PUCHAR LIGI 2018/19

 

1

KRÓLEWSCY                  
   1                  
32 METALIKA                   
                     
17  CIŚNIENIOWCY                  
   2                      7 : 3
CIŚNIENIOWCY                 
16  COŚ POSZŁO NIE TAK                  
                     

9

 WŁOSTOWIANKA                  
   3                    4 : 1  WŁOSTOWIANKA                
24  NAPRZÓD                  
                     
8  PRZYJACIELE                  
    4                   5 : 0 PRZYJACIELE                 
25  PGBRUK                  
                     

5

 TANK CHEM                  
   5                  
28  GLADIATOR                  
                     
12  LEWART II                  
   6                  
21  FINO WINO                  
                     

13

 EDIHAFT                  
   7                  
20  SPEC BUD                  
                     
29  TYPIARZE                  
   8                  
4  PŁYWALNIA KOS                  
                     

3

 WISŁA                  
   9                  
30  WILD TEAM                  
                     
19  DZIAŁOSZYCE                  
   10                  
14  SIELEC TEAM                  
                     

11

 SPARTANIE                  
   11                  
22  CHAOS TEAM                  
                     
27  KULIŚ TEAM                  
    12                   4 : 17 PROMIL                 
6  PROMIL                  
                     

7

 ZORZA                  
  13                   3 : 11 ZORZA                 
26  SĘDZISZOWICE                  
                     
23  DRAPIEŻNE KOTY                  
   14                   3 : 13 ZŁOTY TEAM                 
10  ZŁOTY TEAM                  
                     

15

ROSIEJÓW                  
   15                  
18  CZYŹOWICE                  
                     
31 NITRO                  
   16                  
2  RACHWAŁOWIANKA                  

RUNDA BARAŻOWA

33 ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM          
  17                   9 : 13 ROSIEJÓW        
  TAJFUN          
             
34 BUD MAX          
  18                   2 : 4 WITOWIANKA        
  WITOWIANKA          
             

 

BUD MAX
Chrzan K. 1, samobójczy
 
NITRO WITOWIANKA
Góra Sz. 1, Stanek M. 1, Niciarz P. 1, Kałuża M. 1
2 : 4
ROSIEJÓW NAD STAWEM
Świtała A. 3, Brociek B. 2, Borek M. 2, Nowak D. 1, Prusek J. 1
  TAJFUN CIESZKOWY
Rogala M. 1, Sambór J. 1,
Sambór M. 1
9: 3
ZŁOTY TEAM
Kaczmarczyk P. 3, Wieczorek D. 3, Tabor K. 3,
Wójcik M. 1, Parlak P. 1, Wąż M. 1
  DRAPIEŻNE KOTY
Pieterek K. 1, Adamczyk D. 1,
Czerwiec Sz. 1
13: 3
ZORZA MIKOŁAJÓW
NiedźwiedźŁ. 1, Wiącek K. 1, Wątek K. 1
  SĘDZISZOWICE
Pudełko A. 1
3 : 1
PROMIL
Przebieracz H. 4, Fakowski P. 4, Nowak D. 3,
Stępień R. 3, Stępień Ł. 3
  KULIŚ TEAM
Kupiszewski H. 2,
Węglowski S. 1
17 : 4
PGBRUK CIESZKOWY

  PRZYJACIELE
Pełka P. 2, Twardowski M. 1, Gądek Ł. 1,
Nowak K. 1
0 : 5
WŁOSTOWIANKA
Kieroński Ł. 3, Lewicki A. 1
  NAPRZÓD SKALBMIERZ
Mzyk A.
4 : 1
CIŚNIENIOWCY
Adamczyk M. 5, Kozioł M. 1, Kaleta A. 1
  COŚ POSZŁO NIE TAK
Zelga A. 1, Dryja D. 1, Klimczyk A. 1
7 : 3