KRÓL STRZELCÓW

  • I LIGA
  •  
    NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
    ZESPÓŁ
    BRAMKI
    1
    WOŁOWSKI MATEUSZ
    ROLMET
    29
    2
    DĄBROWSKI ROBERT
    ROLMET
    27
    3
    BANASZEK ROBERT
    SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
    23
    4
    KLEPACZ PATRYK
    LZSGRUSZKACZARNOCIN
    19
    5
    SUCHAN DANIEL
    MARSYLIA
    17
    6
    CZAJA PAWEŁ
    MARSYLIA
    16
    7
    STĘPIEŃ ŁUKASZ
    RAFIS
    16
    8
    PRZENIOSŁO ADAM
    AUTO-ART.
    16
    9
    JAGŁA SEBASTIAN
    MARSYLIA
    15
    10
    WITEK KRZYSZTOF
    PŁYWALNIA KOS
    15
    11
    PLUTA MARCIN
    STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
    14
    12
    PRZYBYŁ WOJTEK
    SHOT WITOWIANKA
    14
    13
    SOBCZYK DOMINIK
    ROLMET
    14
    14
    KEMPKIEWICZ JACEK
    STRZELEC CHROBERZ
    14
    15
    NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW
    STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
    14
    16
    STANEK MATEUSZ
    AUTO-ART.
    14
    17
    KUŚNIERZ JAN
    PŁYWALNIA KOS
    13
    18
    TALER MARCIN
    SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
    13
    19
    ORACZEWSKI PATRYK
    MARSYLIA
    13
    20
    GAJDA PIOTR
    STRZELEC CHROBERZ
    12
    21
    BARAN GRZEGORZ
    SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
    11
    22
    WĄTEK NORBERT
    STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
    11
    23
    PRZENIOSŁO MACIEJ
    AUTO-ART.
    11
    24
    CIEKALSKI ROBERT
    ROLMET
    11
    25
    KALEMBAKRZYSZTOF
    STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
    11
    26
    ANTOS ROMAN
    PŁYWALNIA KOS
    11
    27
    ZACHARIASZ JANUSZ
    LZS GRUSZKACZARNOCIN
    11
    28
    GĄSIOR MICHAŁ
    ROLMET
    10
    29
    BARTOSIK JAKUB
    BEST BRUK
    7
    30
    KŁODA KAMIL
    CAFFARO
    7
    31
    GÓRA MACIEJ
    SHOT WITOWIANKA
    7
    32
    PIOTROWSKI PIOTR
    PŁYWALNIA KOS
    7
    33
    CZEKAJ MATEUSZ
    SHOT WITOWIANKA
    7
    34
    KRAWIEC ARKADIUSZ
    BEST BRUK
    7
    35
    JAWORSKI DOMINIK
    STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
    7
    36
    PERLIK MICHAŁ
    BEST BRUK
    7
    37
    WIECZOREK DAMIAN
    STRZELEC CHROBERZ
    7
    38
    ADAMSKI KAMIL
    LZS GRUSZKACZARNOCIN
    7
    39
    GÓRA KAMIL
    STRZELEC CHROBERZ
    7
    40
    PIOTROWSKI PIOTR
    CAFFARO
    7
    41
    BOMBA MATEUSZ
    CAFFARO
    7
    42
    STACHURA MICHAŁ
    BEST BRUK
    6
    43
    SZAPORÓW ŁUKASZ
    AUTO-ART.
    6
    44
    DOMAGAŁA KAMIL
    SHOT WITOWIANKA
    6
    45
    SZAFRANIEC MARCIN
    CAFFARO
    5
    46
    CIEŚLA DARIUSZ
    PŁYWALNIA KOS
    5
    47
    TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ
    CAFFARO
    5
    48
    SKOWRON PIOTR
    RAFIS
    5
    49
    NICIARZ PIOTR
    SHOT WITOWIANKA
    5
    50
    FRĄCZEK PIOTR
    AUTO-ART.
    5
    51
    MUSIAŁ DAMIAN
    STRZELEC CHROBERZ
    5
    52
    GORZKOWSKI OLAF
    BEST BRUK
    5
    53
    TRZEPATOWSKI PIOTR
    RAFIS
    5
    54
    KUŹMA DARIUSZ
    STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
    4
    55
    GAŁKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR
    LZS GRUSZKACZARNOCIN
    4
    56
    GORZKOWSKI MICHAŁ
    BEST BRUK
    4
    57
    SAMBÓR MICHAŁ
    CAFFARO
    4
    58
    KURZYŃSKI PATRYK
    LZS GRUSZKACZARNOCIN
    4
    59
    ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ
    RAFIS
    4
    60
    PRZYBYŚ PIOTR
    SHOT WITOWIANKA
    4
    61
    FRĄCZEK OLAF
    AUTO-ART.
    4
    62
    JASKULSKI PATRYK
    BEST BRUK
    4
    63
    WRONA DAWID
    BEST BRUK
    4
    64
    DZIWISZEWSKI KAMIL
    MARSYLIA
    3
    65
    JESIONKA BARTOSZ
    STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
    3
    66
    STANEK MICHAŁ
    BEST BRUK
    3
    67
    WIĄCEK KAMIL
    CAFFARO
    3
    68
    SZLEMBARSKI MARCIN
    PŁYWALNIA KOS
    3
    69
    SIEPRAWSKI JAKUB
    RAFIS
    3
    70
    STĘPIEŃ RAFAŁ
    RAFIS
    3
    71
    NOWAK MICHAŁ
    PŁYWALNIA KOS
    3
    72
    STALMACH ŁUKASZ
    CAFFARO
    3
    73
    NOWICKI MARCIN
    STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
    3
    74
    PIOTROWICZ TOMASZ
    AUTO-ART.
    3
    75
    LECH TOMASZ
    CAFFARO
    3
    76
    MUSIAŁ ANDRZEJ
    RAFIS
    3
    77
    BOGUCKI MICHAŁ
    AUTO-ART.
    3
    78
    MARUT TOMASZ
    MARSYLIA
    2
    79
    MORSZTYN ADRIAN
    CAFFARO
    2
    80
    POCICA MIKOŁAJ
    LZS GRUSZKA CZARNOCIN
    2
    81
    KORDOS KUBA
    SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
    2
    82
    MAKUŁA TOMASZ
    AUTO-ART.
    2
    83
    WOJASIŃSKI SZCZEPAN
    AUTO-ART.
    2
    84
    SZOSTAK DAMIAN
    SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
    2
    85
    CHRZAN KRYSTIAN
    LZSGRUSZKACZARNOCIN
    2
    86
    ZIĘTEK RAFAŁ
    RAFIS
    2
    87
    GZYL ARTUR
    MARSYLIA
    1
    88
    KOSELA KAMIL
    SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
    1
    89
    PLESZYŃSKI ROBERT
    PŁYWALNIA KOS
    1
    90
    DARMOŃ TOMASZ
    PŁYWALNIA KOS
    1
    91
    STANISZEWSKIGRZEGORZ
    STRAŻ SĘDZISZOWICE
    1
    92
    PSZCZOŁA KRZYSZTOF
    SHOT WITOWIANKA
    1
    93
    KUKLA MICHAŁ
    STRZELEC CHROBERZ
    1
    94
    KRZYSZYOF TOMASZ
    SHOT WITOWIANKA
    1
    95
    POCICA MIKOŁAJ
    LZSGRUSZKACZARNOCIN
    1
    96
    JELONKIEWICZ WOJCIECH
    LZSGRUSZKACZARNOCIN
    1
    97
    KUŁAGA ŁUKASZ
    MARSYLIA
    1
    98
    BARTOSIK KAROL
    BEST BRUK
    1
    99
    IDZIAK ADAM
    SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
    1
    100
    RÓŻYCKI RAFAŁ
    LZSGRUSZKACZARNOCIN
    1
    101
    GRZEGORCZYK MATEUSZ
    BEST BRUK
    1
    102
    ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN
    BEST BRUK
    1
    103
    BIAŁY ŁUKASZ
    CAFFARO
    1
    104
    FUCIA DAWID
    SPÓŁDZIELNIA SIELEC
    1
    105
    KWIECIEŃ KAROL
    LZSGRUSZKACZARNOCIN
    1
  • II LIGA
  •  
    NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
    ZESPÓŁ
    BRAMKI
    1
    LESZCZAK SEBASTIAN
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC
    32
    2
    KRZEMIŃSKI MICHAŁ
    ZŁOTY TEAM
    26
    3
    CICHY DAMIAN
    KORYTO
    19
    4
    SALA JAKUB
    GLADIATORKRZCZONÓW
    18
    5
    SZLĘK TOMASZ
    WOJCIECHÓW
    16
    6
    OLESIŃSKI KAMIL
    DAREMNY TRUD
    14
    7
    WRZESIEŃ MIŁOSZ
    KORYTO
    13
    8
    STOKŁOSA ADAM
    GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW
    12
    9
    NIEDŹWIEDŹ ŁUKASZ
    ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
    12
    10
    KĘPA PAWEŁ
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC
    11
    11
    WĄŻ MATEUSZ
    SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
    11
    12
    ADAMCZYK RADOSŁAW
    DAREMNY TRUD
    11
    13
    NIEDŹWIEDŹARKADIUSZ
    ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
    11
    14
    ADAMCZYK MARCIN
    SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
    10
    15
    GWÓŹDŹ DAWID
    METALIKA PRZEMYKÓW
    10
    16
    NOWAK MARCEL
    TOPOLA
    10
    17
    PRZEBIERACZ HUBERT
    DAREMNY TRUD
    10
    18
    SYDORYK MICHAŁ
    ZŁOTY TEAM
    9
    19
    BYSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
    METALIKA PRZEMYKÓW
    9
    20
    NOGA SEBASTIAN
    METALIKA PRZEMYKÓW
    8
    21
    STALMACH MATEUSZ
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC
    8
    22
    NOWAK PIOTR
    GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW
    8
    23
    WÓJCIK WOJCIECH
    NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
    8
    24
    FRANCUZ WIESŁAW
    ZŁOTY TEAM
    7
    25
    SOBIERAJ JAKUB
    NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
    7
    26
    PRAGNĄCY JAN
    KORYTO
    7
    27
    TRZASKA KRZYSZTOF
    RACHWAŁOWIANKA
    7
    28
    KALETA ERWIN
    SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
    7
    29
    ŚMIECH DAMIAN
    TOPOLA
    7
    30
    GADAWSKI ŁUKASZ
    ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
    6
    31
    ZAPART DANIEL
    ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
    6
    32
    STOKŁOSA DAWID
    GLADIATOR KRZCZONÓW
    6
    33
    ZAWRZYKRAJ ADAM
    WOJCIECHÓW
    6
    34
    ŚLASKI MICHAŁ
    RACHWAŁOWIANKA
    6
    35
    KRZYSZTOFCZYK DAWID
    KORYTO
    5
    36
    NOWAK DAWID
    NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
    5
    37
    SALAMON PIOTR
    METALIKA PRZEMYKÓW
    5
    38
    MISIEWICZ ŁUKASZ
    ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
    5
    39
    TABOR KRYSTIAN
    SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
    5
    40
    NOWAK DANIEL
    SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
    5
    41
    STALMACH KRYSTIAN
    RACHWAŁOWIANKA
    5
    42
    FAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
    TOPOLA
    5
    43
    IWAŃSKI DOMINIK
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC
    4
    44
    GOŁĘBIOWSKIPRZEMYSŁAW
    SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
    4
    45
    KWIECIEŃ BARTEK
    KORYTO
    4
    46
    KOWALSKI PATRYK
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC
    4
    47
    BADZIOCH PIOTR
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC
    4
    48
    PYTEL SZYMON
    KORYTO
    4
    49
    PARADA ROBERT
    WOJCIECHÓW
    4
    50
    MODZELEWSKI ARKADIUSZ
    GLADIATORKRZCZONÓW
    4
    51
    PORĘBSKI ŁUKASZ
    ZŁOTY TEAM
    4
    52
    ŁACH TOMASZ
    SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
    4
    53
    TRYBAŁA PIOTR
    RACHWAŁOWIANKA
    4
    54
    ŚWIECA KAMIL
    WOJCIECHÓW
    3
    55
    ZIOŁO ALBERT
    ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
    3
    56
    WALKIEWICZ MICHAŁ
    SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
    3
    57
    JĘDRAS SEBASTIAN
    WOJCIECHÓW
    3
    58
    WŁUSEK PRZEMYSŁAW
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC
    3
    59
    KUPIEC DAMIAN
    DAREMNY TRUD
    3
    60
    GRUCHAŁA MARCIN
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC
    3
    61
    KUMOR DAWID
    ZŁOTY TEAM
    3
    62
    GORGOŃ MATEUSZ
    TOPOLA
    3
    63
    ZALEŚNY RAFAŁ
    METALIKA PRZEMYKÓW
    3
    64
    DWORAK ŁUKASZ
    SZYBCY I WŚCIEKLI
    3
    65
    PAWLIK DOMINIK
    TOPOLA
    3
    66
    WÓJCIK MARCIN
    ZŁOTY TEAM
    3
    67
    WILK ARKADIUSZ
    TOPOLA
    2
    68
    JUROŁAJĆ SZYMON
    DAREMNY TRUD
    2
    69
    WĄTEK MATEUSZ
    ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
    2
    70
    WOJNICKI KONRAD
    RACHWAŁOWIANKA
    2
    71
    KAŃSKI RAFAŁ
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC
    2
    72
    CICHY KAMIL
    KORYTO
    2
    73
    FAKOWSKI TOMASZ
    TOPOLA
    2
    74
    TRYBAŁA SYLWESTER
    RACHWAŁOWIANKA
    2
    75
    JĘDRUCH ŁUKASZ
    NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
    2
    76
    ŻWIREK ŁUKASZ
    GLADIATORKRZCZONÓW
    1
    77
    SŁABOSZ KAMIL
    DAREMNY TRUD
    1
    78
    MARZEC SEBASTIAN
    TOPOLA
    1
    79
    SENNIK NORBERT
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC
    1
    80
    MIŚKIEWICZ ADRIAN
    RACHWAŁOWIANKA
    1
    81
    BINKOWSKI JAKUB
    NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
    1
    82
    STALMACH DAWID
    RACHWAŁOWIANKA
    1
    83
    ZAJĄC SEBASTIAN
    RACHWAŁOWIANKA
    1
    84
    PYTEL PRZEMYSŁAW
    DAREMNY TRUD
    1
    85
    KOZIOŁ MICHAŁ
    DAREMNY TRUD
    1
    86
    IWAN DAWID
    NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
    1
    87
    SAMBÓR ŁUKASZ
    ZŁOTY TEAM
    1
    88
    KUPISZEWSKI HUBERT
    WOJCIECHÓW
    1
    89
    CHWALIK TOMEK
    KORYTO
    1
    90
    PIETRZYK TOMASZ
    METALIKA PRZEMYKÓW
    1
    91
    CIEŚNIARSKI MICHAŁ
    DAREMNY TRUD
    1
    92
    DURBACZ DANIEL
    WOJCIECHÓW
    1
    93
    GAWEŁ DOMINIK
    NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
    1
    94
    FETELA KAMIL
    GLADIATORKRZCZONÓW
    1
    95
    GRUSZKA MAREK
    ZŁOTY TEAM
    1
    96
    ZMARLAK KAMIL
    NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
    1
  • III LIGA
  •  
    NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
    ZESPÓŁ
    BRAMKI
    1
    ŁAKOTA ŁUKASZ
    SCORPIONSKALBMIERZ
    29
    2
    MOCHEREK JAKUB
    ŁAPSZÓW
    21
    3
    DYBAŁ DOMINIK
    LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
    18
    4
    MOCHEREK DAMIAN
    ŁAPSZÓW
    16
    5
    SOWA MICHAŁ
    ŚMIŁOWICE
    15
    6
    KUBATA KAMIL
    ŚMIŁOWICE
    15
    7
    STANKIEWICZ MATEUSZ
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC II
    15
    8
    FIRKA MARCIN
    KS KRÓLEWSCY
    13
    9
    PACZKOWSKI ADAM
    MŁODE WILKI
    12
    10
    GOŁĘBIOWSKINORBERT
    SCORPION SKALBMIERZ
    12
    11
    ŚPIEWAK EUGENIUSZ
    EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE
    11
    12
    TABOR BARTEK
    ŚMIŁOWICE
    11
    13
    OZIĘBŁOWSKI ADRIAN
    KS KRÓLEWSCY
    10
    14
    LEŻOŃ WALDEMAR
    DRINK TEAM
    10
    15
    BOREK MICHAŁ
    SCORPION SKALBMIERZ
    10
    16
    MYSLIWIEC JAKUB
    KILO WIEJSKIEJ
    10
    17
    POBIEGA MATEUSZ
    DRINK TEAM
    9
    18
    CHEĆKO PIOTR
    SCORPION SKALBMIERZ
    9
    19
    CYGANEK FILIP
    KILO WIEJSKIEJ
    8
    20
    BUSKI MARCIN
    KS KRÓLEWSCY
    8
    21
    WIECZOREK MIKOŁAJ
    ŁAPSZÓW
    7
    22
    BIELECKI DAWID
    EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE
    7
    23
    FASOLEWSKI MARIUSZ
    SCORPION SKALBMIERZ
    7
    24
    AKSAMIT DAMIAN
    KILO WIEJSKIEJ
    7
    25
    MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
    KILO WIEJSKIEJ
    6
    26
    DYMEK BARTOSZ
    MŁODE WILKI
    6
    27
    WÓJCIK DARIUSZ
    PRESTO TEAM
    6
    28
    PIETRZYK PATRYK
    DRINK TEAM
    6
    29
    TRĘDOWSKI STANISŁAW
    LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
    6
    30
    CZERWIEC MARCIN
    EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE
    5
    31
    WOJAS TOMASZ
    MŁODE WILKI
    5
    32
    PIETRAS HUBERT
    LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
    5
    33
    KAŁUŻA MATEUSZ
    ŁAPSZÓW
    5
    34
    TOMCZYK ŁUKASZ
    DRINK TEAM
    5
    35
    SAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ
    PRESTO TEAM
    5
    36
    SEKUŁA ARKADIUSZ
    KOCINA
    4
    37
    KACZMARCZYK NORBERT
    EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE
    4
    38
    KABAT HUBERT
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC II
    4
    39
    KLĘK JAKUB
    KILO WIEJSKIEJ
    4
    40
    MARZEC ŁUKASZ
    ŚMIŁOWICE
    4
    41
    KOBUS SEBASTIAN
    KOCINA
    4
    42
    WILK BARTEK
    ŁAPSZÓW
    4
    43
    HYTROŚ HUBERT
    KILO WIEJSKIEJ
    4
    44
    ROBAK KAMIL
    MŁODE WILKI
    4
    45
    FUCIA ZBIGNIEW
    SCORPION SKALBMIERZ
    4
    46
    MROCZKA MACIEJ
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC II
    4
    47
    PASTERNAK PAWEŁ
    KOCINA
    3
    48
    TABOR PIOTR
    ŚMIŁOWICE
    3
    49
    POBIEGA SŁAWOMIR
    KS KRÓLEWSCY
    3
    50
    CIEŚLIK KRZYSZTOF
    EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE
    3
    51
    SAWIŃSKI MACIEJ
    PRESTO TEAM
    3
    52
    WÓJCIK MICHAŁ
    MŁODE WILKI
    3
    53
    KOPEĆ ŁUKASZ
    EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE
    3
    54
    NOWAK DOMINIK
    ŁAPSZÓW
    3
    55
    ŁAKAS DAMIAN
    KILO WIEJSKIEJ
    3
    56
    WIEJACHA WALDEMAR
    PRESTO TEAM
    3
    57
    JANIEC MATEUSZ
    KOCINA
    2
    58
    PIETRAS MICHAŁ
    DRINK TEAM
    2
    59
    PARLAK PATRYK
    KOCINA
    2
    60
    BOREK KRZYSZTOF
    SCORPION SKALBMIERZ
    2
    61
    PYTEL DAWID
    ŚMIŁOWICE
    2
    62
    DRYJA RAFAŁ
    KOCINA
    2
    63
    DURBACZ DAWID
    MŁODE WILKI
    2
    64
    ZAWARTKA KONRAD
    ŚMIŁOWICE
    2
    65
    BARAN ŁUKASZ
    DRINK TEAM
    2
    66
    WRONA NORBERT
    LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
    2
    67
    TOMCZYK GRZEGORZ
    DRINK TEAM
    2
    68
    GRABSKI SZCZEPAN
    EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE
    2
    69
    ZGAŁA PAWEŁ
    ŚMIŁOWICE
    2
    70
    DYNIA JAN
    KOCINA
    2
    71
    KOWALSKI GRZEGORZ
    KS KRÓLEWSCY
    2
    72
    MOŁDAWSKIPRZEMYSŁAW
    MŁODE WILKI
    2
    73
    ZAJĄC MATEUSZ
    SCORPION SKALBMIERZ
    2
    74
    MUSIAŁ BARTOSZ
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC II
    2
    75
    WÓJCIK KAMIL
    KS KRÓLEWSCY
    2
    76
    JEWIARZ WOJCIECH
    MŁODE WILKI
    1
    77
    PIETRZYK PATRYK
    LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
    1
    78
    TOMCZYK ŁUKASZ
    LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
    1
    79
    KOZIOŁ PATRYK
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC II
    1
    80
    BYSIŃSKI KRYSTIAN
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC II
    1
    81
    KOZIOŁ MARCIN
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC II
    1
    82
    SELWIK MARCIN
    KOCINA
    1
    83
    WOŹNIAK GRZEGORZ
    EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE
    1
    84
    BALICKI DAMIAN
    DRINK TEAM
    1
    85
    OLECH ARKADIUSZ
    EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE
    1
    86
    KURCZAB PIOTR
    ŚMIŁOWICE
    1
    87
    GRELEWICZ KONRAD
    SCORPIONSKALBMIERZ
    1
    88
    ODROBINA CEZARY
    KS KRÓLEWSCY
    1
    89
    SADOWSKI ADRIAN
    KS KRÓLEWSCY
    1
    90
    PABIŚ PIOTR
    KILO WIEJSKIEJ
    1
    91
    JESIONKA SZYMON
    LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
    1
    92
    MAŁEK BARTŁOMIEJ
    KILO WIEJSKIEJ
    1
    93
    KAMIEŃ MACIEJ
    EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE
    1
    94
    CIOCHOŃ PAWEŁ
    ŁAPSZÓW
    1
    95
    FRANCUZ DANIEL
    PRESTO TEAM
    1
    96
    KOCERBA BARTOSZ
    WISŁA OPATOWIEC II
    1
    97
    SEWERYN MARCIN
    LSD DOBIESŁAWICE
    1
    98
    RÓŻYCKI MATEUSZ
    KS KRÓLEWSCY
    1
    99
    DOMAGAŁA ALBERT
    KOCINA
    1
    100
    ŚPIEWAK RAFAŁ
    EDIHAFT CZAJĘCZYCE
    1
    101
    KUKUŁA MICHAŁ
    ŚMIŁOWICE
    1
    102
    KRÓL SEBASTIAN
    KILO WIEJSKIEJ
    1
    103
    PACZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ
    MŁODE WILKI
    1
    104
    PISARSKI RAFAŁ
    PRESTO TEAM
    1
    105
    SKOTARSKI MICHAŁ
    KILO WIEJSKIEJ
    1
    106
    SZYDŁOWSKI DANIEL
    KILO WIEJSKIEJ
    1
    107
    ŁYKO SZYMON
    MŁODE WILKI
    1
  • IV LIGA
  •  
    NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
    ZESPÓŁ
    BRAMKI
    1
    SZCZYGIEŁ PATRYK
    CAFFARO II
    24
    2
    KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF
    WOLNI STRZELCY
    21
    3
    BISKUP TOMASZ
    LEWART BEJSCE
    20
    4
    GĄCIK DAWID
    SĄ GORSI
    20
    5
    NOWAK DAWID
    PŁYWALNIA KOS II
    15
    6
    GARULA ARTUR
    CAFFARO II
    13
    7
    MARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF
    CAFFARO II
    12
    8
    MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM
    RAFIS II
    11
    9
    PIWOWARCZYK ERYK
    WOLNI STRZELCY
    10
    10
    GALA JAKUB
    HOLY SOULS
    10
    11
    KUŁAGA ADRIAN
    STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA
    9
    12
    KITA BARTOSZ
    CAFFARO II
    9
    13
    KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ
    LEWART BEJSCE
    8
    14
    WĘGLOWSKI DAMIAN
    STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA
    8
    15
    WILK KAMIL
    WOLNI STRZELCY
    8
    16
    ZAJĄC MATEUSZ
    LEWART BEJSCE
    7
    17
    MAGIERA SZYMON
    LEWART BEJSCE
    7
    18
    KABAT TOMASZ
    WŁOSTOWIANKA
    7
    19
    ZUWAŁA KRYSTIAN
    STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA
    7
    20
    SIWIEC MATEUSZ
    NIEPOZORNI
    7
    21
    WILK JAKUB
    WOLNI STRZELCY
    7
    22
    LECH GRZEGORZ
    SĄ GORSI
    6
    23
    SIUDAK PAWEŁ 
    CAFFARO II
    6
    24
    CISOWSKI PAWEŁ
    WŁOSTOWIANKA
    6
    25
    ZAWARTKA ŁUKASZ
    STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA
    6
    26
    MACUGOWSKI ERWIN
    LEWART BEJSCE
    5
    27
    PROKOP ROBERT
    RAFIS II
    5
    28
    KUCYBAŁA DAMIAN
    STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA
    5
    29
    KUCA NORBERT
    MEBLO DAR
    5
    30
    PIERZCHAŁA PIOTR
    HOLY SOULS
    5
    31
    ZOCH MATEUSZ
    LEWART BEJSCE
    4
    32
    KUPISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ
    LEWART BEJSCE
    4
    33
    KACZMARCZYK PAWEŁ
    SĄ GORSI
    4
    34
    KACZMARCZYK WOJTEK
    SĄ GORSI
    4
    35
    LEWICKI ARKADIUSZ
    STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA
    4
    36
    KUBIŃSKI ADAM
    RAFIS II
    4
    37
    KUREK GRZEGORZ
    PŁYWALNIA KOS II
    3
    38
    PŁASZEWSKI MATEUSZ
    SĄ GORSI
    3
    39
    DĘBOWSKI ŁUKASZ
    CAFFARO II
    3
    40
    TRZASKA DAMIAN
    WŁOSTOWIANKA
    3
    41
    SIECZKOWSKI LUCJAN
    STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA
    3
    42
    GOLBA SEWERYN
    STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA
    3
    43
    SZCZERBA ARTUR
    PŁYWALNIA KOS II
    3
    44
    BIERNAT DOMINIK
    NIEPOZORNI
    3
    45
    KWIECIEŃ MARCIN
    SĄ GORSI
    3
    46
    STANEK MATEUSZ
    WŁOSTOWIANKA
    3
    47
    HAMERSKI SEBASTIAN
    WŁOSTOWIANKA
    2
    48
    KIEROŃSKI ŁUKASZ
    WŁOSTOWIANKA
    2
    49
    KOSELA MICHAŁ
    CAFFARO II
    2
    50
    KOWALSKI PAWEŁ
    MEBLO DAR
    2
    51
    SKINDER TOMASZ
    HOLY SOULS
    2
    52
    SZMIGIEL SZYMON
    HOLY SOULS
    2
    53
    ZAPIÓR TOMASZ
    MEBLO DAR
    2
    54
    JAROS KAMIL
    NIEPOZORNI
    2
    55
    WÓJCIK KAMIL
    SĄ GORSI
    2
    56
    MĄCZYŃSKI JAKUB
    CAFFARO II
    2
    57
    PARTYKA TOMASZ
    RAFIS II
    2
    58
    KOPER ADRIAN
    CAFFARO II
    2
    59
    PIERZCHAŁA DAWID
    PŁYWALNIA KOS II
    1
    60
    JAROS GRZEGORZ
    RAFIS II
    1
    61
    BUCKI DANIEL
    MEBLO DAR
    1
    62
    KUSAK PIOTR
    RAFIS II
    1
    63
    WALASEK PAWEŁ
    LEWART BEJSCE
    1
    64
    CISAK BŁAŻEJ
    WŁOSTOWIANKA
    1
    65
    PROKOP RAFAŁ
    MEBLO DAR
    1
    66
    UCHTO SZYMON
    MEBLO DAR
    1
    67
    KUPISZEWSKI DAMIAN
    PŁYWALNIA KOS II
    1
    68
    OZIĘBŁO MARCIN
    STRAŻ KAZIMIERZA
    1
    69
    SAJDAK KRZYSZTOF
    RAFIS II
    1
    70
    ŁĄCZYK MATEUSZ
    PŁYWALNIA KOS II
    1
    71
    KAPUSTA ŁUKASZ
    PŁYWALNIA KOS II
    1
    72
    ŻULICHOWSKI MATEUSZ
    SĄ GORSI
    1
    73
    GAWEŁ SEBASTIAN
    HOLY SOULS
    1
    74
    ŻUREK PAWEŁ
    WŁOSTOWIANKA
    1
    75
    OLEKSY GRZEGORZ
    NIEPOZORNI
    1
    76
    MAJCHER MARCIN
    LEWART BEJSCE
    1
    77
    GRUCHAŁA DARIUSZ
    LEWART BEJSCE
    1
    78
    JAGIELNIK PAWEŁ
    CAFFARO II
    1
    79
    MACIĄG WOJCIECH
    NIEPOZORNI
    1
    80
    CIEPICHAŁ DOMINIK
    NIEPOZORNI
    1
    81
    SADOWSKI ADAM
    RAFIS II
    1
    82
    STEFAŃCZYK DARIUSZ
    RAFIS II
    1
    83
    IDZIAK WOJCIECH
    MEBLO DAR
    1
    84
    MARZEC DAMIAN
    NIEPOZORNI
    1
    85
    WŁUDARZ MARCIN
    LEWART BEJSCE
    1
    86
    KURCZYNA BARTOSZ
    MEBLO DAR
    1
    87
    WĄTEK ALBERT
    PŁYWALNIA KOS II
    1
    88
    JACH JAKUB
    RAFIS II
    1
    89
    FRANASIK EMANUEL
    NIEPOZORNI
    1
    90
    GÓRSKI MATEUSZ
    NIEPOZORNI
    1
Test