WYNIKI

I LIGA

II LIGA

III LIGA IV LIGA

 

I LIGA

1. STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
2. ROLMET
3. AUTO-ART
4. RAFIS
5. SPÓŁDZIELNIA
6. SHOT WITOWIANKA
7. LZS CZARNOCIN
8. PŁYWALNIA KOS
9. STRZELEC
10. MARSYLIA
11. CAFFARO
12 BEST-BRUK

WYNIK FINAŁ

O III MIEJSCE
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
Wątek N. 4, Nowak P. 3, Jaworski D. 2,
Kozieł K. 2, Kalemba K. 1, Jesionka B. 1
 

AUTO-ART

Przeniosło A. 4, Frączek P. 1
13:5
FINAŁ
ROLMET
Sobczyk D. 1, Wołowski M. 1, Dąbrowski R. 1
Musiał M. 1
  MARSYLIA
Suchan D. 5, Oraczewski P. 1,
Marut T. 1

4:7

WYNIK PLAY OFF

 
ROLMET
Dąbrowski R. 6, Wołowski M.1,
Sobczyk D. 1         
 
STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
Kuźma D. 1, Kalemba K. 1, Jaworski D. 1,
Kozieł K. 1

3:4
8:4

AUTO ART
Stanek M. 3
 
MARSYLIA
Czajka P. 2, Suchan D. 2, Oraczewski P. 2,
Jagła S. 1
4:4
3:7
 
 

TABELA /ZASADNICZA/

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

   

1

ROLMET

11

11

0

0

33

92:40

+52

2

MARSYLIA

11

9

1

1

28

68:38

+30

3

AUTO-ART

11

6

1

4

19

67:72

-5

4

STRAŻ

11

6

0

5

18

69:58

+11

5

BEST BRUK

11

6

0

5

18

52:47

+5

6

SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC

11

5

3

3

18

54:59

-4

7

PŁYWALNIA KOS

11

5

0

6

15

59:50

+9

8

CAFFARO

11

4

3

4

15

48:41

+7

9

SHOT WITOWIANKA

11

3

0

8

9

45:73

-29

10

 RAFIS

11

2

2

7

8

41:57

-16

11

STRZELEC CHROBERZ

11

2

0

9

6

48:77

-29

12

LZS GRUSZKA CZARNOCIN

11

1

2

8

5

54:83

-31

 

I LIGA

1. STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
2. ROLMET
3. AUTO-ART
4. RAFIS
5. SPÓŁDZIELNIA
6. SHOT WITOWIANKA
7. LZS CZARNOCIN
8. PŁYWALNIA KOS
9. STRZELEC
10. MARSYLIA
11. CAFFARO
12 BEST-BRUK

WYNIK

SP
Ban

 

RO

Filipcza

0:0

 

 

 

0:0

 

 

 

 TABELA

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

 

 

1

 

0

0

0

0

0

0:0

 

http://kazimierzakos.pl/images/hala/futsal/plf1314/sta.JPG

2

 

0

0

0

0

0

0:0

 

http://kazimierzakos.pl/images/hala/futsal/plf1314/sta.JPG

3

 

0

0

0

0

0

0:0

 

http://kazimierzakos.pl/images/hala/futsal/plf1314/goras.JPG

4

 

0

0

0

0

0

0:0

 

http://kazimierzakos.pl/images/hala/futsal/plf1314/goras.JPG

3

 

0

0

0

0

0

0:0

 

http://kazimierzakos.pl/images/hala/futsal/plf1314/dol.JPG

4

 

0

0

0

0

0

0:0

 

http://kazimierzakos.pl/images/hala/futsal/plf1314/dol.JPG

7

 

0

0

0

0

0

0:0

 

http://kazimierzakos.pl/images/hala/futsal/plf1314/sta.JPG

8

 

0

0

0

0

0

0:0

 

http://kazimierzakos.pl/images/hala/futsal/plf1314/sta.JPG

9

 

0

0

0

0

0

0:0

 

http://kazimierzakos.pl/images/hala/futsal/plf1314/sta.JPG

10

 

0

0

0

0

0

0:0

 

http://kazimierzakos.pl/images/hala/futsal/plf1314/sta.JPG

11

 

0

0

0

0

0

0:0

 

http://kazimierzakos.pl/images/hala/futsal/plf1314/sta.JPG

12

 

0

0

0

0

0

0:0

 

http://kazimierzakos.pl/images/hala/futsal/plf1314/sta.JPG

Normal 0 false 21 false false false PL X-NONE X-NONE

II LIGA

1.ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW

2.TOPOLA

3.GLADIATOR

4.KORYTO

5.PRZEMYKÓW

6.SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI

7.DAREMNY TRUD

8. ZŁOTY TEAM

9. WISŁA OPATOWIEC

10.NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ

11. WOJCIECHÓW

12. RACHWAŁOWIANKA

WYNIK FINAŁ

O III MIEJSCE
GLADIATOR
Sala J. 1, Stokłosa A. 1, Fetela K. 1
 

SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI

Wąż M. 3, Gołębiowski P. 1, Rasała R. 1,
Tabor K. 1, Kaleta E. 1
3:7
FINAŁ
WISŁA I
Leszczak S. 3, Iwański D. 1, Kępa P. 1
  DAREMNY TRUD
Olesiński K. 4, Przebieracz H. 3,
Słabosz K. 2, Kupiec D. 1

5:10

WYNIK PLAY OFF

WISŁA OPATOWIEC I
Leszczak S. 6, Bober W. 4, Włusek P. 1
 
GLADIATOR
Sala J. 2, Modzelewski A. 1, Stokłosa A. 1,
Fetela K. 1

12:1
11:5

SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
 Wąż M. 2, Walkiewicz M. 1
 
DAREMNY TRUD
Olesiński K. 2, Kupiec D. 1, Kozioł M. 1,
Słabosz K. 1, Przebieracz H. 1
5:5
3:6
BARAŻ
SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
/AWANS DO I LIGI/
Wąż M. 2, Nowak D. 1, Dworak Ł. 1,
Tabor K. 1
 
RAFIS
/SPADEK DO II LIGI/
Adamczyk M. 3, Skowron P. 1
5:4

WISŁA OPATOWIEC

/AWANS DO I LIGI/

Zawrzykraj A. 4, Szlęk T. 3, Parada R. 1,
Kwapień M. 1
 

STRZELEC CHROBERZ

/SPADEK DO II LIGI/

Hytroś H. 1, Szydłowski D. 1
8:2
 
 

TABELA /ZASADNICZA/

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

   

1

WISŁA OPATOWIEC

11

9

0

2

27

72:34

+35

2

SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI

11

7

3

1

24

62:41

+21

3

DAREMNY TRUD

11

7

1

3

22

44:35

+9

4

GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW

11

6

2

3

20

50:46

+4

5

METALIKA PRZEMYKÓW

11

6

0

5

18

39:49

-10

6

ZŁOTY TEAM

11

5

2

4

17

56:42

+14

7

ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW

10

4

2

4

14

46:39

+7

8

KORYTO

11

4

1

6

13

55:53

+2

9

RACHWAŁOWIANKA  

11

4

1

6

13

34:44

-10

10

NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ

11

2

1

8

7

27:54

-27

11

WOJCIECHÓW

11

2

1

8

7

36:60

-24

12

TOPOLA

10

2

1

8

7

33:58

-25

 

III LIGA

1. SCORPION

2. KILO WIEJESKIEJ

3. KOCINA

4. ŚMIŁOWICE

5. WISŁA II

6.LSD DOBIESŁAWICE

7.DRINK TEAM KRÓLEWICE

8. EDIHAFT

9. ŁAPSZÓW

10.MŁODE WILKI

11.PRESTO TEAM

12. FC KRÓLEWSCY

WYNIK FINAŁ

O III MIEJSCE
DRINK TEAM
Leżoń W. 2, Pobiega M. 1, Pietrzyk P. 1
 

ŚMIŁOWICE

Sowa M. 3, Kukuła M. 2, Marzec Ł. 1

4:6
FINAŁ
SCORPION
Gołębiowski N. 2, Chećko P. 1, Borek M. 1, 
Skora Ł. 1
  KILO WIEJSKIEJ

Hytroś H. 2, Małek K. 1, Szydłowski D. 1

5:4

WYNIK PLAY OFF

 

SKORPION SKALBMIERZ
Łakota Ł. 2, Skóra Ł. 1, Fasolewski M. 1, Chećko P. 1
 
DRINK TEAM
Leżoń W. 2, Pietrzyk P. 1, Baran Ł. 1

8:4
5:4

KILO WIEJSKIEJ
 Aksamit D. 1, Król S.. 1
 
ŚMIŁOWICE
Tabor B. 1, Tabor P. 1, Kubata K. 1,
Pawłowski T. 1
10:0
2:4

BARAŻ

NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
/AWANS DO II LIGI/
Sobieraj J. 2, Pozłótka J. 2
 
ŚMIŁOWICE
/SPADEK DO III LIGI/
Sowa M. 1, Pawłowski T. 1
4:2

WOJCIECHÓW

/AWANS DO II LIGI/

Zawrzykraj A. 4, Szlęk T. 3, Parada R. 1,
Kwapień M. 1
 

KILO WIEJSKIEJ

/SPADEK DO III LIGI/

Hytroś H. 1, Szydłowski D. 1
9:2

 

 

TABELA /ZASADNICZA/

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

   

1

SCORPION SKALBMIERZ

11

9

1

1

28

86:46

+40

2

ŚMIŁOWICE

11

7

2

2

23

57:32

+25

3

KILO WIEJSKIEJ

11

7

1

3

22

50:21

+29

4

DRINK TEAM

11

6

3

2

21

42:30

+12

5

ŁAPSZÓW

11

7

0

4

21

61:39

+25

6

EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE

11

5

2

4

17

43:36

+7

7

MŁODE WILKI

11

5

2

4

17

46:47

-1

8

KS KRÓLEWSCY

11

4

1

6

13

44:49

-5

9

LSD DOBIESŁAWICE

11

3

3

5

12

37:45

-8

10

WISŁA OPATOWIEC II

11

3

0

8

9

31:48

-17

11

KOCINA

11

2

1

8

7

21:54

-33

12

PRESTO TEAM

11

0

0

11

0

20:89

-69

 

IV LIGA

1. NIEPOZORNI

2. PŁYWALNIA KOS II

3. MEBLO-DAR

4. STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA

5. CAFFARO II

6. LEWART BEJSCE

7. WOLNI STRZELCY

8. MKS WŁOSTOWIANKA

9. HOLY SOULS

10. SĄ GORSI

11.RAFIS II

WYNIK FINAŁ

O III MIEJSCE
STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
Lewicki A. 2, Sieczkowski L. 1, Zuwała K. 1, 
Szot P. 1, Żarek M. 1, Golba S. 1
 

SĄ GORSI

7:0
FINAŁ
LEWART BEJSCE
Zając M. 3, Włudarz M. 1
 
CAFFARO II
Garula A. 4, Mączyński J. 2, Szczygieł P. 1,
samobójcza

4:8

WYNIK PLAY OFF

 
STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
Kucybał D. 1
 
LEWART BEJSCE
Kupiszewski Ł. 2, Macugowski E. 1
, Biskup T. 1
2:3
1:4

SĄ GORSI

Gącik D. 1, Kwiecień M. 1, Kaczmarczyk P. 1
  CAFFARO II

Markiewicz K. 3, Jagielnik P. 2,
Siudak P. 2

0:6

3:7

BARAŻ
STRAŻ KW /AWANS DO III LIGI/
Sieczkowski L. 2, Zuwała K. 2, Lewicki A. 1
 
WISŁA II /SPADEK DO IV LIGI/
Kozioł P. 2
5:2
LSD DOBIESŁAWICE /AWANS DO III LIGI/
Dybał D. 4
  SĄ GORSI /SPADEK DO IV LIGI/
Lech G. 1, Gącik D. 1
4:2
 
 

TABELA

M

Z

R

P.

Pkt

BIL.

   

1

CAFFARO II

10

9

1

0

28

75:20

+55

2

LEWART BEJSCE

10

8

1

1

25

60:22

+38

3

STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA

10

7

1

2

22

47:28

+19

4

SĄ GORSI

10

6

2

2

20

43:32

+11

5

WOLNI STRZELCY

10

5

1

4

16

46:36

+10

6

WŁOSTOWIANKA

10

3

3

4

12

40:28

+12

7

RAFIS II

10

3

2

5

11

28:41

-13

8

PŁYWALNIA KOS II

10

3

1

5

10

30:44

-14

9

HOLY SOULS

10

3

0

7

9

24:52

-28

10

MEBLO DAR

10

1

2

7

5

17:40

-23

11

NIEPOZORNI

10

0

0

10

0

18:86

-68

 
 

SUPER PUCHAR 2013/2014

DLA ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA

II MIEJSCE PŁYWALNIA KOS

PŁYWALNIA KOS
Piotrowski P. 2, Witek K. 1

 

ROLMET

Dąbrowski R. 4, Ciekalski R. 1

3:5

 

Test