II LIGA PLF 2014/15

ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
MYSTEK KAMIL
ŚWIĄTEK STANISŁAW
ZIOŁO ALBERT
AUGUSTYN DOMINIK
SŁUPIK BARTŁOMIEJ
KOZIOŁ DAMIAN
ZAPART DANIEL
NIEDŹWIEDŻ ŁUKASZ
WĄTEK MATEUSZ
NIEDŹWIEDŹ ARKADIUSZ
GADAWSKI ŁUKASZ
MISIEWICZ ŁUKASZ
MYSTEK RYSZARD
LZS TOPOLA
FAKOWSKI TOMASZ
PUDO TOMASZ
FAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
PAWLIK ARTUR
PAWLIK DOMINIK
PAWLIK WOJCIECH
ŚMIECH DAMIAN
NOWAK MARCEL
KLASIŃSKI DOMINIK
WILK ARKADIUSZ
MARZEC SEBASTIAN
MARZEC KRYSTIAN
GORGOŃ MATEUSZ
MALĘGA WOJCIECH
GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW
SALA JAKUB
MODZELEWSKI ARKADIUSZ
ŻWIREK ŁUKASZ
STOKŁOSA DAWID
STOKŁOSA ADAM
FETELA KAMIL
FETELA TOMASZ
KOCIŃSKI DAMIAN
JEDYNAK PATRYK
NOWAK PIOTR
SZLUCHCIK JACEK
FETELA PIOTR
MOLENDA GRZEGORZ
STOKŁOSA KRZYSZTOF
KUŁAK ANDŻEJ
KOWALCZYK JAKUB
MARKOWSKI KACPER

 

FC KORYTO

CICHY  DAMIAN
WRZESIEŃ  MIŁOSZ
PRAGNĄCY   JAN
CICHY  KAMIL
CHRZAN  PATRYK
CHUMIKOWSKI  GRACJAN
KWIECIEŃ  BARTEK
CHWALIK  TOMEK
PYTEL  SZYMON
CICHY  DAWID
KRZYSZTOFCZYK  DAWID
KARBOWNICZEK   ROBERT

 

METALIKA PRZEMYKÓW

ORACZ MARIUSZ
ORACZ JAROSŁAW
SALAMON PIOTR
ZALEŚNY MICHAŁ
CHADZAK MARIUSZ
WALCZAK JAROSŁAW
ZALEŚNY AREK
NOGA SEBASTIAN
GWÓŻDZ DAWID
PIETRZYK TOMASZ
ZALEŚNY RAFAŁ
BYSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW

 

SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI

MARCIN ADAMCZYK  
ERWIN KALETA    
PAWEŁ MARZEC     
KRYSTIAN TABOR   
MICHAŁ WALKIEWICZ
ŁUKASZ DWORAK    
RADEK RASAŁA     
DANIEL NOWAK    
TOMASZ ŁACH      
KAMIL KOCERBA   
PRZEMYSŁAW GOŁEBIOWSKI
MACIEK GOŁEBIOWSKI   
WĄŻ MATEUSZ

 

DAREMNY TRUD

PRZEBIERACZ HUBERT
PRZEBIERACZ ADRIAN
SŁABOSZ KAMIL
KUPIEC DAMIAN
ADAMCZYK RADOSŁAW
CIEŚNIARSKI MICHAŁ
KUSAK MICHAŁ
PYTEL PRZEMYSŁAW
JUROŁAJĆ SZYMON
KOZIOŁ MICHAŁ
RZĄSA DOMINIK
OLESIŃSKI KAMIL
JAWORSKI PIOTR

 

ZŁOTY TEAM

PORĘBSKI ŁUKASZ
KĄDZIELSKI MATEUSZ
GRUSZKA MAREK
GRUSZKA PAWEŁ
WÓJCIK MARCIN
ORACZ TOMASZ
KASPERCZYK MARCIN 
SYDORYK MICHAŁ
FRANCUZ WIESŁAW
SAMBÓR ŁUKASZ
MOTYKA KAMIL
KRZEMIŃSKI MICHAŁ

 

WISŁA OPATOWIEC

RAFAŁ KAŃSKI
 MATEUSZ STALMACH
IWAŃSKI DOMINIK
KOWALSKI DAWID
BADZIOCH PIOTR
KOWALSKI PATRYK
WŁUSEK PRZEMYSŁAW
MARCIN GRUCHAŁA
SENNIK NORBERT
LESZCZAK SEBASTIAN
KĘPA PAWEŁ
BOBER WALTER

 

NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ

BINKOWSKI JAKUB
WÓJCIK WOJCIECH*
SOBIERAJ JAKUB
JĘDRUCH ŁUKASZ
OCHENDÓŻKA WOJCIECH
WOJTUSIK DOMINIK
IWAN DAWID
KULA ŁUKASZ
POZŁÓTKA JAKUB
NOWAK DAWID
GAWEŁ DOMINIK
ZMARLAK KAMIL
PISAREK ŁUKASZ
NOWAK ADRIAN

 

WOJCIECHÓW

WĘGLOWSKI PAWEŁ
LICKI MATEUSZ
ZAWRZYKRAJ ADAM
PARADA ROBERT
JĘDRAS SEBASTIAN
NABIELSKI GRZEGORZ
KUPISZEWSKI HUBERT
SZLĘK TOMASZ
DUSZA KONRAD
WĘGLOWSKI SŁAWOMIR
ŚWIECA KAMIL
ŻUREK MARIUSZ
DURBACZ  DANIEL

 

RACHWAŁOWIANKA

STALMACH DAWID
TRZASKA KRZYSZTOF
TRYBAŁA SYLWESTER
TRYBAŁA PIOTR
STALMACH KRYSTIAN
ŚLASKI MICHAŁ
TRYBAŁA TOMASZ
PRZEBIERACZ KAMIL
TRĘDOWSKI KRYSTIAN
OZIĘBŁO KONRAD
WOJNICKI KONRAD
MIŚKIEWICZ ADRIAN
SKALSKI NORBERT
ZAJĄC SEBASTIAN

 

 

Test