
163 SEKUŁA ARKADIUSZ KOCINA 1
164 JANIEC MICHAŁ KOCINA 1
165 DYNIA JAN KOCINA 1
166 CZYSZCZOŃ TOMASZ KOCINA 1
167 PIETRASZEK ADRIAN KKF NADWIŚLANKA 1
168 ZUWAŁA KRYSTIAN KKF NADWIŚLANKA 1

 

Test