IV LIGA PLF 2014/15

NIEPOZORNI
BIERNAT DOMINIK
CIEPICHAŁ DOMINIK
KRAWCZYK ARKADIUSZ
KRAWCZYK MARCIN
BOBER BARTŁOMIEJ
JAROS KAMIL
KAPA OLAF
PARTYKA BARTOSZ
MACIĄG WOJCIECH
SIWIEC MATEUSZ
FRANASIK EMANUEL
GÓRSKI MATEUSZ
OLEKSY GRZEGORZ
PŁYWALNIA KOS II
KUREK  GRZEGORZ
KUPISZEWSKI  DAMIAN
GORGOŃ  PATRYK
STROJEK  MARCIN
NOWAK DAWID
SZCZERBA  ARTUR
WĄTEK  ALBERT
ŁĄCZYK  MATEUSZ
GRUDZIEŃ  DAMIAN
KAPUSTA  ŁUKASZ
PIERZCHAŁA  DAWID
KOŁTON  PATRYK

MEBLO-DAR

KLIMCZYK  ADAM 
PROKOP  RAFAŁ
KOWALSKI  PAWEŁ
ADAMEK BARTOSZ
ZAPIÓR  TOMASZ
KUCA  NORBERT
IDZIAK  WOJCIECH
BUCKI  DANIEL
KURCZYNA  BARTOSZ
POŁETEK  PAWEŁ
UCHTO SZYMON
GALWAS MATEUSZ
CZYŻEWSKI FILIP

 

STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA

LEWICKI  ARKADIUSZ
BOKSA PIOTR
CHUCHMACZ PIOTR
ZUWAŁA KRYSTIAN
WĘGLOWSKI DAMIAN
KUCYBAŁA DAMIAN
KUŁAGA ADRIAN
DORA MATEUSZ
SZOT PIOTR
OZIĘBŁO MARCIN
OLSZOWY TOMASZ
ŻAREK MARCIN
WARCHOŁ OLAF
 GOLBA  SEWRYN
 ZAWARTKA  MATEUSZ
 ZAWARTKA  ŁUKASZ

 

CAFFARO II

KOPER  ADRIAN
KOSELA  KAMIL
DĘBOWSKI  ŁUKASZ
MAZUR  MATEUSZ
KITA  BARTOSZ
ZIELIŃSKI  WOJCIECH
BRYŁA  MICHAŁ
KOSELA  MICHAŁ
BOCHNIA  ŁUKASZ
JAGIELNIK  PAWEŁ
SKUTA  SEBASTIAN
SIUDAK  PAWEŁ
MARKIEWICZ  KRZYSZTOF
GARULA  ARTUR
CIESIELSKI  MICHAŁ
SZCZYGIEŁ  PATRYK

 

LEWART BEJSCE

ZAJĄC  MATEUSZ
ZOCH MATEUSZ
MAJCHER MARCIN
GRUSZKA  DAMIAN
JAKUBOWSKI MARCIN
WALASEK PAWEŁ
KUCHARSKI  ŁUKASZ
BADOŃ MARCIN
GRUCHAŁA  DARIUSZ
KUPISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ
CZYSZCOŃ  TOMASZ
MACUGOWSKI ERWIN
MAGIERA  SZYMON
BISKUP TOMASZ

 

WOLNI STRZELCY

KOZIEŁ  GRZEGORZ
MALENGA  DAWID
KOZIEŁ  KRZYSZTOF
ZAGÓRSKI  KAMIL
PIWOWARCZYK  ERYK
CHAT  DOMINIK
SZKOŁUT  JAKUB
BAŁAGA  MATEUSZ
PŁATEK  DOMINIK
GAŁĘZIOWSKI GRZEGORZ
WILK  KAMIL
GROBYS KAROL

 

MKS WŁOSTOWIANKA

ŚWIĘS ANDRZEJ
TRZASKA DAMIAN
ŻUREK PAWEŁ
HAMERSKI SEBASTIAN
STANEK MATEUSZ
SZCZEPAŃSKI JAKUB
KIEROŃSKI ŁUKASZ
KABAT TOMASZ
RAJSKI KAMIL
CISAK BŁAŻEJ
CISOWSKI PAWEŁ
GWÓŹDŹ PAWEŁ
PIETEREK KONRAD
GRONIECKI MATEUSZ

 

HOLY SOULS

GAWEŁ KRZYSZTOF
GALA JAKUB
SKINDER TOMASZ
GAWEŁ SEBASTIAN
PIERZCHAŁA PIOTR
ANTOS KAMIL
RYŃCA PIOTR
KOŚCIOŁEK MATEUSZ
KOŁODZIEJCZYK MACIEK
BANASZEK ADRIAN
SZMIGIEL SZYMON
STĘPIEŃ MICHAŁ
TOMCZYK TOMEK

 

SĄ GORSI

LECH GRZEGORZ
LECH PRZEMYSŁAW
WÓJCIK KAMIL
KWIECIEŃ MARCIN
KLIMCZYK ŁUKASZ
PŁASZEWSKI MATEUSZ
KACZMARCZYK WOJTEK
KACZMARCZYK PAWEŁ
GĄCIK DAWID
ŻULICHOWSKI MATEUSZ
BIDZIŃSKI ADAM
GÓRA PATRYK

 

RAFIS II

ADAM MOŻDŻEŃ
PARTYKA TOMASZ
PROKOP ROBERT
PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ
SADOWSKI ADAM
BADOŃ GRYEGORY
STEFAŃCYZK DARIUSZ
SUCHECKI TOMASZ
SAJDAK KRZYSZTOF
GAJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
KUBIŃSKI ADAM
KUSAK PIOTR
JAROS GRZEGORZ
JACH JAKUB
MATEUSZ PIĄTEK

 

 

Test